![]() |
| |||||||
| #33 C | 7-2, 313lbs | Mounties | Experience: 7 years | ||||||||
| Born: 12/16/1997 (34) | College: East Missouri A&T | Georgetown, IL |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | B- | D | C+ | F- | C | C- | C | C | C- | D | D- | C- | F | A | D | B+ | ||
| Potential: | B | D | B | F | C | D | C | C | D | D | D | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | HAM | 18 | 18 | 29,2 | 10,2 | 1,5 | 3,4 | 2,2 | 1,2 | 1,82 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 3,2 | ,629 | ,643 | .000 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | 72 | 72 | 28,6 | 12,4 | 1,9 | 3,7 | 1,9 | 1,2 | 1,59 | 0,5 | 0,3 | 3,4 | ,564 | ,736 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | 30 | 0 | 13,7 | 5,0 | 0,5 | 1,7 | 0,8 | 0,7 | 1,14 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 1,7 | ,565 | ,769 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | ANK | 24 | 24 | 29,3 | 13,2 | 1,8 | 5,5 | 2,4 | 1,0 | 2,52 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 3,7 | ,558 | ,787 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | ANK | 72 | 72 | 31,4 | 16,6 | 2,0 | 6,2 | 2,7 | 1,6 | 1,69 | 0,4 | 0,5 | 3,6 | ,579 | ,729 | ,000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | ANK | 72 | 72 | 30,7 | 15,9 | 2,2 | 6,5 | 2,4 | 1,5 | 1,65 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 3,5 | ,630 | ,753 | ,000 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | ANK | 71 | 71 | 35,0 | 19,5 | 2,3 | 6,5 | 2,5 | 1,7 | 1,46 | 0,3 | 0,4 | 4,1 | ,615 | ,710 | .000 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | ANK | 72 | 72 | 29,4 | 16,0 | 1,8 | 5,5 | 2,2 | 1,3 | 1,65 | 0,4 | 0,4 | 3,7 | ,596 | ,738 | ,000 | |
| 2024 | WBADEV | ANK | 51 | 51 | 27,5 | 13,1 | 1,4 | 5,3 | 1,9 | 1,5 | 1,23 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 3,6 | ,584 | ,703 | .000 | |
| Career | 482 | 452 | 29,4 | 14,7 | 1,8 | 5,3 | 2,2 | 1,4 | 1,59 | 0,3 | 0,4 | 3,5 | ,595 | ,729 | ,000 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | HAM | 4,3 | 6,9 | ,629 | 1,5 | 2,3 | ,643 | 3,6 | 4,7 | ,753 | 0,8 | 2,2 | ,359 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | 5,2 | 9,2 | ,564 | 2,0 | 2,7 | ,736 | 4,0 | 5,9 | ,685 | 1,2 | 3,3 | ,350 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | 2,2 | 3,8 | ,565 | 0,7 | 0,9 | ,769 | 1,8 | 2,7 | ,671 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,303 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | ANK | 5,6 | 10,0 | ,558 | 2,0 | 2,5 | ,787 | 4,2 | 6,2 | ,678 | 1,4 | 3,8 | ,363 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | ANK | 7,1 | 12,3 | ,579 | 2,3 | 3,2 | ,729 | 5,4 | 7,6 | ,716 | 1,7 | 4,7 | ,362 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | ANK | 7,0 | 11,0 | ,630 | 2,0 | 2,6 | ,753 | 5,5 | 7,4 | ,738 | 1,5 | 3,6 | ,409 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | ANK | 8,2 | 13,4 | ,615 | 3,1 | 4,4 | ,710 | 6,8 | 9,5 | ,721 | 1,4 | 3,9 | ,360 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | ANK | 6,8 | 11,3 | ,596 | 2,5 | 3,3 | ,738 | 5,6 | 7,7 | ,732 | 1,1 | 3,6 | ,310 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2024 | WBADEV | ANK | 5,7 | 9,7 | ,584 | 1,8 | 2,5 | ,703 | 4,6 | 6,7 | ,692 | 1,1 | 3,1 | ,346 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 6,3 | 10,6 | ,595 | 2,1 | 2,9 | ,729 | 5,0 | 7,0 | ,715 | 1,3 | 3,5 | ,357 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 18 | 18 | 526 | 78 | 124 | 27 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 27 | 89 | 40 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 57 | -77 | |
| 2030 | 72 | 72 | 2061 | 375 | 665 | 142 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 892 | 135 | 404 | 140 | 37 | 88 | 37 | 22 | 248 | -130 | |
| 2029 | 30 | 0 | 411 | 65 | 115 | 20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 15 | 66 | 24 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 52 | -34 | |
| 2029 | 24 | 24 | 702 | 134 | 240 | 48 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 44 | 175 | 58 | 12 | 23 | 12 | 12 | 89 | 3 | |
| 2028 | 72 | 72 | 2260 | 513 | 886 | 167 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 1193 | 144 | 588 | 193 | 27 | 114 | 27 | 35 | 256 | -241 | |
| 2027 | 72 | 72 | 2208 | 501 | 795 | 143 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1145 | 157 | 625 | 173 | 21 | 105 | 21 | 23 | 251 | -72 | |
| 2026 | 71 | 71 | 2484 | 584 | 949 | 220 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 1388 | 162 | 621 | 175 | 19 | 120 | 19 | 31 | 289 | -285 | |
