![]() |
| |||||||
| #51 PF | 6-10, 267lbs | Kobras | Experience: 5 years | ||||||||
| Born: 2/16/2002 (29) | College: Mountain State | Castle Rock, CO |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | F+ | C | D | D+ | C | D+ | B- | B | F | F+ | D- | C- | A | C- | A- | ||
| Potential: | C | F | C | D | D | C | D | B | B | F | F | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | KAI | 16 | 16 | 31,1 | 9,4 | 1,4 | 5,9 | 2,6 | 2,1 | 1,24 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 3,9 | ,573 | ,676 | ,364 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | KAI | 72 | 0 | 21,8 | 7,3 | 1,0 | 3,4 | 1,6 | 0,8 | 1,92 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 4,1 | ,518 | ,623 | ,132 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 37 | 19 | 21,0 | 8,6 | 0,8 | 3,5 | 1,8 | 1,5 | 1,26 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 3,5 | ,575 | ,630 | ,406 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | 72 | 17 | 17,7 | 6,3 | 0,9 | 2,7 | 1,7 | 1,1 | 1,49 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 2,9 | ,526 | ,658 | ,196 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | KAI | 72 | 72 | 27,7 | 9,9 | 1,4 | 4,9 | 2,0 | 1,6 | 1,20 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 3,8 | ,540 | ,692 | ,250 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | KAI | 53 | 0 | 9,3 | 2,6 | 0,3 | 1,4 | 0,6 | 0,4 | 1,50 | 0,0 | 0,1 | 1,2 | ,383 | ,659 | ,111 | |
| Career | 322 | 124 | 20,5 | 7,1 | 1,0 | 3,4 | 1,6 | 1,1 | 1,41 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 3,2 | ,526 | ,658 | ,225 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | KAI | 3,7 | 6,4 | ,573 | 1,6 | 2,3 | ,676 | 2,8 | 3,8 | ,733 | 0,4 | 1,3 | ,333 | 0,5 | 1,4 | ,364 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | KAI | 3,0 | 5,7 | ,518 | 1,3 | 2,0 | ,623 | 2,4 | 3,4 | ,696 | 0,5 | 1,4 | ,337 | 0,1 | 0,9 | ,132 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 3,5 | 6,1 | ,575 | 1,2 | 2,0 | ,630 | 2,9 | 4,3 | ,663 | 0,3 | 0,9 | ,324 | 0,4 | 0,9 | ,406 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | 2,5 | 4,8 | ,526 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ,658 | 2,1 | 3,1 | ,685 | 0,3 | 1,0 | ,286 | 0,2 | 0,8 | ,196 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | KAI | 3,9 | 7,3 | ,540 | 1,8 | 2,6 | ,692 | 3,2 | 4,7 | ,673 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ,333 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,250 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | KAI | 1,0 | 2,7 | ,383 | 0,5 | 0,8 | ,659 | 0,9 | 1,4 | ,618 | 0,1 | 0,7 | ,105 | 0,1 | 0,5 | ,111 | |
| Career | 2,9 | 5,5 | ,526 | 1,2 | 1,9 | ,658 | 2,3 | 3,4 | ,678 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,301 | 0,2 | 0,9 | ,225 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 16 | 16 | 497 | 59 | 103 | 25 | 37 | 8 | 22 | 151 | 23 | 118 | 41 | 6 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 63 | 36 | |
| 2030 | 72 | 0 | 1567 | 214 | 413 | 91 | 146 | 9 | 68 | 528 | 73 | 316 | 117 | 10 | 61 | 10 | 12 | 296 | -252 | |
| 2029 | 37 | 19 | 778 | 130 | 226 | 46 | 73 | 13 | 32 | 319 | 31 | 161 | 68 | 4 | 54 | 4 | 6 | 128 | -57 | |
| 2028 | 72 | 17 | 1271 | 183 | 348 | 73 | 111 | 11 | 56 | 450 | 68 | 259 | 119 | 8 | 80 | 8 | 9 | 206 | 49 | |
| 2027 | 72 | 72 | 1994 | 283 | 524 | 128 | 185 | 20 | 80 | 714 | 100 | 452 | 142 | 10 | 118 | 10 | 12 | 271 | -67 | |
| 2026 | 53 | 0 | 495 | 54 | 141 | 29 | 44 | 3 | 27 | 140 | 15 | 88 | 33 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 61 | -269 | |
| Career | 322 | 124 | 6602 | 923 | 1755 | 392 | 596 | 64 | 285 | 2302 | 310 | 1394 | 520 | 40 | 368 | 40 | 43 | 1025 | -560 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | KAI | ,639 | 1,47 | 21,2 | 17,1 | 13,3 | 5,7 | 25,0 | 15,1 | 11,6 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 2,3 | 106,9 | 101,5 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | KAI | ,553 | 1,28 | 17,9 | 9,3 | 15,6 | 5,6 | 20,3 | 12,6 | 12,8 | 51,4 | 1,7 | -3,5 | 100,7 | 108,4 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | ,620 | 1,41 | 17,9 | 14,2 | 16,8 | 4,7 | 21,2 | 12,6 | 12,9 | 26,1 | 0,9 | -1,5 | 110,2 | 112,8 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | ,567 | 1,29 | 20,0 | 13,4 | 16,5 | 6,4 | 18,2 | 12,2 | 11,6 | 1,4 | 0,0 | 0,7 | 105,6 | 102,5 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | KAI | ,590 | 1,36 | 16,4 | 13,6 | 16,0 | 6,0 | 22,2 | 13,9 | 13,2 | 78,6 | 2,6 | -0,9 | 102,9 | 104,4 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | KAI | ,438 | 0,99 | 15,3 | 10,2 | 16,2 | 3,4 | 19,9 | 10,9 | 7,9 | -20,2 | -0,7 | -5,1 | 84,2 | 116,1 | ||
