![]() |
| |||||||
| #51 PF | 6-10, 257lbs | Thrashers | Experience: 6 years | ||||||||
| Born: 10/20/2004 (27) | College: Yellowhammer State | Blackshear, GA |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | A- | C | B- | C- | F+ | F+ | A- | B- | C | D- | F+ | D+ | C | A | C | A | ||
| Potential: | A | C | B | D | F | D | A | B | C | D | F | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $1.800.000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | ATL | 22 | 0 | 14,4 | 8,1 | 1,1 | 2,1 | 0,8 | 1,1 | 0,71 | 0,3 | 0,1 | 3,0 | ,532 | ,771 | ,444 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 71 | 20 | 21,5 | 13,3 | 2,2 | 2,6 | 0,9 | 1,4 | 0,65 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 3,9 | ,512 | ,716 | ,169 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 72 | 72 | 23,3 | 15,6 | 1,9 | 3,9 | 0,8 | 1,6 | 0,50 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 4,7 | ,546 | ,712 | ,326 | |
| 2028 | WBA | CAL | 1 | 0 | 7,0 | 9,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | 0,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 3,0 | ,444 | .000 | ,500 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SAC | 63 | 54 | 24,8 | 16,9 | 2,1 | 3,2 | 0,9 | 1,4 | 0,63 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 4,0 | ,537 | ,696 | ,273 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 72 | 72 | 21,2 | 12,8 | 1,9 | 3,0 | 0,8 | 1,5 | 0,56 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 4,3 | ,526 | ,742 | ,260 | |
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | 22 | 0 | 5,1 | 2,7 | 0,3 | 0,6 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 0,75 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,6 | ,533 | ,750 | ,500 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | NAI | 72 | 71 | 21,9 | 10,2 | 1,6 | 3,0 | 0,7 | 1,6 | 0,47 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 4,7 | ,494 | ,718 | ,243 | |
| Career | 395 | 289 | 21,1 | 12,7 | 1,8 | 2,9 | 0,8 | 1,4 | 0,56 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 4,0 | ,525 | ,717 | ,273 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | ATL | 3,0 | 5,7 | ,532 | 1,7 | 2,2 | ,771 | 1,9 | 2,9 | ,656 | 0,8 | 2,0 | ,386 | 0,4 | 0,8 | ,444 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 5,2 | 10,1 | ,512 | 2,8 | 3,9 | ,716 | 4,1 | 6,4 | ,645 | 0,9 | 2,8 | ,330 | 0,2 | 1,0 | ,169 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 6,2 | 11,4 | ,546 | 2,8 | 3,9 | ,712 | 4,5 | 6,8 | ,657 | 1,3 | 3,3 | ,397 | 0,4 | 1,2 | ,326 | |
| 2028 | WBA | CAL | 4,0 | 9,0 | ,444 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 2,0 | 5,0 | ,400 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ,500 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ,500 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SAC | 6,6 | 12,3 | ,537 | 3,3 | 4,7 | ,696 | 4,8 | 7,3 | ,665 | 1,4 | 3,6 | ,384 | 0,4 | 1,4 | ,273 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 5,1 | 9,8 | ,526 | 2,2 | 3,0 | ,742 | 3,9 | 6,1 | ,641 | 0,9 | 2,6 | ,362 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,260 | |
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | 1,1 | 2,0 | ,533 | 0,3 | 0,4 | ,750 | 0,7 | 1,2 | ,577 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,444 | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,500 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | NAI | 4,0 | 8,2 | ,494 | 1,9 | 2,6 | ,718 | 2,9 | 4,6 | ,622 | 0,9 | 2,6 | ,362 | 0,2 | 1,0 | ,243 | |
| Career | 5,0 | 9,6 | ,525 | 2,4 | 3,3 | ,717 | 3,7 | 5,7 | ,647 | 1,0 | 2,8 | ,371 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,273 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 22 | 0 | 316 | 67 | 126 | 37 | 48 | 8 | 18 | 179 | 24 | 70 | 17 | 6 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 66 | 75 | |
| 2030 | 71 | 20 | 1529 | 368 | 719 | 199 | 278 | 12 | 71 | 947 | 157 | 343 | 64 | 10 | 98 | 10 | 17 | 274 | -61 | |