| 2025 | 72 | 72 | 2119 | 486 | 815 | 177 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 1149 | 127 | 520 | 158 | 28 | 96 | 28 | 29 | 269 | -276 | |
| 2024 | 51 | 51 | 1405 | 290 | 497 | 90 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 670 | 72 | 341 | 95 | 13 | 77 | 13 | 13 | 186 | -240 | |
| Career | 482 | 452 | 14176 | 3026 | 5086 | 1034 | 1419 | 0 | 3 | 7086 | 883 | 3429 | 1056 | 163 | 666 | 163 | 178 | 1697 | -1352 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | HAM | ,648 | 1,48 | 19,6 | 10,8 | 13,7 | 7,1 | 15,2 | 11,3 | 14,0 | 26,5 | 0,9 | -4,3 | 106,1 | 112,9 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | ,595 | 1,34 | 14,3 | 9,0 | 17,1 | 7,8 | 16,9 | 12,2 | 17,4 | 208,6 | 7,0 | -1,8 | 107,6 | 110,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | ,595 | 1,30 | 14,0 | 12,3 | 15,6 | 4,7 | 14,7 | 10,0 | 10,0 | -4,0 | -0,1 | -1,1 | 103,3 | 106,5 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | ANK | ,592 | 1,32 | 16,7 | 6,6 | 16,2 | 7,0 | 21,4 | 14,1 | 16,7 | 64,4 | 2,1 | 0,1 | 111,5 | 109,2 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | ANK | ,604 | 1,35 | 14,9 | 8,8 | 19,8 | 7,3 | 22,7 | 14,9 | 19,5 | 299,3 | 10,0 | -3,3 | 107,6 | 111,9 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | ANK | ,651 | 1,44 | 15,0 | 9,1 | 18,0 | 8,6 | 23,8 | 16,5 | 21,6 | 363,9 | 12,1 | -1,0 | 109,0 | 109,5 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | ANK | ,640 | 1,46 | 12,7 | 8,7 | 19,4 | 7,8 | 21,1 | 14,6 | 23,0 | 459,9 | 15,3 | -4,0 | 105,6 | 110,1 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | ANK | ,623 | 1,41 | 13,4 | 8,2 | 19,2 | 7,1 | 22,0 | 14,6 | 21,9 | 357,4 | 11,9 | -3,8 | 107,4 | 113,1 | ||
| 2024 | WBADEV | ANK | ,606 | 1,35 | 13,1 | 10,6 | 18,1 | 6,2 | 22,4 | 14,4 | 18,7 | 170,5 | 5,7 | -4,7 | 105,4 | 113,1 | ||
| Career | ,620 | 1,39 | 14,2 | 9,0 | 18,3 | 7,4 | 21,1 | 14,3 | 19,8 | 1946,6 | 64,9 | -2,8 | 107,2 | 111,0 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | 6 | 6 | 28,5 | 14,7 | 0,3 | 2,7 | 2,3 | 2,7 | 0,88 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 4,0 | ,621 | ,727 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | 3 | 0 | 4,7 | 0,7 | 0,0 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 0,3 | 0,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | 1,000 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | ANK | 4 | 4 | 31,5 | 12,0 | 1,0 | 2,8 | 1,5 | 1,8 | 0,86 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 3,3 | ,500 | ,588 | .000 | |
| Career | 13 | 10 | 23,9 | 10,6 | 0,5 | 2,2 | 1,5 | 1,8 | 0,83 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 2,9 | ,567 | ,683 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | 6,0 | 9,7 | ,621 | 2,7 | 3,7 | ,727 | 4,8 | 6,8 | ,707 | 1,2 | 2,8 | ,412 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | 0,7 | 0,7 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | ANK | 4,8 | 9,5 | ,500 | 2,5 | 4,3 | ,588 | 4,0 | 6,0 | ,667 | 0,8 | 3,5 | ,214 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 4,2 | 7,5 | ,567 | 2,2 | 3,2 | ,683 | 3,5 | 5,0 | ,692 | 0,8 | 2,5 | ,313 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 6 | 6 | 171 | 36 | 58 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 24 | -16 | |
| 2029 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | |
| 2027 | 4 | 4 | 126 | 19 | 38 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13 | -79 | |
| Career | 13 | 10 | 311 | 55 | 97 | 28 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 6 | 34 | 20 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 38 | -106 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | ,647 | 1,52 | 14,3 | 16,3 | 19,8 | 1,7 | 12,5 | 7,2 | 14,1 | 8,8 | 0,3 | -2,7 | 108,5 | 112,3 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | ,500 | 2,00 | 0,0 | 33,3 | 8,3 | 0,0 | 7,7 | 3,7 | -0,1 | -2,2 | -0,1 | -3,7 | 83,3 | 124,1 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | ANK | ,533 | 1,26 | 10,3 | 12,1 | 17,0 | 3,8 | 11,2 | 7,4 | 8,7 | -3,4 | -0,1 | -19,8 | 98,0 | 129,8 | ||
| Career | ,600 | 1,42 | 12,6 | 15,1 | 18,1 | 2,5 | 11,7 | 7,1 | 11,2 | 3,1 | 0,1 | -8,2 | 103,0 | 120,0 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2016 | MAT | 29 | 6 | 19,6 | 6,5 | 1,1 | 3,1 | 0,6 | 1,3 | 0,43 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 2,2 | ,489 | ,676 | ,500 | ||
| 2017 | MAT | 33 | 33 | 25,3 | 9,7 | 1,7 | 5,4 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 0,65 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 2,8 | ,508 | ,679 | ,000 | ||
| 2018 | MAT | 28 | 28 | 28,6 | 11,9 | 1,6 | 5,1 | 1,3 | 1,3 | 1,00 | 0,3 | 0,2 | 2,8 | ,454 | ,676 | ,000 | ||
