![]() |
| |||||||
| #0 SG | 6-4, 218lbs | Rockers | Experience: 6 years | ||||||||
| Born: 3/18/2004 (27) | College: Westside University | Burney, CA |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | C | B | B | D+ | C- | F | D- | D | F | C | F+ | A- | B+ | C+ | A | ||
| Potential: | C | C | B | B | D | D | F | F | D | F | C | F | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Inactive | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | CLE | 72 | 40 | 25,3 | 10,4 | 0,7 | 1,5 | 1,9 | 1,3 | 1,51 | 0,9 | 0,1 | 1,7 | ,426 | ,717 | ,350 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | CLE | 71 | 0 | 10,2 | 4,8 | 0,3 | 0,6 | 0,8 | 0,5 | 1,49 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 0,8 | ,447 | ,800 | ,333 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | CLE | 72 | 0 | 10,3 | 4,1 | 0,3 | 0,8 | 0,7 | 0,7 | 1,08 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 0,7 | ,419 | ,835 | ,340 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | CLE | 71 | 70 | 33,0 | 12,3 | 0,6 | 1,6 | 2,5 | 1,9 | 1,28 | 0,7 | 0,1 | 2,1 | ,408 | ,785 | ,327 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | CLE | 69 | 68 | 31,3 | 12,0 | 0,7 | 1,6 | 2,1 | 1,4 | 1,47 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 1,8 | ,414 | ,792 | ,300 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | CLE | 72 | 4 | 29,4 | 10,5 | 0,8 | 1,8 | 2,5 | 1,7 | 1,44 | 0,8 | 0,1 | 2,3 | ,394 | ,701 | ,339 | |
| Career | 427 | 182 | 23,2 | 9,0 | 0,6 | 1,3 | 1,7 | 1,3 | 1,39 | 0,6 | 0,1 | 1,6 | ,414 | ,762 | ,329 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | CLE | 3,7 | 8,7 | ,426 | 1,9 | 2,7 | ,717 | 1,8 | 2,9 | ,612 | 0,9 | 2,8 | ,317 | 1,1 | 3,1 | ,350 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | CLE | 1,7 | 3,7 | ,447 | 1,0 | 1,3 | ,800 | 0,7 | 1,0 | ,736 | 0,5 | 1,3 | ,347 | 0,5 | 1,4 | ,333 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | CLE | 1,3 | 3,2 | ,419 | 1,0 | 1,2 | ,835 | 0,5 | 0,8 | ,649 | 0,4 | 1,0 | ,347 | 0,5 | 1,3 | ,340 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | CLE | 4,5 | 11,1 | ,408 | 2,0 | 2,5 | ,785 | 2,2 | 3,4 | ,643 | 1,1 | 3,7 | ,282 | 1,3 | 4,0 | ,327 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | CLE | 4,4 | 10,6 | ,414 | 2,1 | 2,7 | ,792 | 1,9 | 3,0 | ,628 | 1,3 | 3,7 | ,359 | 1,2 | 3,9 | ,300 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | CLE | 3,8 | 9,6 | ,394 | 1,8 | 2,6 | ,701 | 1,5 | 2,7 | ,554 | 1,2 | 3,5 | ,325 | 1,1 | 3,4 | ,339 | |
| Career | 3,2 | 7,8 | ,414 | 1,6 | 2,1 | ,762 | 1,4 | 2,3 | ,623 | 0,9 | 2,7 | ,325 | 0,9 | 2,8 | ,329 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 72 | 40 | 1824 | 266 | 625 | 137 | 191 | 77 | 220 | 746 | 49 | 155 | 140 | 68 | 93 | 68 | 8 | 120 | -20 | |
| 2029 | 71 | 0 | 726 | 119 | 266 | 72 | 90 | 33 | 99 | 343 | 22 | 67 | 58 | 25 | 39 | 25 | 5 | 56 | -71 | |
| 2028 | 72 | 0 | 740 | 96 | 229 | 71 | 85 | 33 | 97 | 296 | 19 | 77 | 52 | 13 | 48 | 13 | 5 | 50 | -162 | |
| 2027 | 71 | 70 | 2341 | 320 | 785 | 139 | 177 | 92 | 281 | 871 | 41 | 155 | 174 | 52 | 136 | 52 | 7 | 149 | -443 | |
| 2026 | 69 | 68 | 2162 | 302 | 730 | 145 | 183 | 80 | 267 | 829 | 51 | 163 | 146 | 37 | 99 | 37 | 7 | 127 | -410 | |
| 2025 | 72 | 4 | 2115 | 272 | 690 | 129 | 184 | 82 | 242 | 755 | 58 | 188 | 177 | 54 | 123 | 54 | 10 | 167 | -521 | |
| Career | 427 | 182 | 9908 | 1375 | 3325 | 693 | 910 | 397 | 1206 | 3840 | 240 | 805 | 747 | 249 | 538 | 249 | 42 | 669 | -1627 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | CLE | ,526 | 1,19 | 14,9 | 9,9 | 18,6 | 3,0 | 7,2 | 5,0 | 13,4 | 80,1 | 2,7 | -0,3 | 102,6 | 102,8 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | CLE | ,562 | 1,29 | 14,4 | 9,7 | 20,6 | 3,2 | 7,9 | 5,3 | 15,5 | 53,9 | 1,8 | -1,0 | 102,3 | 107,7 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | CLE | ,556 | 1,29 | 14,2 | 13,1 | 18,2 | 2,9 | 9,3 | 6,0 | 11,6 | 11,7 | 0,4 | -2,3 | 96,6 | 110,7 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | CLE | ,505 | 1,11 | 14,8 | 11,6 | 18,1 | 2,0 | 6,0 | 3,9 | 9,9 | -19,5 | -0,7 | -6,2 | 101,4 | 111,2 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | CLE | ,510 | 1,14 | 13,8 | 9,4 | 18,1 | 2,8 | 6,6 | 4,6 | 11,9 | 45,3 | 1,5 | -5,9 | 99,6 | 109,2 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | CLE | ,490 | 1,09 | 16,5 | 11,5 | 18,6 | 3,4 | 8,0 | 5,6 | 10,6 | 1,8 | 0,1 | -7,2 | 101,3 | 114,9 | ||
