![]() |
| |||||||
| #53 PF | 6-8, 259lbs | Mayhem | Experience: 5 years | ||||||||
| Born: 3/17/2001 (30) | College: Westside University | San Antonio, TX |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | A- | D | F | F+ | C | D | C+ | C | C+ | C- | B- | B | D- | A | C | B+ | ||
| Potential: | A | D | F | F | C | D | C | C | C | C | B | B | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $1.327.471 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | MIL | 22 | 0 | 15,8 | 6,8 | 1,0 | 2,4 | 1,0 | 1,1 | 0,84 | 1,0 | 0,7 | 0,9 | ,460 | ,408 | ,111 | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 80 | 29 | 20,1 | 8,9 | 1,2 | 2,9 | 1,0 | 0,9 | 1,11 | 0,8 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,515 | ,388 | ,282 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 27 | 0 | 24,0 | 12,1 | 1,4 | 4,3 | 1,6 | 1,3 | 1,17 | 0,7 | 1,0 | 0,8 | ,575 | ,324 | ,333 | |
| 2029 | WBA | LV | 44 | 36 | 26,9 | 10,1 | 1,6 | 3,1 | 1,7 | 1,8 | 0,94 | 0,9 | 0,6 | 0,8 | ,429 | ,304 | ,222 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 72 | 0 | 26,8 | 13,3 | 1,7 | 4,0 | 1,5 | 1,6 | 0,89 | 1,0 | 0,9 | 1,1 | ,536 | ,294 | ,146 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | 56 | 0 | 19,8 | 8,8 | 1,3 | 3,3 | 0,8 | 1,1 | 0,77 | 0,8 | 1,0 | 1,2 | ,525 | ,294 | ,077 | |
| 2024 | WBA | MIA | 33 | 0 | 2,6 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 0,71 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,438 | ,167 | .000 | |
| Career | 334 | 65 | 20,7 | 9,3 | 1,2 | 3,0 | 1,1 | 1,2 | 0,94 | 0,8 | 0,7 | 0,9 | ,510 | ,326 | ,197 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | MIL | 2,9 | 6,3 | ,460 | 0,9 | 2,2 | ,408 | 2,2 | 3,8 | ,583 | 0,6 | 2,1 | ,304 | 0,0 | 0,4 | ,111 | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 3,9 | 7,6 | ,515 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ,388 | 3,1 | 5,1 | ,613 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,321 | 0,1 | 0,5 | ,282 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 5,4 | 9,3 | ,575 | 1,2 | 3,8 | ,324 | 4,3 | 6,1 | ,693 | 0,9 | 2,6 | ,352 | 0,2 | 0,6 | ,333 | |
| 2029 | WBA | LV | 4,7 | 11,0 | ,429 | 0,5 | 1,8 | ,304 | 3,2 | 5,3 | ,610 | 1,4 | 5,1 | ,267 | 0,1 | 0,6 | ,222 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 6,0 | 11,1 | ,536 | 1,3 | 4,3 | ,294 | 4,9 | 7,5 | ,649 | 1,0 | 3,0 | ,329 | 0,1 | 0,6 | ,146 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | 4,1 | 7,8 | ,525 | 0,6 | 2,1 | ,294 | 3,6 | 5,4 | ,667 | 0,4 | 1,9 | ,229 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,077 | |
| 2024 | WBA | MIA | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,438 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,167 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,462 | 0,0 | 0,1 | ,333 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 4,2 | 8,2 | ,510 | 0,8 | 2,6 | ,326 | 3,3 | 5,2 | ,638 | 0,7 | 2,5 | ,298 | 0,1 | 0,5 | ,197 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 22 | 0 | 348 | 64 | 139 | 20 | 49 | 1 | 9 | 149 | 21 | 73 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 15 | 19 | 10 | |
| 2030 | 80 | 29 | 1611 | 312 | 606 | 76 | 196 | 11 | 39 | 711 | 92 | 320 | 82 | 66 | 74 | 66 | 48 | 70 | -98 | |
| 2029 | 27 | 0 | 649 | 145 | 252 | 33 | 102 | 5 | 15 | 328 | 37 | 152 | 42 | 18 | 36 | 18 | 26 | 22 | 10 | |
| 2029 | 44 | 36 | 1185 | 207 | 483 | 24 | 79 | 6 | 27 | 444 | 70 | 205 | 74 | 38 | 79 | 38 | 26 | 34 | -659 | |
| 2027 | 72 | 0 | 1931 | 430 | 802 | 91 | 309 | 6 | 41 | 957 | 121 | 406 | 105 | 70 | 118 | 70 | 65 | 82 | -317 | |
| 2026 | 56 | 0 | 1106 | 228 | 434 | 35 | 119 | 2 | 26 | 493 | 70 | 254 | 46 | 43 | 60 | 43 | 54 | 67 | -165 | |
| 2024 | 33 | 0 | 85 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -17 | |