| 2019 | MAT | 32 | 32 | 30,7 | 15,2 | 1,9 | 6,7 | 1,1 | 1,9 | 0,59 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 3,1 | ,526 | ,685 | ,000 | ||
| Total | 122 | 99 | 26,1 | 10,9 | 1,6 | 5,1 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 0,65 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 2,7 | ,496 | ,680 | ,250 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2016 | 29 | 6 | 568 | 69 | 141 | 48 | 71 | 2 | 4 | 188 | 31 | 121 | 16 | 11 | 37 | 11 | 6 | 64 | -45 | |
| 2017 | 33 | 33 | 834 | 122 | 240 | 76 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 320 | 56 | 233 | 33 | 17 | 51 | 17 | 4 | 92 | 173 | |
| 2018 | 28 | 28 | 800 | 119 | 262 | 94 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 332 | 44 | 187 | 35 | 7 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 79 | 1 | |
| 2019 | 32 | 32 | 982 | 163 | 310 | 161 | 235 | 0 | 2 | 487 | 60 | 274 | 36 | 15 | 61 | 15 | 15 | 99 | 124 | |
| Career | 122 | 99 | 3184 | 473 | 953 | 379 | 557 | 2 | 8 | 1327 | 191 | 815 | 120 | 50 | 184 | 50 | 30 | 334 | 253 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 19 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 31 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 41 | 7 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 1 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | DUB | L | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -19 |
| 10/24 | COL | L | 31 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -7 |
| 10/28 | INC | W | 26 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 10/30 | GOM | W | 27 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/1 | AND | L | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 |
| 11/2 | LM | L | 29 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -25 |
| 11/4 | INC | W | 45 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -3 |
| 11/7 | DUB | W | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
| 11/11 | AND | L | 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -11 |
| 11/15 | SPR | W | 20 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 11/16 | LM | L | 35 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 11/19 | ANK | L | 29 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 11/20 | MER | L | 27 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -23 |
| 11/23 | KAI | L | 27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| 11/25 | MER | L | 35 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| 11/27 | PEM | L | 44 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -9 |
| 12/1 | LM | L | 27 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/5 | LM | L | 21 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 |
| 12/7 | GOM | L | 23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/9 | MER | L | 25 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -18 |
| 12/13 | MER | L | 20 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -14 |
| 12/14 | COL | W | 35 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 12/19 | GOM | W | 28 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 |
| 12/20 | SL | W | 38 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -8 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 55 |
| Total | Player of the Week: 1 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 4 |
| Total | All-League Second Team: 2 |
| 2015 | High School: Rated *** and #132 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2019 | 3rd Team All-American |
| 2019 | 1st Team All-Conference (Midland 7 Conference) |
| 2024 | WBADEV All-Rookie Second Team |
| 2025 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2025 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2026 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2026 | WBADEV All-League Second Team |
| 2027 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2028 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2028 | WBADEV All-League Second Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/24/2020 | Drafted by the Devils with pick #13 of round 2. |
| 10/26/2020 | Waived by the Devils |
| 11/5/2020 | Cleared waivers |
| 9/5/2024 | Drafted by the Tides in the WBADEV draft. |
| 4/19/2025 | Returned to DLG team |
| 4/19/2025 | Signed by the Tides |
| 4/24/2027 | Returned to DLG team |
| 4/24/2027 | Signed by the Tides |
| 23/04/2029 | Returned to DLG team |
| 23/04/2029 | Signed by the Tides |
| 31/01/2030 | Signed with the Honey Bees for $1.276.375 over one year. |
| 05/09/2030 | Drafted by the Mounties in the WBADEV draft. |