![]() |
| |||||||
| #21 SF | 6-7, 233lbs | Slackers | Experience: 5 years | ||||||||
| Born: 12/19/2000 (31) | College: First State University | Philadelphia, PA |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C- | C- | C | C- | B | A- | C- | C- | C | C- | D+ | C | C | C+ | C | B+ | ||
| Potential: | D | D | B | D | B | A | D | D | C | D | D | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | 20 | 0 | 24,9 | 5,5 | 0,9 | 2,8 | 3,6 | 1,1 | 3,43 | 0,7 | 0,3 | 2,1 | ,382 | ,500 | ,250 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | 70 | 30 | 26,3 | 5,8 | 1,2 | 2,7 | 4,1 | 1,2 | 3,35 | 0,6 | 0,3 | 2,0 | ,396 | ,608 | ,238 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SL | 72 | 26 | 18,1 | 4,3 | 0,8 | 1,8 | 3,0 | 0,8 | 3,65 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 1,6 | ,415 | ,679 | ,276 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SL | 69 | 3 | 25,2 | 6,1 | 1,1 | 2,8 | 3,7 | 1,2 | 3,01 | 0,5 | 0,3 | 1,8 | ,511 | ,629 | ,250 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | MAK | 72 | 72 | 25,1 | 6,0 | 1,0 | 2,6 | 3,6 | 0,8 | 4,57 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 1,9 | ,445 | ,740 | ,195 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | MAK | 68 | 13 | 17,2 | 4,2 | 0,9 | 1,9 | 2,1 | 0,7 | 2,86 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 1,8 | ,447 | ,663 | ,299 | |
| Career | 371 | 144 | 22,5 | 5,3 | 1,0 | 2,4 | 3,3 | 1,0 | 3,45 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 1,8 | ,439 | ,650 | ,246 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | 2,1 | 5,5 | ,382 | 0,9 | 1,7 | ,500 | 1,2 | 1,7 | ,727 | 0,5 | 2,1 | ,220 | 0,5 | 1,8 | ,250 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | 2,3 | 5,8 | ,396 | 0,8 | 1,4 | ,608 | 1,3 | 2,0 | ,645 | 0,7 | 2,4 | ,289 | 0,4 | 1,5 | ,238 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SL | 1,6 | 3,8 | ,415 | 0,7 | 1,1 | ,679 | 0,9 | 1,3 | ,714 | 0,4 | 1,4 | ,263 | 0,3 | 1,2 | ,276 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SL | 2,6 | 5,2 | ,511 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,629 | 1,7 | 2,3 | ,752 | 0,7 | 1,9 | ,359 | 0,2 | 1,0 | ,250 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | MAK | 2,5 | 5,5 | ,445 | 0,8 | 1,1 | ,740 | 1,5 | 1,9 | ,775 | 0,7 | 2,0 | ,327 | 0,3 | 1,6 | ,195 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | MAK | 1,5 | 3,5 | ,447 | 0,8 | 1,2 | ,663 | 1,0 | 1,5 | ,663 | 0,2 | 0,9 | ,250 | 0,3 | 1,0 | ,299 | |
| Career | 2,1 | 4,8 | ,439 | 0,7 | 1,2 | ,650 | 1,3 | 1,8 | ,714 | 0,5 | 1,7 | ,299 | 0,3 | 1,3 | ,246 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 20 | 0 | 497 | 42 | 110 | 17 | 34 | 9 | 36 | 110 | 18 | 74 | 72 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 41 | -18 | |
| 2030 | 70 | 30 | 1844 | 162 | 409 | 59 | 97 | 25 | 105 | 408 | 82 | 272 | 285 | 41 | 85 | 41 | 20 | 137 | -81 | |
| 2029 | 72 | 26 | 1306 | 115 | 277 | 53 | 78 | 24 | 87 | 307 | 59 | 188 | 219 | 26 | 60 | 26 | 11 | 116 | 71 | |
| 2028 | 69 | 3 | 1740 | 182 | 356 | 39 | 62 | 17 | 68 | 420 | 79 | 270 | 256 | 35 | 85 | 35 | 19 | 124 | 446 | |
| 2026 | 72 | 72 | 1809 | 177 | 398 | 57 | 77 | 22 | 113 | 433 | 72 | 257 | 256 | 27 | 56 | 27 | 12 | 136 | 350 | |
| 2025 | 68 | 13 | 1167 | 105 | 235 | 53 | 80 | 20 | 67 | 283 | 61 | 187 | 140 | 12 | 49 | 12 | 10 | 123 | 63 | |
| Career | 371 | 144 | 8363 | 783 | 1785 | 278 | 428 | 117 | 476 | 1961 | 371 | 1248 | 1228 | 154 | 356 | 154 | 78 | 677 | 831 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | ,440 | 1,00 | 33,0 | 9,6 | 14,0 | 4,4 | 14,1 | 9,2 | 9,8 | -5,2 | -0,2 | -0,9 | 105,4 | 107,7 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | ,451 | 1,00 | 34,7 | 10,3 | 13,6 | 5,3 | 12,6 | 8,9 | 10,8 | 7,9 | 0,3 | -1,2 | 101,3 | 104,5 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | SL | ,495 | 1,11 | 37,1 | 10,2 | 13,9 | 5,1 | 12,4 | 8,5 | 11,4 | 16,6 | 0,6 | 1,0 | 107,3 | 104,4 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | SL | ,548 | 1,18 | 35,4 | 11,7 | 12,2 | 5,7 | 12,6 | 9,3 | 11,0 | 14,3 | 0,5 | 6,5 | 116,1 | 104,1 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | MAK | ,500 | 1,09 | 34,4 | 7,5 | 12,9 | 5,1 | 12,6 | 8,9 | 12,1 | 44,5 | 1,5 | 4,9 | 111,3 | 100,5 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | MAK | ,526 | 1,20 | 30,5 | 10,7 | 12,1 | 6,4 | 12,5 | 9,5 | 10,4 | -19,5 | -0,7 | 0,9 | 109,6 | 106,5 | ||
