![]() |
| |||||||
| #10 PG | 6-1, 196lbs | Maniacal Marsupials | Experience: 2 years | ||||||||
| Born: 5/26/2004 (27) | College: North Illinois State | Mascoutah, IL |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C- | C- | C | B- | C | B+ | C | D+ | D- | C- | A- | D- | A- | C | C- | A | ||
| Potential: | D | D | C | B | C | B | C | D | D | D | A | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | COL | 17 | 17 | 31,1 | 8,4 | 1,4 | 2,5 | 5,7 | 2,1 | 2,69 | 2,1 | 0,2 | 3,7 | ,442 | ,625 | ,400 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | 72 | 71 | 31,7 | 8,9 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 6,3 | 1,9 | 3,21 | 1,9 | 0,1 | 3,1 | ,436 | ,581 | ,372 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | COL | 64 | 64 | 31,3 | 9,5 | 1,6 | 2,3 | 6,1 | 2,1 | 2,88 | 1,8 | 0,1 | 3,2 | ,391 | ,600 | ,311 | |
| Career | 153 | 152 | 31,5 | 9,1 | 1,5 | 2,2 | 6,1 | 2,0 | 3,01 | 1,8 | 0,1 | 3,2 | ,415 | ,592 | ,348 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | COL | 3,1 | 7,1 | ,442 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,625 | 1,0 | 1,4 | ,708 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,323 | 1,5 | 3,8 | ,400 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | 3,3 | 7,5 | ,436 | 0,9 | 1,6 | ,581 | 1,1 | 1,6 | ,690 | 0,8 | 2,2 | ,359 | 1,4 | 3,7 | ,372 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | COL | 3,6 | 9,3 | ,391 | 0,9 | 1,6 | ,600 | 1,2 | 1,8 | ,705 | 1,1 | 3,3 | ,327 | 1,3 | 4,2 | ,311 | |
| Career | 3,4 | 8,2 | ,415 | 0,9 | 1,5 | ,592 | 1,2 | 1,6 | ,698 | 0,9 | 2,6 | ,339 | 1,4 | 3,9 | ,348 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 17 | 17 | 529 | 53 | 120 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 65 | 142 | 23 | 66 | 97 | 35 | 36 | 35 | 4 | 63 | -52 | |
| 2030 | 72 | 71 | 2283 | 236 | 541 | 68 | 117 | 100 | 269 | 640 | 107 | 252 | 450 | 135 | 140 | 135 | 4 | 224 | 263 | |
| 2029 | 64 | 64 | 2001 | 233 | 596 | 60 | 100 | 84 | 270 | 610 | 102 | 246 | 391 | 113 | 136 | 113 | 7 | 205 | -318 | |
| Career | 153 | 152 | 4813 | 522 | 1257 | 138 | 233 | 210 | 604 | 1392 | 232 | 564 | 938 | 283 | 312 | 283 | 15 | 492 | -107 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | COL | ,559 | 1,18 | 37,3 | 13,8 | 15,1 | 5,0 | 10,4 | 7,6 | 14,3 | 26,2 | 0,9 | -3,1 | 100,7 | 105,5 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | ,541 | 1,18 | 38,1 | 11,8 | 15,3 | 6,1 | 7,8 | 6,9 | 15,4 | 149,2 | 5,0 | 3,7 | 110,5 | 103,2 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | COL | ,477 | 1,02 | 33,5 | 11,7 | 18,4 | 5,8 | 8,9 | 7,3 | 13,5 | 74,6 | 2,5 | -5,0 | 101,4 | 109,2 | ||
| Career | ,512 | 1,11 | 35,9 | 12,0 | 16,6 | 5,8 | 8,5 | 7,2 | 14,5 | 250,0 | 8,3 | -0,7 | 105,6 | 105,9 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | 6 | 6 | 32,8 | 7,5 | 1,5 | 3,2 | 6,5 | 2,2 | 3,00 | 2,0 | 0,2 | 3,2 | ,368 | ,625 | ,389 | |
| Career | 6 | 6 | 32,8 | 7,5 | 1,5 | 3,2 | 6,5 | 2,2 | 3,00 | 2,0 | 0,2 | 3,2 | ,368 | ,625 | ,389 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | 2,3 | 6,3 | ,368 | 1,7 | 2,7 | ,625 | 0,7 | 1,2 | ,571 | 0,5 | 2,2 | ,231 | 1,2 | 3,0 | ,389 | |
| Career | 2,3 | 6,3 | ,368 | 1,7 | 2,7 | ,625 | 0,7 | 1,2 | ,571 | 0,5 | 2,2 | ,231 | 1,2 | 3,0 | ,389 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 6 | 6 | 197 | 14 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 18 | 45 | 9 | 28 | 39 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19 | -11 | |
| Career | 6 | 6 | 197 | 14 | 38 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 18 | 45 | 9 | 28 | 39 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19 | -11 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | ,489 | 1,18 | 40,2 | 13,4 | 15,6 | 5,9 | 12,0 | 9,0 | 11,0 | 0,1 | 0,0 | -1,8 | 99,7 | 101,4 | ||
