![]() |
| |||||||
| #52 PF | 6-10, 278lbs | Badgers | Experience: 5 years | ||||||||
| Born: 12/7/2003 (28) | College: Key West University | Naples, FL |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | A- | D | C- | F | C | C | D | C+ | C- | C | D+ | B | C | A | C+ | A- | ||
| Potential: | B | D | D | F | C | C | D | B | D | C | D | B | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $1.327.471 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | LON | 23 | 0 | 19,8 | 9,4 | 0,7 | 2,6 | 1,3 | 1,7 | 0,79 | 0,5 | 1,3 | 0,7 | ,578 | ,529 | ,200 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | AND | 63 | 0 | 22,3 | 12,0 | 0,7 | 4,4 | 1,2 | 1,3 | 0,92 | 0,4 | 1,1 | 1,2 | ,620 | ,514 | ,000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | 7 | 0 | 8,0 | 3,1 | 0,6 | 0,6 | 0,7 | 0,1 | 5,00 | 0,3 | 0,4 | 0,0 | ,478 | .000 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | 58 | 2 | 28,8 | 15,3 | 1,1 | 5,3 | 1,9 | 1,7 | 1,14 | 0,6 | 1,7 | 1,1 | ,585 | ,608 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | 72 | 59 | 29,3 | 16,1 | 1,4 | 5,0 | 1,8 | 1,8 | 0,96 | 0,6 | 1,3 | 1,4 | ,559 | ,580 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 69 | 0 | 25,8 | 11,6 | 1,2 | 4,3 | 1,3 | 1,4 | 0,93 | 0,2 | 1,1 | 1,1 | ,592 | ,442 | ,000 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | 45 | 0 | 24,4 | 10,8 | 0,9 | 4,3 | 0,9 | 1,4 | 0,65 | 0,3 | 0,8 | 1,1 | ,559 | ,574 | .000 | |
| 2026 | WBA | EDM | 1 | 0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |
| Career | 338 | 61 | 25,4 | 12,8 | 1,0 | 4,4 | 1,4 | 1,5 | 0,94 | 0,4 | 1,2 | 1,1 | ,581 | ,545 | ,125 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | LON | 3,9 | 6,7 | ,578 | 1,6 | 3,0 | ,529 | 3,2 | 4,4 | ,723 | 0,7 | 2,1 | ,313 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,200 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | AND | 4,8 | 7,8 | ,620 | 2,3 | 4,5 | ,514 | 4,3 | 5,9 | ,728 | 0,5 | 1,9 | ,288 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | 1,6 | 3,3 | ,478 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 1,4 | 2,4 | ,588 | 0,1 | 0,9 | ,167 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | 6,4 | 11,0 | ,585 | 2,4 | 4,0 | ,608 | 5,5 | 8,2 | ,671 | 1,0 | 2,8 | ,341 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | 6,6 | 11,8 | ,559 | 2,9 | 4,9 | ,580 | 5,6 | 8,4 | ,663 | 1,0 | 3,3 | ,299 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 5,1 | 8,6 | ,592 | 1,4 | 3,1 | ,442 | 4,3 | 6,4 | ,676 | 0,8 | 2,2 | ,347 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | 4,4 | 8,0 | ,559 | 1,9 | 3,3 | ,574 | 3,8 | 5,9 | ,652 | 0,6 | 2,1 | ,298 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2026 | WBA | EDM | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 5,3 | 9,2 | ,581 | 2,1 | 3,9 | ,545 | 4,6 | 6,7 | ,679 | 0,8 | 2,4 | ,314 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,125 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 23 | 0 | 456 | 89 | 154 | 37 | 70 | 1 | 5 | 216 | 15 | 74 | 30 | 11 | 38 | 11 | 29 | 16 | -47 | |
| 2030 | 63 | 0 | 1403 | 304 | 490 | 145 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 753 | 44 | 322 | 78 | 23 | 85 | 23 | 71 | 74 | 104 | |
| 2029 | 7 | 0 | 56 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -7 | |
| 2029 | 58 | 2 | 1673 | 374 | 639 | 141 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 889 | 65 | 375 | 112 | 37 | 98 | 37 | 100 | 62 | 182 | |
| 2028 | 72 | 59 | 2111 | 475 | 849 | 206 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 1156 | 101 | 464 | 126 | 42 | 131 | 42 | 95 | 102 | -215 | |
| 2027 | 69 | 0 | 1777 | 351 | 593 | 95 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 797 | 80 | 375 | 90 | 17 | 97 | 17 | 78 | 74 | -190 | |
| 2026 | 45 | 0 | 1100 | 200 | 358 | 85 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 485 | 40 | 235 | 40 | 15 | 62 | 15 | 35 | 50 | -251 | |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
