![]() |
| |||||||
| #42 PF | 6-8, 252lbs | Slackers | Experience: 5 years | ||||||||
| Born: 10/12/1999 (32) | College: Logan State College | Goslar, Germany |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | B | C | C | F- | C | C | C | C- | C | D | D+ | B- | D+ | A | D- | B | ||
| Potential: | B | C | C | F | C | D | C | D | C | D | D | B | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | 20 | 0 | 18,9 | 9,3 | 1,6 | 3,0 | 1,4 | 0,5 | 2,70 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,4 | ,509 | ,429 | .000 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | 47 | 0 | 12,4 | 5,8 | 0,8 | 1,8 | 0,7 | 0,7 | 0,97 | 0,3 | 1,1 | 0,5 | ,479 | ,641 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | MIA | 65 | 0 | 4,4 | 1,8 | 0,2 | 0,7 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 1,56 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 0,0 | ,541 | ,583 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | LON | 21 | 0 | 3,0 | 1,3 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 1,33 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 0,1 | ,600 | ,500 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | NH | 20 | 20 | 33,9 | 21,1 | 2,6 | 3,3 | 2,7 | 1,7 | 1,61 | 0,4 | 2,0 | 1,2 | ,510 | ,678 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | NH | 72 | 72 | 31,6 | 17,4 | 2,2 | 3,9 | 2,0 | 1,4 | 1,46 | 0,3 | 1,7 | 1,4 | ,516 | ,591 | ,000 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | NH | 5 | 0 | 4,6 | 1,6 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 1,00 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,364 | .000 | .000 | |
| Career | 250 | 92 | 17,2 | 9,2 | 1,2 | 2,2 | 1,1 | 0,7 | 1,48 | 0,3 | 1,0 | 0,6 | ,511 | ,598 | ,000 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | 4,2 | 8,3 | ,509 | 0,9 | 2,1 | ,429 | 3,1 | 4,9 | ,633 | 1,1 | 3,4 | ,328 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | 2,4 | 5,0 | ,479 | 1,1 | 1,7 | ,641 | 1,9 | 3,2 | ,604 | 0,5 | 1,8 | ,259 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | MIA | 0,8 | 1,5 | ,541 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,583 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,729 | 0,3 | 0,8 | ,367 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | LON | 0,6 | 1,0 | ,600 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,500 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,615 | 0,2 | 0,3 | ,571 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | NH | 9,1 | 17,8 | ,510 | 3,0 | 4,4 | ,678 | 5,9 | 9,3 | ,634 | 3,2 | 8,5 | ,373 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | NH | 7,6 | 14,7 | ,516 | 2,3 | 3,9 | ,591 | 5,3 | 8,1 | ,657 | 2,3 | 6,6 | ,345 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | NH | 0,8 | 2,2 | ,364 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,8 | 1,4 | ,571 | 0,0 | 0,8 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 4,0 | 7,8 | ,511 | 1,2 | 2,1 | ,598 | 2,8 | 4,3 | ,646 | 1,2 | 3,4 | ,342 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 20 | 0 | 377 | 84 | 165 | 18 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 31 | 91 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
| 2030 | 47 | 0 | 584 | 112 | 234 | 50 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 39 | 124 | 31 | 14 | 32 | 14 | 51 | 23 | -28 | |
| 2029 | 65 | 0 | 286 | 53 | 98 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 16 | 60 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 2 | -17 | |
| 2028 | 21 | 0 | 64 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | -44 | |
| 2028 | 20 | 20 | 677 | 181 | 355 | 59 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 421 | 52 | 118 | 53 | 8 | 33 | 8 | 39 | 23 | -252 | |
| 2027 | 72 | 72 | 2278 | 544 | 1055 | 166 | 281 | 0 | 3 | 1254 | 159 | 440 | 146 | 19 | 100 | 19 | 121 | 103 | -224 | |
| 2026 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