| Career | ,571 | 1,31 | 17,9 | 12,7 | 15,9 | 5,6 | 20,9 | 13,0 | 12,2 | 138,4 | 4,6 | -1,7 | 102,8 | 106,6 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | 4 | 0 | 16,3 | 5,0 | 0,0 | 2,5 | 1,8 | 1,0 | 1,75 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 3,5 | ,692 | ,500 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | KAI | 4 | 4 | 23,5 | 7,5 | 1,8 | 1,8 | 1,3 | 2,0 | 0,63 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 3,8 | ,400 | ,750 | ,000 | |
| Career | 8 | 4 | 19,9 | 6,3 | 0,9 | 2,1 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 1,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 3,6 | ,488 | ,667 | ,000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | 2,3 | 3,3 | ,692 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ,500 | 1,5 | 2,3 | ,667 | 0,8 | 1,0 | ,750 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | KAI | 3,0 | 7,5 | ,400 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ,750 | 3,0 | 4,0 | ,750 | 0,0 | 1,8 | ,000 | 0,0 | 1,8 | ,000 | |
| Career | 2,6 | 5,4 | ,488 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ,667 | 2,3 | 3,1 | ,720 | 0,4 | 1,4 | ,273 | 0,0 | 0,9 | ,000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2028 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -3 | |
| 2027 | 4 | 4 | 94 | 12 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -20 | |
| Career | 8 | 4 | 159 | 21 | 43 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 50 | 7 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 29 | -23 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | ,667 | 1,54 | 26,9 | 15,4 | 13,7 | 0,0 | 20,4 | 9,4 | 7,7 | -3,7 | -0,1 | -0,8 | 91,5 | 93,3 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | KAI | ,441 | 1,00 | 10,6 | 17,0 | 19,0 | 8,6 | 11,5 | 9,9 | 3,9 | -9,3 | -0,3 | -5,0 | 104,4 | 112,3 | ||
| Career | ,521 | 1,16 | 16,7 | 16,7 | 16,8 | 5,1 | 15,5 | 9,7 | 5,4 | -13,0 | -0,4 | -2,9 | 99,3 | 104,9 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2021 | MST | 29 | 29 | 29,7 | 6,1 | 1,7 | 6,6 | 1,5 | 0,8 | 1,83 | 0,4 | 0,3 | 3,3 | ,482 | ,567 | ,222 | ||
| 2022 | MST | 31 | 31 | 30,0 | 7,3 | 1,9 | 6,1 | 1,3 | 1,8 | 0,70 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 3,6 | ,406 | ,588 | ,125 | ||
| Total | 60 | 60 | 29,9 | 6,7 | 1,8 | 6,3 | 1,4 | 1,3 | 1,04 | 0,4 | 0,3 | 3,5 | ,437 | ,579 | ,176 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2021 | 29 | 29 | 862 | 68 | 141 | 38 | 67 | 2 | 9 | 176 | 50 | 240 | 44 | 13 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 97 | -41 | |
| 2022 | 31 | 31 | 931 | 84 | 207 | 57 | 97 | 1 | 8 | 226 | 58 | 247 | 39 | 10 | 56 | 10 | 8 | 112 | 20 | |
| Career | 60 | 60 | 1793 | 152 | 348 | 95 | 164 | 3 | 17 | 402 | 108 | 487 | 83 | 23 | 80 | 23 | 17 | 209 | -21 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 19 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 4 | |
| Playoff | 16 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |
| Career | 23 | 5 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 5 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | MER | W | 30 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| 10/22 | REN | L | 25 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 10/24 | MER | L | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -32 |
| 10/26 | SAC | L | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/31 | AND | L | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 11/2 | PUE | L | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 |
| 11/6 | GOM | W | 26 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 |
| 11/7 | ANK | W | 34 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| 11/11 | FLO | W | 33 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 11/15 | DUB | L | 34 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 11/19 | GOM | W | 33 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 11/21 | DUB | L | 39 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 11/23 | HAM | W | 31 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 11/28 | FLO | W | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
| 11/29 | ANK | W | 36 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 12/3 | INC | L | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 12/4 | TOM | L | 28 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -16 |
| 12/8 | DUB | L | 36 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 |
| 12/12 | TOM | L | 22 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -12 |
| 12/13 | FLO | W | 32 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
| 12/18 | DUB | W | 33 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/19 | DUB | W | 48 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 2 |
| 2020 | High School: Rated **** and #83 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2027 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 9/3/2026 | Drafted by the Kobras in the WBADEV draft. |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Kobras |