| Career | 338 | 61 | 8577 | 1804 | 3106 | 709 | 1302 | 1 | 8 | 4318 | 349 | 1853 | 481 | 148 | 512 | 148 | 411 | 378 | -425 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | LON | ,584 | 1,40 | 11,9 | 15,0 | 20,7 | 3,9 | 13,9 | 9,2 | 13,2 | 11,7 | 0,4 | -2,0 | 106,0 | 113,2 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | AND | ,612 | 1,54 | 10,0 | 10,9 | 20,3 | 4,1 | 22,0 | 13,8 | 21,2 | 221,0 | 7,4 | 1,7 | 108,5 | 105,2 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | ,478 | 0,96 | 17,2 | 3,4 | 19,6 | 9,8 | 7,8 | 8,7 | 16,1 | 4,6 | 0,2 | -1,0 | 99,1 | 107,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | ,599 | 1,39 | 11,8 | 10,3 | 20,1 | 4,9 | 20,4 | 13,2 | 20,7 | 252,9 | 8,4 | 3,1 | 110,8 | 106,1 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | ,575 | 1,36 | 10,0 | 10,4 | 21,5 | 5,7 | 19,3 | 12,7 | 19,1 | 239,2 | 8,0 | -3,0 | 106,2 | 111,2 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | ,578 | 1,34 | 10,3 | 11,1 | 18,4 | 5,2 | 19,7 | 12,4 | 18,0 | 196,0 | 6,5 | -2,8 | 102,3 | 107,6 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | SPR | ,572 | 1,35 | 7,6 | 11,8 | 18,1 | 4,2 | 20,0 | 12,2 | 17,5 | 99,3 | 3,3 | -5,6 | 93,4 | 105,9 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | EDM | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | 53,8 | 0,6 | 0,0 | -1,0 | 66,7 | 150,0 | ||
| Career | ,587 | 1,39 | 10,3 | 11,0 | 19,9 | 4,9 | 19,8 | 12,6 | 19,0 | 1025,3 | 34,2 | -1,3 | 105,1 | 107,9 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | AND | 11 | 0 | 28,2 | 16,8 | 1,3 | 5,4 | 1,9 | 2,7 | 0,70 | 0,3 | 1,3 | 1,2 | ,622 | ,510 | ,333 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | 10 | 0 | 24,0 | 13,5 | 0,9 | 4,4 | 2,4 | 1,4 | 1,71 | 0,7 | 2,0 | 1,2 | ,536 | ,596 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | 5 | 5 | 33,0 | 25,6 | 1,2 | 5,6 | 0,8 | 1,8 | 0,44 | 0,2 | 1,6 | 1,8 | ,593 | ,625 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 6 | 0 | 23,2 | 6,2 | 1,3 | 3,3 | 1,0 | 1,8 | 0,55 | 0,7 | 1,3 | 1,2 | ,472 | ,300 | .000 | |
| 2026 | WBA | BOS | 1 | 0 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | ,000 | .000 | |
| Career | 33 | 5 | 26,0 | 14,7 | 1,1 | 4,6 | 1,7 | 1,9 | 0,86 | 0,5 | 1,5 | 1,2 | ,575 | ,544 | ,333 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | AND | 7,2 | 11,5 | ,622 | 2,4 | 4,6 | ,510 | 6,3 | 8,7 | ,719 | 0,8 | 2,5 | ,321 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,333 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | 5,2 | 9,7 | ,536 | 3,1 | 5,2 | ,596 | 4,5 | 6,7 | ,672 | 0,7 | 3,0 | ,233 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | 10,8 | 18,2 | ,593 | 4,0 | 6,4 | ,625 | 8,6 | 13,6 | ,632 | 2,2 | 4,6 | ,478 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 2,8 | 6,0 | ,472 | 0,5 | 1,7 | ,300 | 2,5 | 4,2 | ,600 | 0,3 | 1,8 | ,182 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2026 | WBA | BOS | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 6,1 | 10,6 | ,575 | 2,4 | 4,5 | ,544 | 5,2 | 7,8 | ,672 | 0,9 | 2,8 | ,315 | 0,0 | 0,1 | ,333 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 11 | 0 | 310 | 79 | 127 | 26 | 51 | 1 | 3 | 185 | 14 | 73 | 21 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 6 | |
| 2029 | 10 | 0 | 240 | 52 | 97 | 31 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 9 | 53 | 24 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 20 | 12 | -50 | |
| 2028 | 5 | 5 | 165 | 54 | 91 | 20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -51 | |
| 2027 | 6 | 0 | 139 | 17 | 36 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 7 | -9 | |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
| Career | 33 | 5 | 857 | 202 | 351 | 80 | 147 | 1 | 3 | 485 | 37 | 188 | 55 | 15 | 64 | 15 | 50 | 41 | -106 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | AND | ,617 | 1,46 | 10,5 | 15,0 | 22,7 | 6,6 | 20,0 | 14,4 | 19,9 | 43,0 | 1,4 | 0,5 | 107,8 | 107,7 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | ,567 | 1,39 | 15,2 | 8,9 | 21,8 | 4,9 | 20,5 | 13,3 | 21,5 | 39,2 | 1,3 | -5,0 | 113,1 | 120,6 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | ,610 | 1,41 | 3,4 | 7,6 | 26,8 | 5,0 | 23,1 | 14,0 | 23,7 | 30,1 | 1,0 | -10,2 | 106,7 | 121,2 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | ,450 | 1,03 | 10,5 | 19,3 | 13,1 | 6,2 | 16,7 | 11,2 | 9,2 | -3,0 | -0,1 | -1,5 | 99,3 | 103,0 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | BOS | ,000 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 11,7 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -9,7 | -1,0 | 0,0 | -2,0 | 50,0 | 85,7 | ||
| Career | ,582 | 1,38 | 10,3 | 12,0 | 21,6 | 5,7 | 20,0 | 13,4 | 19,3 | 108,4 | 3,6 | -3,2 | 107,6 | 113,4 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2022 | KWU | 30 | 0 | 5,0 | 0,9 | 0,2 | 0,8 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 0,40 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,526 | ,261 | ,000 | ||
| 2023 | KWU | 31 | 12 | 23,0 | 7,4 | 1,2 | 4,1 | 0,9 | 1,4 | 0,67 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2,1 | ,465 | ,598 | ,333 | ||
| 2024 | KWU | 34 | 34 | 28,3 | 9,4 | 1,3 | 4,7 | 1,4 | 1,3 | 1,12 | 0,4 | 0,9 | 2,6 | ,480 | ,524 | ,250 | ||
| 2025 | KWU | 29 | 29 | 31,2 | 16,3 | 1,5 | 5,8 | 1,6 | 2,1 | 0,78 | 0,3 | 1,0 | 2,8 | ,476 | ,619 | ,200 | ||