| Career | 250 | 92 | 4289 | 990 | 1938 | 311 | 520 | 0 | 4 | 2291 | 303 | 847 | 276 | 66 | 187 | 66 | 241 | 160 | -551 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | ,508 | 1,13 | 12,3 | 4,5 | 22,0 | 9,7 | 19,6 | 14,5 | 19,0 | 42,5 | 1,4 | 0,8 | 101,7 | 100,9 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | ,511 | 1,17 | 9,4 | 9,7 | 21,2 | 7,5 | 16,7 | 12,1 | 18,9 | 72,5 | 2,4 | -0,6 | 101,8 | 104,6 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | MIA | ,550 | 1,22 | 10,6 | 6,8 | 16,8 | 5,8 | 20,2 | 12,2 | 15,8 | 18,5 | 0,6 | -0,3 | 101,6 | 103,7 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | LON | ,583 | 1,40 | 12,9 | 9,7 | 17,2 | 9,1 | 14,6 | 11,7 | 16,9 | 5,2 | 0,2 | -2,1 | 97,8 | 135,9 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | NH | ,534 | 1,19 | 11,1 | 6,9 | 23,3 | 8,7 | 12,3 | 10,4 | 18,4 | 69,7 | 2,3 | -12,6 | 97,8 | 117,4 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | NH | ,532 | 1,19 | 10,2 | 7,0 | 24,3 | 8,3 | 14,5 | 11,4 | 21,9 | 353,4 | 11,8 | -3,1 | 103,4 | 108,7 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | NH | ,364 | 0,73 | 8,3 | 0,0 | 20,2 | 5,3 | 6,7 | 5,9 | 10,4 | -0,4 | 0,0 | -0,2 | 105,1 | 110,5 | ||
| Career | ,529 | 1,18 | 10,5 | 7,1 | 22,9 | 8,2 | 15,2 | 11,7 | 20,1 | 561,4 | 18,7 | -2,2 | 101,9 | 108,9 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | 4 | 0 | 14,8 | 9,3 | 0,8 | 2,8 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 2,00 | 0,3 | 1,5 | 1,5 | ,400 | ,417 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | MIA | 4 | 0 | 9,8 | 2,5 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,8 | 0,00 | 0,3 | 0,5 | 0,5 | ,455 | .000 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | LON | 2 | 0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,000 | .000 | .000 | |
| Career | 10 | 0 | 10,0 | 4,9 | 0,7 | 1,5 | 0,4 | 0,5 | 0,80 | 0,2 | 0,8 | 0,8 | ,423 | ,417 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | 4,0 | 10,0 | ,400 | 1,3 | 3,0 | ,417 | 3,0 | 5,3 | ,571 | 1,0 | 4,8 | ,211 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | MIA | 1,3 | 2,8 | ,455 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,8 | 1,0 | ,750 | 0,5 | 1,8 | ,286 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | LON | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 2,2 | 5,2 | ,423 | 0,5 | 1,2 | ,417 | 1,6 | 2,6 | ,615 | 0,6 | 2,6 | ,231 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 4 | 0 | 59 | 16 | 40 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 25 | |
| 2029 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -9 | |
| 2028 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Career | 10 | 0 | 100 | 22 | 52 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 7 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | ,400 | 0,93 | 7,8 | 3,9 | 33,2 | 5,0 | 18,3 | 11,7 | 14,8 | 3,7 | 0,1 | 6,3 | 112,7 | 86,4 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | MIA | ,455 | 0,91 | 0,0 | 21,4 | 15,3 | 11,4 | 9,1 | 10,1 | 5,4 | -3,6 | -0,1 | -2,3 | 80,6 | 93,1 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | LON | 1,000 | 2,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 20,2 | 0,0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | 28,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 200,0 | 100,0 | ||
| Career | ,421 | 0,94 | 6,1 | 7,6 | 25,9 | 7,3 | 14,4 | 11,0 | 11,4 | 0,6 | 0,0 | 1,7 | 101,6 | 89,0 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2017 | LSC | 27 | 9 | 19,5 | 7,2 | 1,4 | 2,6 | 0,8 | 1,3 | 0,58 | 0,6 | 0,5 | 2,0 | ,459 | ,593 | ,333 | ||
| 2018 | LSC | 33 | 33 | 23,8 | 10,5 | 1,9 | 2,9 | 1,0 | 1,2 | 0,87 | 0,3 | 0,6 | 2,5 | ,455 | ,652 | ,000 | ||
| 2019 | LSC | 32 | 32 | 29,4 | 11,0 | 2,3 | 3,7 | 1,3 | 1,3 | 0,95 | 0,4 | 0,8 | 3,4 | ,438 | ,565 | ,000 | ||
| 2020 | LSC | 31 | 31 | 30,9 | 14,1 | 2,8 | 4,5 | 1,2 | 1,4 | 0,84 | 0,4 | 0,9 | 2,7 | ,462 | ,632 | ,000 | ||