| Career | ,489 | 1,18 | 40,2 | 13,4 | 15,6 | 5,9 | 12,0 | 9,0 | 11,0 | 0,1 | 0,0 | -1,8 | 99,7 | 101,4 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2022 | NIS | 24 | 24 | 29,7 | 9,5 | 0,9 | 1,3 | 2,6 | 2,4 | 1,09 | 1,3 | 0,1 | 2,9 | ,437 | ,603 | ,298 | ||
| 2023 | NIS | 33 | 33 | 29,8 | 11,2 | 1,2 | 1,9 | 3,5 | 2,2 | 1,62 | 1,6 | 0,2 | 3,1 | ,435 | ,675 | ,319 | ||
| 2024 | NIS | 33 | 33 | 30,1 | 11,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | 4,1 | 2,3 | 1,74 | 1,7 | 0,1 | 2,9 | ,429 | ,622 | ,395 | ||
| 2025 | NIS | 30 | 30 | 31,0 | 14,9 | 1,6 | 2,7 | 4,7 | 3,5 | 1,32 | 2,1 | 0,1 | 2,8 | ,418 | ,729 | ,390 | ||
| Total | 120 | 120 | 30,2 | 11,7 | 1,2 | 2,0 | 3,8 | 2,6 | 1,45 | 1,7 | 0,1 | 3,0 | ,428 | ,661 | ,360 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2022 | 24 | 24 | 713 | 83 | 190 | 38 | 63 | 25 | 84 | 229 | 22 | 53 | 62 | 30 | 57 | 30 | 3 | 70 | -35 | |
| 2023 | 33 | 33 | 982 | 133 | 306 | 54 | 80 | 51 | 160 | 371 | 39 | 103 | 115 | 52 | 71 | 52 | 5 | 102 | 116 | |
| 2024 | 33 | 33 | 994 | 123 | 287 | 51 | 82 | 66 | 167 | 363 | 33 | 99 | 134 | 57 | 77 | 57 | 3 | 97 | 261 | |
| 2025 | 30 | 30 | 931 | 152 | 364 | 62 | 85 | 80 | 205 | 446 | 47 | 128 | 140 | 62 | 106 | 62 | 4 | 85 | 41 | |
| Career | 120 | 120 | 3620 | 491 | 1147 | 205 | 310 | 222 | 616 | 1409 | 141 | 383 | 451 | 201 | 311 | 201 | 15 | 354 | 383 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 16 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
| Playoff | 14 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |
| Career | 24 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/22 | TOM | W | 30 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -8 |
| 10/24 | HAM | W | 27 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 10/27 | LM | W | 32 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| 10/28 | REN | W | 32 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
| 11/1 | INC | W | 38 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/2 | PEM | L | 33 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 11/4 | GOM | W | 32 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 11/7 | INC | L | 33 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -8 |
| 11/9 | NH | L | 34 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | -11 |
| 11/11 | GOM | L | 34 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 11/15 | AND | L | 34 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -13 |
| 11/17 | NH | L | 36 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -9 |
| 11/21 | REN | L | 31 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 11/22 | SL | W | 26 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 11/26 | NH | L | 26 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
| 11/27 | INC | W | 36 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 12/1 | MER | L | 34 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 12/2 | FLO | L | 21 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 12/6 | PEM | L | 33 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -25 |
| 12/10 | FLO | L | 34 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -20 |
| 12/14 | HAM | L | 40 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -15 |
| 12/15 | ANK | W | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| 12/19 | PUE | L | 36 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 10 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 1 |
| Total | All-Defensive First Team: 1 |
| 2021 | High School: Rated **** and #88 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2029 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2030 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2030 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2030 | WBADEV All-Defensive First Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 06/09/2029 | Drafted by the Maniacal Marsupials in the WBADEV draft. |
| 19/04/2031 | Returned to DLG team |
| 19/04/2031 | Signed by the Maniacal Marsupials |