| Career | ,515 | 1,15 | 14,9 | 10,7 | 18,5 | 2,8 | 7,1 | 4,9 | 11,7 | 173,3 | 5,8 | -3,8 | 100,9 | 109,6 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | CLE | 5 | 0 | 13,6 | 4,6 | 0,2 | 0,8 | 0,8 | 0,8 | 1,00 | 1,0 | 0,2 | 0,0 | ,318 | ,700 | ,200 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | CLE | 6 | 0 | 11,2 | 5,2 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,8 | 0,60 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 0,3 | ,556 | ,750 | ,500 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | CLE | 7 | 0 | 14,7 | 3,0 | 0,7 | 1,0 | 2,4 | 0,4 | 5,67 | 0,7 | 0,1 | 2,0 | ,321 | ,500 | ,182 | |
| Career | 18 | 0 | 13,2 | 4,2 | 0,5 | 0,8 | 1,3 | 0,7 | 2,00 | 0,6 | 0,2 | 0,9 | ,382 | ,708 | ,240 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | CLE | 1,4 | 4,4 | ,318 | 1,4 | 2,0 | ,700 | 0,2 | 0,8 | ,250 | 0,8 | 1,6 | ,500 | 0,4 | 2,0 | ,200 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | CLE | 1,7 | 3,0 | ,556 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ,750 | 0,8 | 1,0 | ,833 | 0,5 | 1,3 | ,375 | 0,3 | 0,7 | ,500 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | CLE | 1,3 | 4,0 | ,321 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,500 | 0,9 | 1,9 | ,462 | 0,1 | 0,6 | ,250 | 0,3 | 1,6 | ,182 | |
| Career | 1,4 | 3,8 | ,382 | 0,9 | 1,3 | ,708 | 0,7 | 1,3 | ,522 | 0,4 | 1,1 | ,400 | 0,3 | 1,4 | ,240 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 5 | 0 | 68 | 7 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -25 | |
| 2029 | 6 | 0 | 67 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | |
| 2028 | 7 | 0 | 103 | 9 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | -14 | |
| Career | 18 | 0 | 238 | 26 | 68 | 17 | 24 | 6 | 25 | 75 | 9 | 23 | 24 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 16 | -18 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | CLE | ,462 | 1,05 | 11,8 | 11,8 | 20,0 | 1,8 | 6,5 | 4,2 | 8,7 | -1,8 | -0,1 | -5,0 | 90,1 | 115,3 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | CLE | ,696 | 1,72 | 9,7 | 16,1 | 18,2 | 7,3 | 5,0 | 5,9 | 12,5 | 2,0 | 0,1 | 3,5 | 101,4 | 88,0 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | CLE | ,345 | 0,75 | 34,7 | 6,1 | 15,0 | 5,2 | 9,9 | 7,1 | 8,0 | -3,9 | -0,1 | -2,0 | 100,0 | 108,3 | ||
| Career | ,481 | 1,10 | 20,9 | 10,4 | 17,3 | 4,6 | 7,3 | 5,9 | 9,5 | -3,7 | -0,1 | -1,0 | 97,7 | 103,9 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2022 | WST | 36 | 0 | 11,0 | 7,0 | 0,3 | 0,8 | 1,0 | 0,7 | 1,40 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 0,7 | ,509 | ,673 | ,477 | ||
| 2023 | WST | 35 | 35 | 27,2 | 17,9 | 0,9 | 1,9 | 2,9 | 2,2 | 1,34 | 0,8 | 0,1 | 2,1 | ,470 | ,654 | ,421 | ||
| Total | 71 | 35 | 19,0 | 12,4 | 0,6 | 1,3 | 1,9 | 1,4 | 1,35 | 0,6 | 0,1 | 1,4 | ,481 | ,660 | ,436 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2022 | 36 | 0 | 395 | 83 | 163 | 33 | 49 | 52 | 109 | 251 | 11 | 38 | 35 | 16 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 25 | 70 | |
| 2023 | 35 | 35 | 952 | 215 | 457 | 70 | 107 | 126 | 299 | 626 | 31 | 98 | 103 | 29 | 77 | 29 | 2 | 74 | 336 | |
| Career | 71 | 35 | 1347 | 298 | 620 | 103 | 156 | 178 | 408 | 877 | 42 | 136 | 138 | 45 | 102 | 45 | 5 | 99 | 406 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
| Career | 24 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 9 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | ANK | L | 36 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 10/24 | TOM | L | 23 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -27 |
| 10/25 | DUB | L | 16 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 6 |
| 2021 | High School: Rated **** and #59 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2022 | GCBA Champion |
| 2023 | 1st Team All-Conference (Power West Conference) |
| 2025 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2026 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/26/2024 | Drafted by the Massacre with pick #16 of round 2. |
| 10/15/2024 | Waived by the Massacre |
| 10/25/2024 | Cleared waivers |
| 9/4/2025 | Drafted by the Rockers in the WBADEV draft. |