![]() |
| |||||||
| #7 SG | 6-4, 221lbs | Savage | Experience: 7 years | ||||||||
| Born: 3/21/2003 (28) | College: Mid-Atlantic University | Islip Terrace, NY |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C- | C | C+ | B | C | D | C- | D | F | C+ | C | F+ | B+ | C | B+ | A | ||
| Potential: | C | C | B | B | C | D | D | D | F | C | D | F | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SPR | 19 | 19 | 31,6 | 10,6 | 0,8 | 2,2 | 2,3 | 1,4 | 1,65 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 3,1 | ,407 | ,792 | ,412 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SPR | 72 | 72 | 31,6 | 10,4 | 1,5 | 2,3 | 2,3 | 1,1 | 2,04 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 3,3 | ,397 | ,738 | ,349 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 72 | 0 | 14,7 | 4,4 | 0,7 | 1,5 | 1,7 | 0,7 | 2,28 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 1,7 | ,400 | ,818 | ,350 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | 47 | 47 | 31,2 | 10,3 | 1,4 | 2,7 | 2,3 | 1,6 | 1,45 | 0,6 | 0,1 | 2,9 | ,434 | ,780 | ,394 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 72 | 3 | 32,3 | 8,2 | 1,2 | 2,4 | 2,7 | 1,8 | 1,46 | 0,6 | 0,1 | 3,5 | ,394 | ,706 | ,337 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | LB | 72 | 72 | 29,7 | 11,0 | 1,2 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 1,6 | 1,26 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 2,8 | ,394 | ,745 | ,382 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | NAI | 71 | 70 | 28,5 | 6,3 | 0,7 | 1,8 | 2,0 | 1,2 | 1,58 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 3,6 | ,320 | ,750 | ,298 | |
| 2024 | WBA | CAP | 10 | 0 | 2,6 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 0,50 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,200 | .000 | ,000 | |
| 2024 | WBADEV | NAI | 5 | 0 | 6,0 | 3,2 | 0,0 | 0,4 | 0,6 | 0,6 | 1,00 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 0,8 | ,353 | ,500 | ,333 | |
| Career | 440 | 283 | 27,1 | 8,2 | 1,0 | 2,1 | 2,1 | 1,3 | 1,59 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 2,9 | ,388 | ,753 | ,355 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SPR | 3,9 | 9,6 | ,407 | 1,0 | 1,3 | ,792 | 0,8 | 1,0 | ,842 | 1,2 | 4,1 | ,295 | 1,8 | 4,5 | ,412 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SPR | 3,9 | 9,9 | ,397 | 0,9 | 1,2 | ,738 | 0,8 | 1,2 | ,687 | 1,5 | 3,9 | ,371 | 1,7 | 4,8 | ,349 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 1,6 | 4,0 | ,400 | 0,5 | 0,6 | ,818 | 0,3 | 0,6 | ,600 | 0,6 | 1,5 | ,393 | 0,7 | 2,0 | ,350 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | 3,8 | 8,8 | ,434 | 1,0 | 1,3 | ,780 | 1,0 | 1,3 | ,726 | 1,3 | 3,4 | ,369 | 1,6 | 4,1 | ,394 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 3,1 | 8,0 | ,394 | 0,7 | 0,9 | ,706 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,698 | 1,4 | 3,5 | ,390 | 1,3 | 3,7 | ,337 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | LB | 4,2 | 10,7 | ,394 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,745 | 0,5 | 0,8 | ,627 | 1,6 | 4,4 | ,365 | 2,1 | 5,5 | ,382 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | NAI | 2,4 | 7,5 | ,320 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,750 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,756 | 1,0 | 3,6 | ,271 | 1,0 | 3,4 | ,298 | |
