![]() |
| |||||||
| #40 C | 7-0, 296lbs | Maniacal Marsupials | Experience: 10 years | ||||||||
| Born: 9/8/1999 (32) | College: Harlem University | Collinsville, CT |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | D- | B- | D | D+ | F- | C- | D | B- | F | D | C+ | F | A | F+ | A+ | ||
| Potential: | C | F | B | D | D | F | D | D | B | F | D | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | COL | 17 | 0 | 18,6 | 4,7 | 1,2 | 2,2 | 0,4 | 1,1 | 0,37 | 0,6 | 0,6 | 1,7 | ,461 | ,750 | ,100 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | 21 | 0 | 17,5 | 5,1 | 1,3 | 2,4 | 0,7 | 1,0 | 0,67 | 0,2 | 0,7 | 1,4 | ,528 | ,786 | ,429 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | COL | 52 | 52 | 33,4 | 10,4 | 2,1 | 3,6 | 1,1 | 1,7 | 0,68 | 0,4 | 1,4 | 2,3 | ,507 | ,783 | ,291 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | COL | 71 | 71 | 35,7 | 12,4 | 2,3 | 4,1 | 1,6 | 2,0 | 0,78 | 0,6 | 1,8 | 2,5 | ,506 | ,795 | ,271 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | COL | 69 | 67 | 34,0 | 10,5 | 2,1 | 3,7 | 1,1 | 1,7 | 0,62 | 0,5 | 1,4 | 2,2 | ,478 | ,769 | ,244 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | COL | 51 | 51 | 38,0 | 13,2 | 2,5 | 5,1 | 1,1 | 2,3 | 0,48 | 0,5 | 1,1 | 2,2 | ,510 | ,734 | ,205 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | COL | 64 | 64 | 34,1 | 13,1 | 2,3 | 4,4 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 0,69 | 0,4 | 1,2 | 2,0 | ,552 | ,765 | ,362 | |
| 2024 | WBADEV | COL | 72 | 72 | 35,1 | 11,5 | 2,1 | 4,6 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 0,65 | 0,5 | 1,4 | 2,0 | ,501 | ,750 | ,176 | |
| 2023 | WBADEV | COL | 54 | 50 | 33,5 | 10,8 | 1,8 | 4,5 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 0,70 | 0,3 | 1,1 | 1,9 | ,484 | ,827 | ,311 | |
| 2022 | WBA | FRA | 5 | 0 | 1,8 | 1,0 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,667 | ,500 | .000 | |
| 2021 | WBA | FRA | 11 | 0 | 4,8 | 1,5 | 0,2 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 2,50 | 0,0 | 0,4 | 0,3 | ,500 | 1,000 | ,333 | |
| Career | 487 | 427 | 32,5 | 10,8 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 1,1 | 1,6 | 0,66 | 0,4 | 1,3 | 2,1 | ,506 | ,772 | ,262 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | COL | 2,1 | 4,5 | ,461 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,750 | 1,4 | 2,2 | ,622 | 0,6 | 1,7 | ,379 | 0,1 | 0,6 | ,100 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | 2,2 | 4,2 | ,528 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,786 | 1,6 | 2,6 | ,630 | 0,5 | 1,3 | ,357 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,429 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | COL | 4,3 | 8,4 | ,507 | 1,6 | 2,0 | ,783 | 3,2 | 4,8 | ,668 | 0,7 | 2,5 | ,290 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,291 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | COL | 5,1 | 10,1 | ,506 | 1,8 | 2,3 | ,795 | 3,7 | 5,3 | ,696 | 1,1 | 3,5 | ,306 | 0,4 | 1,4 | ,271 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | COL | 4,2 | 8,8 | ,478 | 1,8 | 2,3 | ,769 | 3,2 | 5,1 | ,632 | 0,7 | 2,5 | ,276 | 0,3 | 1,2 | ,244 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | COL | 5,2 | 10,3 | ,510 | 2,4 | 3,3 | ,734 | 3,8 | 5,5 | ,703 | 1,1 | 3,3 | ,329 | 0,3 | 1,5 | ,205 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | COL | 5,2 | 9,4 | ,552 | 2,2 | 2,9 | ,765 | 3,7 | 5,2 | ,718 | 1,0 | 2,8 | ,346 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ,362 | |