| Career | 334 | 65 | 6915 | 1393 | 2732 | 280 | 860 | 31 | 157 | 3097 | 415 | 1419 | 375 | 259 | 399 | 259 | 235 | 299 | -1236 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | MIL | ,460 | 1,07 | 10,1 | 12,1 | 23,2 | 6,3 | 19,3 | 12,1 | 12,4 | 4,7 | 0,2 | 0,5 | 104,7 | 102,1 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | LV | ,514 | 1,17 | 9,7 | 8,7 | 20,2 | 6,2 | 16,7 | 11,3 | 15,2 | 89,4 | 3,0 | -1,2 | 103,4 | 107,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | ,552 | 1,30 | 11,2 | 9,6 | 19,8 | 6,8 | 18,1 | 12,9 | 17,2 | 55,0 | 1,8 | 0,4 | 105,3 | 106,9 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | LV | ,429 | 0,92 | 11,0 | 11,8 | 21,7 | 6,0 | 13,9 | 9,6 | 8,5 | -53,3 | -1,8 | -15,0 | 92,8 | 118,6 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | ,510 | 1,19 | 9,0 | 10,2 | 22,6 | 7,3 | 17,7 | 12,4 | 18,2 | 192,4 | 6,4 | -4,4 | 99,7 | 110,4 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | ,506 | 1,14 | 7,8 | 10,1 | 20,3 | 8,0 | 19,7 | 14,1 | 18,6 | 132,4 | 4,4 | -2,9 | 96,6 | 106,1 | ||
| 2024 | WBA | MIA | ,421 | 0,94 | 16,1 | 22,6 | 12,3 | 5,3 | 6,5 | 5,9 | 2,5 | -11,4 | -0,4 | -0,5 | 95,8 | 105,4 | ||
| Career | ,498 | 1,13 | 9,7 | 10,3 | 21,2 | 6,8 | 17,1 | 11,8 | 15,3 | 409,2 | 13,6 | -3,7 | 99,6 | 109,7 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 9 | 0 | 9,0 | 2,4 | 0,6 | 1,0 | 0,6 | 0,4 | 1,25 | 0,4 | 0,3 | 0,0 | ,346 | ,500 | ,000 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | 10 | 0 | 27,6 | 13,0 | 1,8 | 4,3 | 0,9 | 0,9 | 1,00 | 1,3 | 1,1 | 1,9 | ,553 | ,278 | ,333 | |
| 2024 | WBA | MIA | 7 | 0 | 2,0 | 0,6 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 0,1 | 0,00 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,4 | ,667 | .000 | .000 | |
| Career | 26 | 0 | 14,3 | 6,0 | 0,9 | 2,1 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1,00 | 0,7 | 0,5 | 0,8 | ,515 | ,306 | ,167 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 1,0 | 2,9 | ,346 | 0,4 | 0,9 | ,500 | 0,8 | 1,4 | ,538 | 0,2 | 1,1 | ,200 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | 5,7 | 10,3 | ,553 | 1,5 | 5,4 | ,278 | 4,8 | 7,7 | ,623 | 0,8 | 2,3 | ,348 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,333 | |
| 2024 | WBA | MIA | 0,3 | 0,4 | ,667 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,3 | 0,4 | ,667 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 2,6 | 5,1 | ,515 | 0,7 | 2,4 | ,306 | 2,2 | 3,6 | ,613 | 0,4 | 1,3 | ,303 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,167 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 9 | 0 | 81 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -2 | |
| 2026 | 10 | 0 | 276 | 57 | 103 | 15 | 54 | 1 | 3 | 130 | 18 | 61 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 11 | 19 | -4 | |
| 2024 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 | |
| Career | 26 | 0 | 371 | 68 | 132 | 19 | 62 | 1 | 6 | 156 | 24 | 78 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 22 | -13 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBA | LV | ,367 | 0,85 | 12,8 | 10,3 | 17,8 | 6,1 | 12,9 | 9,2 | 7,2 | -5,3 | -0,2 | -0,2 | 94,1 | 101,3 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | ,512 | 1,26 | 6,2 | 6,2 | 21,2 | 8,3 | 19,1 | 13,8 | 16,8 | 25,2 | 0,8 | -0,4 | 102,9 | 103,7 | ||
| 2024 | WBA | MIA | ,667 | 1,33 | 0,0 | 25,0 | 11,4 | 10,0 | 14,3 | 12,5 | 7,3 | -0,9 | 0,0 | -1,0 | 83,9 | 126,9 | ||
| Career | ,491 | 1,18 | 7,5 | 7,5 | 20,1 | 7,8 | 17,5 | 12,6 | 14,3 | 19,1 | 0,6 | -0,5 | 100,0 | 104,0 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2019 | WST | 34 | 0 | 8,7 | 2,4 | 0,8 | 1,4 | 0,4 | 0,4 | 0,80 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 1,1 | ,478 | ,486 | ,000 | ||
| 2020 | WST | 33 | 33 | 27,8 | 7,3 | 2,6 | 4,4 | 1,1 | 1,5 | 0,76 | 0,9 | 0,7 | 3,2 | ,511 | ,476 | ,000 | ||
| 2021 | WST | 31 | 31 | 31,1 | 11,5 | 2,6 | 5,0 | 1,1 | 1,2 | 0,89 | 1,1 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ,493 | ,437 | .000 | ||
| 2022 | WST | 35 | 35 | 28,6 | 14,3 | 2,6 | 5,5 | 1,7 | 1,3 | 1,34 | 1,0 | 1,3 | 3,0 | ,482 | ,384 | ,000 | ||
| Total | 133 | 99 | 23,9 | 8,9 | 2,1 | 4,1 | 1,1 | 1,1 | 0,97 | 0,8 | 0,8 | 2,4 | ,491 | ,423 | ,000 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2019 | 34 | 0 | 295 | 32 | 67 | 17 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 27 | 76 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 36 | -27 | |
| 2020 | 33 | 33 | 916 | 96 | 188 | 50 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 242 | 86 | 232 | 37 | 31 | 49 | 31 | 23 | 104 | 135 | |