| 2024 | WBA | CAP | 0,2 | 1,0 | ,200 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,400 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,000 | |
| 2024 | WBADEV | NAI | 1,2 | 3,4 | ,353 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,500 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,667 | 0,2 | 1,0 | ,200 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,333 | |
| Career | 3,1 | 8,0 | ,388 | 0,7 | 0,9 | ,753 | 0,6 | 0,8 | ,692 | 1,2 | 3,3 | ,352 | 1,4 | 3,8 | ,355 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 19 | 19 | 601 | 74 | 182 | 19 | 24 | 35 | 85 | 202 | 16 | 57 | 43 | 10 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 58 | -64 | |
| 2030 | 72 | 72 | 2273 | 283 | 713 | 62 | 84 | 121 | 347 | 749 | 106 | 268 | 165 | 38 | 81 | 38 | 13 | 234 | -36 | |
| 2029 | 72 | 0 | 1058 | 116 | 290 | 36 | 44 | 50 | 143 | 318 | 50 | 155 | 121 | 29 | 53 | 29 | 6 | 120 | 47 | |
| 2028 | 47 | 47 | 1468 | 180 | 415 | 46 | 59 | 76 | 193 | 482 | 65 | 194 | 107 | 27 | 74 | 27 | 6 | 134 | -208 | |
| 2027 | 72 | 3 | 2325 | 226 | 574 | 48 | 68 | 90 | 267 | 590 | 85 | 261 | 193 | 46 | 132 | 46 | 6 | 250 | -253 | |
| 2026 | 72 | 72 | 2135 | 302 | 767 | 38 | 51 | 150 | 393 | 792 | 85 | 263 | 146 | 31 | 116 | 31 | 9 | 198 | -286 | |
| 2025 | 71 | 70 | 2022 | 171 | 534 | 36 | 48 | 71 | 238 | 449 | 49 | 176 | 139 | 35 | 88 | 35 | 13 | 259 | -328 | |
| 2024 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -16 | |
| 2024 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -8 | |
| Career | 440 | 283 | 11938 | 1360 | 3502 | 286 | 380 | 596 | 1680 | 3602 | 457 | 1379 | 919 | 218 | 577 | 218 | 54 | 1262 | -1152 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | SPR | ,523 | 1,11 | 16,4 | 9,9 | 15,9 | 3,3 | 8,2 | 5,8 | 9,9 | -5,5 | -0,2 | -3,4 | 103,6 | 108,8 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | SPR | ,499 | 1,05 | 16,6 | 8,1 | 15,8 | 5,4 | 8,6 | 7,0 | 10,9 | 13,8 | 0,5 | -0,5 | 104,1 | 104,5 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | ,515 | 1,10 | 25,1 | 11,0 | 15,3 | 5,5 | 11,2 | 8,4 | 11,2 | 10,7 | 0,4 | 0,7 | 110,1 | 106,9 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | ,546 | 1,16 | 17,2 | 11,9 | 15,0 | 5,4 | 10,4 | 7,9 | 10,4 | -2,9 | -0,1 | -4,4 | 101,6 | 107,9 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | ,488 | 1,03 | 20,8 | 14,2 | 13,8 | 4,4 | 9,2 | 6,8 | 7,5 | -103,2 | -3,4 | -3,5 | 103,5 | 108,6 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | LB | ,502 | 1,03 | 13,9 | 11,0 | 18,9 | 4,6 | 10,5 | 7,4 | 11,4 | 29,7 | 1,0 | -4,0 | 100,2 | 107,1 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | NAI | ,404 | 0,84 | 17,8 | 11,3 | 14,1 | 3,0 | 7,6 | 5,3 | 4,5 | -182,0 | -6,1 | -4,6 | 98,2 | 105,6 | ||
| 2024 | WBA | CAP | ,200 | 0,40 | 12,5 | 25,0 | 22,6 | 4,0 | 11,8 | 7,1 | -8,5 | -7,4 | -0,2 | -1,6 | 80,8 | 116,0 | ||
| 2024 | WBADEV | NAI | ,444 | 0,94 | 12,5 | 12,5 | 26,1 | 0,0 | 10,5 | 4,4 | 7,1 | -1,5 | -0,1 | -1,6 | 89,3 | 111,5 | ||
| Career | ,491 | 1,03 | 17,8 | 11,2 | 15,6 | 4,6 | 9,3 | 6,9 | 9,1 | -248,4 | -8,3 | -2,6 | 102,5 | 106,9 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SPR | 22 | 22 | 32,5 | 10,1 | 1,6 | 2,8 | 2,4 | 1,4 | 1,71 | 0,7 | 0,3 | 3,3 | ,402 | ,621 | ,360 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 18 | 18 | 35,4 | 11,9 | 1,4 | 2,6 | 2,8 | 1,8 | 1,59 | 0,8 | 0,2 | 4,1 | ,410 | ,704 | ,409 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | 5 | 5 | 44,0 | 16,2 | 1,8 | 3,6 | 3,4 | 2,4 | 1,42 | 1,2 | 0,0 | 4,0 | ,406 | ,750 | ,406 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 6 | 0 | 22,3 | 7,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,2 | 1,0 | 2,17 | 0,8 | 0,0 | 4,5 | ,448 | ,800 | ,500 | |