| 2024 | WBADEV | COL | 4,5 | 9,0 | ,501 | 2,2 | 2,9 | ,750 | 3,3 | 4,8 | ,689 | 0,9 | 2,7 | ,347 | 0,3 | 1,5 | ,176 | |
| 2023 | WBADEV | COL | 4,1 | 8,5 | ,484 | 2,1 | 2,6 | ,827 | 2,9 | 4,5 | ,650 | 0,8 | 2,6 | ,289 | 0,4 | 1,4 | ,311 | |
| 2022 | WBA | FRA | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,667 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,500 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,667 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2021 | WBA | FRA | 0,6 | 1,3 | ,500 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 1,000 | 0,5 | 0,6 | ,714 | 0,1 | 0,4 | ,250 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,333 | |
| Career | 4,3 | 8,6 | ,506 | 1,8 | 2,4 | ,772 | 3,2 | 4,7 | ,678 | 0,8 | 2,7 | ,316 | 0,3 | 1,2 | ,262 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 17 | 0 | 317 | 35 | 76 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 80 | 20 | 57 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 29 | -51 | |
| 2030 | 21 | 0 | 367 | 47 | 89 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 108 | 27 | 77 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 15 | 30 | -41 | |
| 2029 | 52 | 52 | 1735 | 221 | 436 | 83 | 106 | 16 | 55 | 541 | 107 | 296 | 59 | 22 | 87 | 22 | 74 | 119 | -451 | |
| 2028 | 71 | 71 | 2535 | 362 | 716 | 128 | 161 | 26 | 96 | 878 | 163 | 455 | 111 | 43 | 143 | 43 | 128 | 181 | -404 | |
| 2027 | 69 | 67 | 2348 | 290 | 607 | 123 | 160 | 20 | 82 | 723 | 148 | 405 | 73 | 33 | 117 | 33 | 100 | 150 | -559 | |
| 2026 | 51 | 51 | 1938 | 267 | 524 | 124 | 169 | 16 | 78 | 674 | 126 | 386 | 57 | 24 | 118 | 24 | 56 | 114 | -282 | |
| 2025 | 64 | 64 | 2182 | 333 | 603 | 140 | 183 | 34 | 94 | 840 | 144 | 424 | 65 | 28 | 94 | 28 | 79 | 130 | -558 | |
| 2024 | 72 | 72 | 2527 | 326 | 651 | 159 | 212 | 19 | 108 | 830 | 152 | 486 | 72 | 37 | 111 | 37 | 104 | 143 | -569 | |
| 2023 | 54 | 50 | 1810 | 222 | 459 | 115 | 139 | 23 | 74 | 582 | 99 | 341 | 56 | 15 | 80 | 15 | 59 | 100 | -188 | |
| 2022 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
| 2021 | 11 | 0 | 53 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -21 | |
| Career | 487 | 427 | 15821 | 2112 | 4178 | 895 | 1160 | 159 | 607 | 5278 | 990 | 2937 | 519 | 217 | 792 | 217 | 629 | 999 | -3126 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | COL | ,494 | 1,05 | 6,5 | 17,8 | 13,3 | 7,6 | 13,6 | 10,6 | 9,0 | -7,6 | -0,3 | -3,0 | 99,5 | 108,0 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | COL | ,568 | 1,21 | 10,8 | 16,2 | 13,1 | 8,4 | 15,6 | 12,0 | 12,9 | 12,4 | 0,4 | -2,0 | 99,7 | 105,2 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | COL | ,559 | 1,24 | 9,4 | 13,8 | 13,8 | 7,3 | 14,0 | 10,5 | 12,1 | 38,1 | 1,3 | -8,7 | 102,6 | 116,4 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | COL | ,558 | 1,23 | 10,7 | 13,7 | 15,9 | 7,1 | 14,1 | 10,4 | 13,8 | 121,4 | 4,0 | -5,7 | 97,3 | 106,1 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | COL | ,535 | 1,19 | 8,4 | 13,5 | 14,6 | 6,9 | 13,9 | 10,2 | 12,7 | 73,1 | 2,4 | -8,1 | 94,2 | 106,9 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | COL | ,564 | 1,29 | 7,4 | 15,3 | 15,6 | 7,4 | 16,3 | 11,7 | 14,2 | 78,1 | 2,6 | -5,5 | 97,9 | 106,2 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | COL | ,614 | 1,39 | 7,7 | 11,2 | 15,2 | 7,7 | 15,8 | 11,6 | 17,4 | 221,0 | 7,4 | -8,7 | 99,2 | 113,2 | ||