| 2021 | 31 | 31 | 964 | 145 | 294 | 66 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 356 | 80 | 236 | 34 | 33 | 38 | 33 | 32 | 79 | 78 | |
| 2022 | 35 | 35 | 1001 | 201 | 417 | 99 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 501 | 92 | 285 | 59 | 36 | 44 | 36 | 44 | 105 | 446 | |
| Career | 133 | 99 | 3176 | 474 | 966 | 232 | 549 | 0 | 3 | 1180 | 285 | 829 | 142 | 113 | 146 | 113 | 104 | 324 | 632 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 13 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |
| Playoff | 21 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | |
| Career | 33 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 4 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | COL | L | 12 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 10/22 | BOS | W | 23 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/24 | ATL | L | 24 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 10/25 | ALB | L | 25 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -5 |
| 10/29 | CAN | W | 25 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/30 | EDM | L | 28 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -13 |
| 11/5 | SHA | L | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/6 | TOR | W | 18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/10 | BAR | L | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
| 11/11 | ALB | L | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/15 | TOR | W | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/17 | LV | W | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/18 | BOS | L | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -8 |
| 11/22 | PAR | L | 22 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -18 |
| 11/23 | SHA | W | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 11/27 | TOR | W | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/29 | PAR | W | 17 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/2 | FRA | L | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/3 | FRA | L | 20 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -12 |
| 12/6 | ALB | L | 17 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 12/7 | FRA | W | 22 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/9 | BOS | W | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 12/11 | LV | L | 16 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/13 | EDM | L | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/15 | LON | L | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/16 | SHA | L | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/19 | FRA | L | 20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 12/20 | CAN | L | 21 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -12 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 15 |
| Total | Player of the Week: 1 |
| Total | Sixth Man of the Year: 1 |
| 2018 | High School: Rated *** and #205 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2022 | GCBA Champion |
| 2022 | 2nd Team All-Conference (Power West Conference) |
| 2027 | WBADEV Sixth Man of the Year |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/28/2023 | Drafted by the Xtreme with pick #24 of round 2. |
| 7/23/2026 | Signed with the Rage for $818,735 over one year. |
| 11/3/2026 | Waived by the Rage |
| 11/13/2026 | Cleared waivers |
| 01/05/2028 | Returned to DLG team |
| 01/05/2028 | Signed by the Savage |
| 31/07/2028 | Signed with the Rage for $1.066.120 over one year. |
| 31/10/2028 | Waived by the Rage |
| 10/11/2028 | Cleared waivers |
| 10/11/2028 | Returned to DLG team |
| 28/07/2029 | Signed with the Beach Bums for $1.111.681 over one year. |
| 25/10/2029 | Released by the Beach Bums |
| 25/10/2029 | Signed by the Savage |
| 27/11/2029 | Signed with the Honey Bees for $1.111.681 over one year. |
| 17/12/2029 | Waived by the Honey Bees |
| 27/12/2029 | Cleared waivers |
| 27/12/2029 | Returned to DLG team |
| 27/12/2029 | Signed by the Savage |
| 01/02/2030 | Signed by the Gamblers for $1.111.681 over one year. |
| 27/07/2030 | Re-signed with the Gamblers for $1.184.657 over one year. |
| 23/07/2031 | Signed with the Mayhem for $1.327.471 over one year. |