| Career | 51 | 45 | 33,4 | 11,0 | 1,5 | 2,6 | 2,6 | 1,6 | 1,65 | 0,8 | 0,2 | 3,8 | ,408 | ,695 | ,396 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SPR | 3,9 | 9,7 | ,402 | 0,8 | 1,3 | ,621 | 0,9 | 1,2 | ,731 | 1,6 | 4,5 | ,354 | 1,5 | 4,0 | ,360 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 4,4 | 10,8 | ,410 | 1,1 | 1,5 | ,704 | 0,9 | 1,2 | ,762 | 1,6 | 4,8 | ,326 | 2,0 | 4,9 | ,409 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | 5,6 | 13,8 | ,406 | 2,4 | 3,2 | ,750 | 1,2 | 1,6 | ,750 | 1,8 | 5,8 | ,310 | 2,6 | 6,4 | ,406 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 2,2 | 4,8 | ,448 | 1,3 | 1,7 | ,800 | 0,7 | 0,7 | 1,000 | 0,2 | 1,5 | ,111 | 1,3 | 2,7 | ,500 | |
| Career | 4,1 | 9,9 | ,408 | 1,1 | 1,6 | ,695 | 0,9 | 1,2 | ,763 | 1,4 | 4,4 | ,327 | 1,7 | 4,4 | ,396 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 22 | 22 | 714 | 86 | 214 | 18 | 29 | 32 | 89 | 222 | 35 | 97 | 53 | 16 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 72 | 6 | |
| 2029 | 18 | 18 | 637 | 80 | 195 | 19 | 27 | 36 | 88 | 215 | 25 | 72 | 51 | 15 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 73 | 73 | |
| 2028 | 5 | 5 | 220 | 28 | 69 | 12 | 16 | 13 | 32 | 81 | 9 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 20 | -70 | |
| 2027 | 6 | 0 | 134 | 13 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 42 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 9 | |
| Career | 51 | 45 | 1705 | 207 | 507 | 57 | 82 | 89 | 225 | 560 | 75 | 208 | 134 | 42 | 81 | 42 | 10 | 192 | 18 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | SPR | ,489 | 1,04 | 17,0 | 10,0 | 15,7 | 6,2 | 11,1 | 8,6 | 8,9 | -17,4 | -0,6 | 0,3 | 108,3 | 107,6 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | ,522 | 1,10 | 17,6 | 11,0 | 16,4 | 4,7 | 9,1 | 6,9 | 8,3 | -21,0 | -0,7 | 4,1 | 112,6 | 104,8 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | ,526 | 1,17 | 16,2 | 11,4 | 17,3 | 5,1 | 10,9 | 7,9 | 9,6 | -2,8 | -0,1 | -14,0 | 98,4 | 114,6 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | ,636 | 1,45 | 25,0 | 11,5 | 13,4 | 5,5 | 5,8 | 5,6 | 9,9 | -1,5 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 112,8 | 106,8 | ||
| Career | ,516 | 1,10 | 17,7 | 10,7 | 16,0 | 5,4 | 9,9 | 7,6 | 8,8 | -42,8 | -1,4 | 0,4 | 109,0 | 107,3 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2021 | MAU | 36 | 0 | 14,9 | 6,3 | 0,5 | 1,4 | 0,9 | 1,0 | 0,89 | 0,8 | 0,1 | 1,8 | ,577 | ,714 | ,462 | ||
| 2022 | MAU | 34 | 34 | 23,4 | 9,4 | 1,1 | 2,5 | 1,7 | 1,4 | 1,18 | 1,1 | 0,1 | 2,3 | ,492 | ,738 | ,417 | ||
| 2023 | MAU | 33 | 33 | 29,4 | 14,8 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 2,4 | 2,8 | 0,85 | 1,1 | 0,1 | 3,3 | ,419 | ,759 | ,388 | ||
| Total | 103 | 67 | 22,3 | 10,1 | 1,0 | 2,4 | 1,7 | 1,7 | 0,95 | 1,0 | 0,1 | 2,5 | ,471 | ,743 | ,409 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2021 | 36 | 0 | 536 | 75 | 130 | 40 | 56 | 36 | 78 | 226 | 17 | 68 | 33 | 27 | 37 | 27 | 5 | 65 | 131 | |