| 2029 | 72 | 72 | 1681 | 447 | 818 | 198 | 278 | 28 | 86 | 1120 | 140 | 419 | 59 | 15 | 118 | 15 | 15 | 340 | 256 | |
| 2028 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2028 | 63 | 54 | 1564 | 416 | 774 | 206 | 296 | 24 | 88 | 1062 | 131 | 331 | 56 | 9 | 89 | 9 | 8 | 252 | 243 | |
| 2027 | 72 | 72 | 1529 | 369 | 702 | 161 | 217 | 20 | 77 | 919 | 137 | 354 | 60 | 9 | 108 | 9 | 18 | 308 | 16 | |
| 2026 | 22 | 0 | 113 | 24 | 45 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 59 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -10 | |
| 2025 | 72 | 71 | 1578 | 291 | 589 | 135 | 188 | 17 | 70 | 734 | 115 | 329 | 53 | 8 | 113 | 8 | 18 | 336 | -190 | |
| Career | 395 | 289 | 8317 | 1986 | 3782 | 942 | 1313 | 115 | 422 | 5029 | 711 | 1869 | 312 | 58 | 556 | 58 | 79 | 1592 | 330 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | ATL | ,612 | 1,42 | 9,0 | 12,8 | 21,7 | 9,1 | 16,1 | 12,8 | 13,1 | 7,3 | 0,2 | 3,4 | 115,9 | 103,5 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | ,564 | 1,32 | 6,4 | 9,8 | 25,9 | 11,8 | 15,4 | 13,5 | 20,5 | 204,8 | 6,8 | -0,9 | 107,7 | 108,8 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | ,596 | 1,37 | 5,3 | 10,6 | 25,8 | 10,3 | 20,0 | 15,2 | 20,2 | 217,4 | 7,2 | 3,6 | 111,5 | 100,4 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | CAL | ,444 | 1,00 | 0,0 | 18,2 | 69,8 | 0,0 | 40,0 | 18,2 | 8,9 | -0,3 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 100,0 | 85,7 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | SAC | ,587 | 1,37 | 5,3 | 8,5 | 25,8 | 10,0 | 15,7 | 12,8 | 19,9 | 195,3 | 6,5 | 3,9 | 111,7 | 102,0 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | ,577 | 1,31 | 6,2 | 11,2 | 24,3 | 11,1 | 17,3 | 14,2 | 18,7 | 165,1 | 5,5 | 0,2 | 108,1 | 104,6 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | ,612 | 1,31 | 5,4 | 7,1 | 19,3 | 7,1 | 16,7 | 11,5 | 14,5 | 5,0 | 0,2 | -0,5 | 119,1 | 123,0 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | NAI | ,546 | 1,25 | 6,3 | 13,5 | 21,1 | 9,0 | 17,2 | 13,0 | 13,4 | 44,1 | 1,5 | -2,6 | 98,7 | 101,8 | ||
| Career | ,577 | 1,33 | 6,0 | 10,6 | 24,4 | 10,3 | 17,2 | 13,7 | 18,3 | 838,8 | 28,0 | 0,8 | 108,2 | 103,6 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 11 | 11 | 30,1 | 18,7 | 1,9 | 4,4 | 1,3 | 2,6 | 0,48 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 3,8 | ,550 | ,761 | ,263 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 18 | 18 | 25,3 | 16,2 | 2,4 | 4,4 | 1,2 | 1,9 | 0,62 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 5,1 | ,562 | ,691 | ,500 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SAC | 20 | 20 | 21,1 | 13,9 | 1,4 | 2,8 | 0,7 | 1,6 | 0,45 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 4,0 | ,526 | ,622 | ,045 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 6 | 6 | 23,7 | 15,7 | 1,5 | 2,3 | 0,7 | 2,0 | 0,33 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 4,0 | ,621 | ,714 | ,286 | |
| Career | 55 | 55 | 24,6 | 15,8 | 1,8 | 3,6 | 1,0 | 1,9 | 0,50 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 4,3 | ,552 | ,684 | ,250 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 7,5 | 13,7 | ,550 | 3,2 | 4,2 | ,761 | 5,4 | 8,5 | ,628 | 1,7 | 3,5 | ,500 | 0,5 | 1,7 | ,263 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | 6,3 | 11,3 | ,562 | 3,1 | 4,5 | ,691 | 4,8 | 7,5 | ,644 | 1,1 | 2,9 | ,365 | 0,4 | 0,9 | ,500 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SAC | 5,7 | 10,8 | ,526 | 2,6 | 4,1 | ,622 | 4,1 | 6,1 | ,664 | 1,6 | 3,6 | ,437 | 0,1 | 1,1 | ,045 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | 6,0 | 9,7 | ,621 | 3,3 | 4,7 | ,714 | 3,8 | 5,5 | ,697 | 1,8 | 3,0 | ,611 | 0,3 | 1,2 | ,286 | |
| Career | 6,3 | 11,4 | ,552 | 2,9 | 4,3 | ,684 | 4,5 | 7,0 | ,651 | 1,5 | 3,3 | ,447 | 0,3 | 1,2 | ,250 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 11 | 11 | 331 | 83 | 151 | 35 | 46 | 5 | 19 | 206 | 21 | 69 | 14 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 20 | |