| Total | 124 | 75 | 22,0 | 8,4 | 1,0 | 3,9 | 1,0 | 1,3 | 0,82 | 0,3 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,476 | ,571 | ,231 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2022 | 30 | 0 | 150 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 15 | -30 | |
| 2023 | 31 | 12 | 712 | 80 | 172 | 67 | 112 | 1 | 3 | 228 | 36 | 162 | 28 | 14 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 66 | 4 | |
| 2024 | 34 | 34 | 963 | 121 | 252 | 75 | 143 | 1 | 4 | 318 | 43 | 203 | 48 | 15 | 43 | 15 | 31 | 87 | 39 | |
| 2025 | 29 | 29 | 905 | 166 | 349 | 140 | 226 | 1 | 5 | 473 | 44 | 213 | 47 | 10 | 60 | 10 | 30 | 80 | 66 | |
| Career | 124 | 75 | 2730 | 377 | 792 | 288 | 504 | 3 | 13 | 1045 | 130 | 608 | 127 | 41 | 155 | 41 | 80 | 248 | 79 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 23 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | |
| Playoff | 31 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 1 | |
| Career | 39 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 23 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 2 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/23 | ALB | W | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/26 | CAN | L | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/28 | ATL | L | 11 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -9 |
| 10/30 | ATL | L | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -5 |
| 10/31 | LV | L | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/2 | PAR | L | 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -23 |
| 11/4 | SHA | W | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/5 | PAR | L | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/7 | EDM | W | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 11/10 | CAN | L | 26 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -12 |
| 11/11 | FRA | W | 29 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 11/15 | EDM | W | 27 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 11/16 | LV | W | 22 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/19 | FL | L | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -16 |
| 11/20 | TOR | W | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/24 | FRA | W | 15 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/25 | CAN | L | 32 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -14 |
| 11/29 | BAR | L | 18 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 |
| 11/30 | SHA | W | 19 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/2 | FL | L | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 12/3 | AZ | W | 27 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/7 | BAR | L | 14 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 12/8 | EDM | L | 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/10 | PAR | L | 32 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -14 |
| 12/11 | FRA | L | 20 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 12/13 | TOR | W | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 12/15 | MIL | W | 23 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 12/16 | BAR | L | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/18 | FRA | W | 20 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -9 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 17 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 1 |
| Total | Sixth Man of the Year: 1 |
| 2021 | High School: Rated *** and #185 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2025 | 2nd Team All-American |
| 2025 | 1st Team All-Conference (Power East Conference) |
| 2026 | WBADEV All-Rookie Second Team |
| 2027 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2028 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2030 | WBADEV Sixth Man of the Year |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 7/1/2026 | Drafted by the Eskimos with pick #8 of round 2. |
| 1/5/2027 | Traded to the Massacre |
| 1/5/2027 | Assigned to DLG |
| 30/7/2027 | Assigned to DLG |
| 07/09/2028 | Drafted by the Highlanders in the WBADEV draft. |
| 03/02/2030 | Signed with the Honey Bees for $1.111.681 over one year. |
| 24/02/2030 | Waived by the Honey Bees |
| 06/03/2030 | Cleared waivers |
| 06/03/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 06/03/2030 | Signed by the Highlanders |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Highlanders |
| 19/04/2031 | Returned to DLG team |
| 19/04/2031 | Signed by the Highlanders |
| 28/07/2031 | Signed with the Badgers for $1.327.471 over one year. |