| Career | ,497 | 1,10 | 34,5 | 10,0 | 13,0 | 5,4 | 12,6 | 9,0 | 11,1 | 58,6 | 2,0 | 2,2 | 109,0 | 104,0 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | 4 | 4 | 42,5 | 11,8 | 3,0 | 4,0 | 6,5 | 2,3 | 2,89 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 2,5 | ,425 | ,769 | ,273 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SL | 4 | 4 | 33,3 | 7,3 | 1,3 | 2,5 | 7,3 | 3,0 | 2,42 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 2,8 | ,522 | ,500 | ,375 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SL | 5 | 0 | 4,8 | 1,2 | 0,0 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 0,0 | 2,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,4 | ,250 | .000 | ,500 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | MAK | 4 | 4 | 27,5 | 7,0 | 1,5 | 2,0 | 3,3 | 2,3 | 1,44 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 2,5 | ,400 | ,333 | ,222 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | MAK | 4 | 4 | 34,5 | 9,8 | 2,8 | 3,8 | 4,3 | 1,8 | 2,43 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 4,8 | ,375 | ,800 | ,091 | |
| Career | 21 | 16 | 27,4 | 7,1 | 1,6 | 2,4 | 4,1 | 1,8 | 2,35 | 0,3 | 0,2 | 2,5 | ,411 | ,667 | ,256 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | 4,3 | 10,0 | ,425 | 2,5 | 3,3 | ,769 | 2,5 | 3,5 | ,714 | 1,0 | 3,8 | ,267 | 0,8 | 2,8 | ,273 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SL | 3,0 | 5,8 | ,522 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ,500 | 2,0 | 2,5 | ,800 | 0,3 | 1,3 | ,200 | 0,8 | 2,0 | ,375 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SL | 0,4 | 1,6 | ,250 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,6 | ,000 | 0,4 | 0,8 | ,500 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | MAK | 3,0 | 7,5 | ,400 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ,333 | 2,0 | 2,5 | ,800 | 0,5 | 2,8 | ,182 | 0,5 | 2,3 | ,222 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | MAK | 3,8 | 10,0 | ,375 | 2,0 | 2,5 | ,800 | 2,3 | 4,5 | ,500 | 1,3 | 2,8 | ,455 | 0,3 | 2,8 | ,091 | |
| Career | 2,8 | 6,7 | ,411 | 1,0 | 1,6 | ,667 | 1,7 | 2,5 | ,660 | 0,6 | 2,1 | ,267 | 0,5 | 2,0 | ,256 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 4 | 4 | 170 | 17 | 40 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 12 | 28 | 26 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -56 | |
| 2029 | 4 | 4 | 133 | 12 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 41 | |
| 2028 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2026 | 4 | 4 | 110 | 12 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -46 | |
| 2025 | 4 | 4 | 138 | 15 | 40 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 11 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | -62 | |
| Career | 21 | 16 | 575 | 58 | 141 | 22 | 33 | 11 | 43 | 149 | 34 | 84 | 87 | 7 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 52 | -121 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | SL | ,522 | 1,18 | 32,1 | 11,1 | 15,0 | 7,2 | 10,5 | 8,8 | 10,9 | 1,1 | 0,0 | -14,0 | 93,2 | 110,9 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | SL | ,560 | 1,26 | 43,9 | 18,2 | 14,5 | 4,6 | 9,3 | 6,9 | 9,4 | -2,2 | -0,1 | 10,3 | 113,6 | 97,3 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | SL | ,375 | 0,75 | 20,0 | 0,0 | 14,8 | 0,0 | 5,3 | 2,5 | 2,9 | -2,7 | -0,1 | 0,4 | 107,5 | 97,6 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | MAK | ,424 | 0,93 | 23,6 | 16,4 | 16,6 | 6,3 | 10,7 | 8,2 | 5,5 | -8,2 | -0,3 | -11,5 | 95,5 | 116,2 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | MAK | ,455 | 0,98 | 25,0 | 10,3 | 16,8 | 9,2 | 13,0 | 11,1 | 7,7 | -7,8 | -0,3 | -15,5 | 95,0 | 117,9 | ||