| Total | 123 | 105 | 26,1 | 10,8 | 2,1 | 3,4 | 1,1 | 1,3 | 0,82 | 0,4 | 0,7 | 2,7 | ,453 | ,611 | ,067 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2017 | 27 | 9 | 526 | 73 | 159 | 48 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 195 | 38 | 109 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 15 | 13 | 55 | -50 | |
| 2018 | 33 | 33 | 786 | 122 | 268 | 101 | 155 | 0 | 3 | 345 | 62 | 157 | 33 | 9 | 38 | 9 | 19 | 84 | 110 | |
| 2019 | 32 | 32 | 941 | 124 | 283 | 104 | 184 | 0 | 7 | 352 | 72 | 189 | 41 | 12 | 43 | 12 | 24 | 109 | 78 | |
| 2020 | 31 | 31 | 957 | 158 | 342 | 120 | 190 | 0 | 2 | 436 | 88 | 226 | 37 | 12 | 44 | 12 | 29 | 85 | -13 | |
| Career | 123 | 105 | 3210 | 477 | 1052 | 373 | 610 | 1 | 15 | 1328 | 260 | 681 | 132 | 48 | 161 | 48 | 85 | 333 | 125 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 15 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 34 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | AND | L | 24 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
| 10/24 | NH | W | 33 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/25 | REN | W | 29 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
| 10/28 | SAC | W | 23 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 |
| 11/1 | NH | L | 21 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 11/2 | ANK | W | 18 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 11/5 | NH | L | 16 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/6 | SPR | W | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/10 | PEM | W | 16 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/11 | TOM | L | 19 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -7 |
| 11/15 | CLE | W | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 11/16 | AND | L | 30 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -24 |
| 11/20 | ANK | W | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/22 | COL | L | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/24 | PUE | W | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 |
| 11/25 | FLO | W | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/28 | REN | W | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/29 | PUE | L | 19 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/3 | REN | L | 24 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -12 |
| 12/5 | SPR | W | 18 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 12/8 | NH | W | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/10 | SAC | L | 22 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/12 | LM | L | 29 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 |
| 12/14 | PUE | W | 20 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/18 | INC | L | 21 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/20 | HAM | L | 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 21 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 1 |
| Total | All-League Third Team: 1 |
| 2016 | High School: Rated ** and #269 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2017 | Freshman All-Conference (Atlantic Northern Conference) |
| 2018 | 2nd Team All-Conference (Atlantic Northern Conference) |
| 2019 | 2nd Team All-Conference (Atlantic Northern Conference) |
| 2020 | 1st Team All-Conference (Atlantic Northern Conference) |
| 2026 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2027 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2027 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2027 | WBADEV Most Improved Player |
| 2027 | WBADEV All-League Third Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 9/3/2026 | Drafted by the Erudite in the WBADEV draft. |
| 01/05/2028 | Returned to DLG team |
| 01/05/2028 | Signed by the Erudite |
| 25/12/2028 | Signed with the Badgers for $1.018.737 over one year. |
| 24/07/2029 | Signed with the Xtreme for $1.111.681 over one year. |
| 05/09/2030 | Drafted by the Slackers in the WBADEV draft. |