| 2022 | 34 | 34 | 794 | 120 | 244 | 31 | 42 | 50 | 120 | 321 | 37 | 122 | 58 | 36 | 49 | 36 | 3 | 79 | 327 | |
| 2023 | 33 | 33 | 969 | 156 | 372 | 88 | 116 | 90 | 232 | 490 | 51 | 165 | 79 | 37 | 93 | 37 | 2 | 109 | 251 | |
| Career | 103 | 67 | 2299 | 351 | 746 | 159 | 214 | 176 | 430 | 1037 | 105 | 355 | 170 | 100 | 179 | 100 | 10 | 253 | 709 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 22 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | |
| Playoff | 32 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 12 | |
| Career | 32 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 12 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | LM | L | 30 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -16 |
| 10/24 | ANK | L | 27 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| 10/26 | REN | W | 22 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 10/28 | LM | L | 37 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
| 10/29 | AND | W | 37 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
| 11/2 | FLO | L | 33 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 11/4 | SAC | L | 26 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -20 |
| 11/6 | SL | L | 37 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 |
| 11/10 | DUB | W | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 11/11 | INC | W | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 11/15 | HAM | L | 38 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 11/16 | SAC | L | 30 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -13 |
| 11/20 | PUE | L | 22 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -15 |
| 11/21 | NH | W | 35 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 11/25 | PUE | L | 41 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -12 |
| 11/27 | GOM | W | 35 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 12/1 | PEM | L | 35 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/3 | PUE | W | 36 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 12/5 | SL | L | 35 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 |
| 12/7 | REN | W | 34 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/9 | CLE | L | 27 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
| 12/13 | INC | L | 35 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/14 | SAC | L | 34 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/18 | PEM | L | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
| 12/19 | SAC | L | 30 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -18 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 10 |
| 2020 | High School: Rated **** and #38 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2021 | Freshman All-Conference (Great Eastern League) |
| 2022 | 2nd Team All-Conference (Great Eastern League) |
| 2023 | 2nd Team All-Conference (Great Eastern League) |
| 2030 | WBADEV 3-Point Shootout Champion |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/26/2024 | Drafted by the Zulus with pick #1 of round 2. |
| 10/24/2024 | Assigned to DLG |
| 11/19/2024 | Recalled from the Zulus(DLG) |
| 10/27/2025 | Assigned to DLG |
| 9/3/2026 | Drafted by the Assassins in the WBADEV draft. |
| 6/22/2027 | Released by the Assassins |
| 2/9/2027 | Drafted by the Savage in the WBADEV draft. |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Savage |