| 2024 | WBADEV | COL | ,558 | 1,27 | 7,8 | 12,0 | 14,4 | 7,1 | 16,3 | 11,6 | 14,7 | 155,3 | 5,2 | -7,9 | 97,2 | 109,4 | ||
| 2023 | WBADEV | COL | ,560 | 1,27 | 8,5 | 12,2 | 14,1 | 6,6 | 15,7 | 11,3 | 14,2 | 97,5 | 3,3 | -3,5 | 100,1 | 105,9 | ||
| 2022 | WBA | FRA | ,500 | 1,67 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 16,5 | 20,0 | 33,3 | 23,1 | 23,3 | 1,7 | 0,1 | -0,4 | 133,3 | 128,6 | ||
| 2021 | WBA | FRA | ,533 | 1,21 | 22,7 | 9,1 | 13,8 | 4,4 | 8,9 | 6,9 | 12,8 | 1,8 | 0,1 | -1,9 | 100,9 | 128,4 | ||
| Career | ,563 | 1,26 | 8,7 | 13,2 | 14,8 | 7,2 | 15,1 | 11,0 | 14,1 | 792,9 | 26,4 | -6,4 | 98,2 | 109,0 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | COL | 5 | 1 | 28,0 | 5,8 | 0,8 | 2,0 | 0,4 | 1,6 | 0,25 | 0,4 | 1,4 | 2,6 | ,393 | ,750 | ,333 | |
| 2021 | WBA | FRA | 2 | 0 | 5,5 | 2,0 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,333 | .000 | .000 | |
| Career | 7 | 1 | 21,6 | 4,7 | 0,9 | 1,6 | 0,3 | 1,1 | 0,25 | 0,4 | 1,0 | 1,9 | ,382 | ,750 | ,333 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | COL | 2,2 | 5,6 | ,393 | 1,2 | 1,6 | ,750 | 1,4 | 3,0 | ,467 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,300 | 0,2 | 0,6 | ,333 | |
| 2021 | WBA | FRA | 1,0 | 3,0 | ,333 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ,667 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 1,9 | 4,9 | ,382 | 0,9 | 1,1 | ,750 | 1,3 | 2,6 | ,500 | 0,4 | 1,9 | ,231 | 0,1 | 0,4 | ,333 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2026 | 5 | 1 | 140 | 11 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -36 | |
| 2021 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
| Career | 7 | 1 | 151 | 13 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -23 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | COL | ,438 | 1,04 | 4,8 | 19,0 | 12,2 | 3,4 | 8,3 | 5,8 | 4,6 | -14,5 | -0,5 | -7,2 | 91,2 | 109,6 | ||
| 2021 | WBA | FRA | ,333 | 0,67 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 21,0 | 15,4 | 25,0 | 17,6 | 10,8 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 6,5 | 126,3 | 61,1 | ||
| Career | ,421 | 0,97 | 4,2 | 16,7 | 12,8 | 4,5 | 8,8 | 6,6 | 5,0 | -14,4 | -0,5 | -3,3 | 93,7 | 106,2 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2017 | HAR | 29 | 29 | 31,2 | 7,7 | 1,6 | 3,6 | 1,2 | 1,5 | 0,79 | 0,4 | 1,4 | 2,8 | ,421 | ,597 | ,255 | ||
| 2018 | HAR | 29 | 29 | 33,3 | 10,4 | 2,0 | 3,8 | 1,4 | 1,8 | 0,79 | 0,5 | 2,6 | 2,4 | ,473 | ,673 | ,372 | ||
| 2019 | HAR | 29 | 29 | 33,4 | 9,0 | 2,1 | 4,8 | 1,3 | 1,3 | 0,97 | 0,4 | 3,6 | 1,4 | ,448 | ,680 | ,244 | ||
| 2020 | HAR | 33 | 33 | 33,9 | 9,2 | 2,0 | 4,3 | 1,2 | 1,7 | 0,68 | 0,6 | 4,3 | 2,4 | ,384 | ,651 | ,316 | ||
| Total | 120 | 120 | 33,0 | 9,1 | 1,9 | 4,1 | 1,3 | 1,6 | 0,79 | 0,5 | 3,0 | 2,2 | ,430 | ,654 | ,298 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2017 | 29 | 29 | 906 | 83 | 197 | 46 | 77 | 12 | 47 | 224 | 45 | 149 | 34 | 12 | 43 | 12 | 41 | 80 | -158 | |
| 2018 | 29 | 29 | 967 | 107 | 226 | 72 | 107 | 16 | 43 | 302 | 59 | 168 | 41 | 15 | 52 | 15 | 75 | 69 | -17 | |