| Career | ,474 | 1,06 | 31,1 | 13,2 | 15,6 | 6,7 | 10,7 | 8,6 | 8,4 | -19,7 | -0,7 | -5,8 | 99,4 | 109,9 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2018 | FSU | 17 | 0 | 3,2 | 0,7 | 0,3 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 0,60 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,250 | ,667 | ,400 | ||
| 2019 | FSU | 32 | 0 | 6,6 | 2,3 | 0,3 | 1,1 | 0,8 | 0,3 | 2,70 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,565 | ,600 | ,571 | ||
| 2020 | FSU | 31 | 31 | 31,2 | 7,1 | 1,3 | 4,0 | 3,2 | 1,8 | 1,75 | 1,0 | 0,1 | 2,2 | ,398 | ,611 | ,272 | ||
| 2021 | FSU | 29 | 29 | 29,4 | 11,0 | 1,7 | 3,6 | 3,4 | 2,7 | 1,24 | 0,6 | 0,2 | 2,7 | ,418 | ,736 | ,330 | ||
| Total | 109 | 60 | 19,1 | 5,7 | 1,0 | 2,5 | 2,1 | 1,4 | 1,51 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 1,5 | ,419 | ,677 | ,321 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2018 | 17 | 0 | 54 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
| 2019 | 32 | 0 | 212 | 26 | 46 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 72 | 9 | 44 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 15 | -14 | |
| 2020 | 31 | 31 | 967 | 80 | 201 | 33 | 54 | 28 | 103 | 221 | 41 | 166 | 100 | 31 | 57 | 31 | 3 | 68 | 68 | |
| 2021 | 29 | 29 | 854 | 109 | 261 | 64 | 87 | 37 | 112 | 319 | 49 | 152 | 98 | 16 | 79 | 16 | 5 | 79 | -144 | |
| Career | 109 | 60 | 2087 | 218 | 520 | 113 | 167 | 75 | 234 | 624 | 104 | 375 | 228 | 54 | 151 | 54 | 9 | 166 | -88 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 11 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |
| Playoff | 16 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |
| Career | 16 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | AND | L | 28 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -15 |
| 10/24 | NH | W | 34 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| 10/25 | REN | W | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/28 | SAC | W | 31 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -10 |
| 11/1 | NH | L | 24 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
| 11/2 | ANK | W | 27 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 11/5 | NH | L | 24 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/6 | SPR | W | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/10 | PEM | W | 26 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/11 | TOM | L | 25 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5 |
| 11/15 | CLE | W | 24 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/16 | AND | L | 26 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 11/20 | ANK | W | 25 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/22 | COL | L | 25 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 11/24 | PUE | W | 25 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 11/25 | FLO | W | 30 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 11/28 | REN | W | 24 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/29 | PUE | L | 22 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/3 | REN | L | 27 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 12/5 | SPR | W | 27 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/8 | NH | W | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| 12/10 | SAC | L | 29 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -22 |
| 12/12 | LM | L | 36 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -20 |
| 12/14 | PUE | W | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 12/18 | INC | L | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 12/20 | HAM | L | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| 2017 | High School: Rated *** and #128 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2020 | 2nd Team All-Conference (Bay Coast Conference) |
| 2026 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 7/24/2025 | Signed with the Giants for $535,927 over one year. |
| 10/24/2025 | Waived by the Giants |
| 11/3/2025 | Cleared waivers |
| 11/3/2025 | Returned to DLG team |
| 11/3/2025 | Signed by the Erudite |
| 6/22/2027 | Released by the Macaques |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Slackers |