| 2019 | 29 | 29 | 968 | 91 | 203 | 70 | 103 | 10 | 41 | 262 | 61 | 199 | 37 | 11 | 38 | 11 | 103 | 42 | -142 | |
| 2020 | 33 | 33 | 1118 | 101 | 263 | 82 | 126 | 18 | 57 | 302 | 65 | 208 | 39 | 19 | 57 | 19 | 143 | 78 | 275 | |
| Career | 120 | 120 | 3959 | 382 | 889 | 270 | 413 | 56 | 188 | 1090 | 230 | 724 | 151 | 57 | 190 | 57 | 362 | 269 | -42 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
| Playoff | 18 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
| Career | 28 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 5 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/22 | TOM | W | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/27 | LM | W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/28 | REN | W | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| 11/1 | INC | W | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 11/2 | PEM | L | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/4 | GOM | W | 29 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 11/7 | INC | L | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/9 | NH | L | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/11 | GOM | L | 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/15 | AND | L | 25 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -15 |
| 11/17 | NH | L | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -9 |
| 11/21 | REN | L | 27 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -21 |
| 11/22 | SL | W | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 11/26 | NH | L | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -13 |
| 11/27 | INC | W | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/1 | MER | L | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
| 12/2 | FLO | L | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/6 | PEM | L | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
| 12/10 | FLO | L | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 12/14 | HAM | L | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 12/15 | ANK | W | 31 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/19 | PUE | L | 21 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -10 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 22 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 1 |
| Total | All-Defensive Second Team: 1 |
| 2016 | High School: Rated **** and #60 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2016 | High School: All-State (Connecticut) |
| 2016 | High School: Mr. Basketball (Connecticut) |
| 2017 | Freshman All-Conference (Great Eastern League) |
| 2018 | 2nd Team All-Conference (Great Eastern League) |
| 2019 | 1st Team All-Conference (Great Eastern League) |
| 2023 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2028 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2028 | WBADEV All-Defensive Second Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/30/2021 | Drafted by the Fury with pick #9 of round 2. |
| 9/7/2023 | Drafted by the Maniacal Marsupials in the WBADEV draft. |
| 10/8/2026 | Signed with the Pandas for $1,143,278 over one year. |
| 12/15/2026 | Waived by the Pandas |
| 12/25/2026 | Cleared waivers |
| 12/25/2026 | Returned to DLG team |
| 12/25/2026 | Signed by the Maniacal Marsupials |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Maniacal Marsupials |