| 2029 | 18 | 18 | 456 | 114 | 203 | 56 | 81 | 8 | 16 | 292 | 43 | 122 | 21 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 92 | 89 | |
| 2028 | 20 | 20 | 422 | 113 | 215 | 51 | 82 | 1 | 22 | 278 | 28 | 84 | 14 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 79 | 78 | |
| 2027 | 6 | 6 | 142 | 36 | 58 | 20 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 94 | 9 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 24 | -13 | |
| Career | 55 | 55 | 1351 | 346 | 627 | 162 | 237 | 16 | 64 | 870 | 101 | 298 | 53 | 7 | 106 | 7 | 7 | 237 | 174 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | ,602 | 1,36 | 6,5 | 13,6 | 27,0 | 8,1 | 19,1 | 13,5 | 15,1 | 17,6 | 0,6 | 1,8 | 104,5 | 100,2 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | SPR | ,611 | 1,44 | 7,1 | 11,6 | 20,8 | 11,3 | 21,5 | 16,3 | 18,9 | 50,1 | 1,7 | 4,9 | 113,4 | 99,1 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | SAC | ,554 | 1,29 | 4,7 | 10,5 | 24,5 | 8,1 | 16,0 | 12,1 | 15,5 | 25,5 | 0,9 | 3,9 | 108,4 | 95,6 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | SPR | ,671 | 1,62 | 4,7 | 14,0 | 20,0 | 8,3 | 12,3 | 10,4 | 18,7 | 15,3 | 0,5 | -2,2 | 108,1 | 112,3 | ||
| Career | ,595 | 1,39 | 6,0 | 11,9 | 23,4 | 9,2 | 18,2 | 13,7 | 16,9 | 108,6 | 3,6 | 3,2 | 109,2 | 99,5 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2022 | YHS | 12 | 0 | 6,0 | 3,3 | 0,4 | 1,1 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 0,67 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 0,8 | ,481 | ,688 | ,222 | ||
| 2023 | YHS | 34 | 0 | 11,3 | 3,9 | 1,2 | 1,9 | 0,6 | 0,5 | 1,29 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 1,4 | ,511 | ,625 | ,294 | ||
| 2024 | YHS | 35 | 0 | 17,3 | 7,5 | 1,6 | 3,0 | 1,2 | 1,4 | 0,85 | 0,4 | 0,3 | 1,8 | ,511 | ,641 | ,375 | ||
| Total | 81 | 0 | 13,1 | 5,4 | 1,2 | 2,2 | 0,8 | 0,8 | 0,96 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 1,5 | ,508 | ,640 | ,333 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2022 | 12 | 0 | 72 | 13 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 39 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14 | |
| 2023 | 34 | 0 | 385 | 47 | 92 | 35 | 56 | 5 | 17 | 134 | 40 | 104 | 22 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 46 | -16 | |
| 2024 | 35 | 0 | 605 | 94 | 184 | 59 | 92 | 15 | 40 | 262 | 56 | 160 | 41 | 13 | 48 | 13 | 10 | 64 | 171 | |
| Career | 81 | 0 | 1062 | 154 | 303 | 105 | 164 | 22 | 66 | 435 | 101 | 282 | 65 | 19 | 68 | 19 | 17 | 119 | 169 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 18 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |
| Playoff | 36 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 6 | |
| Career | 39 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 7 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | PAR | W | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 10/24 | MIL | W | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/25 | COL | L | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 10/27 | BRO | W | 18 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 10/28 | LON | W | 29 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 10/30 | LON | W | 18 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| 11/4 | COL | L | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 11/5 | AZ | W | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/9 | LV | W | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 11/11 | AZ | W | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 11/13 | BRO | W | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| 11/15 | FRA | L | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 |
| 11/19 | AZ | W | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 11/20 | MIA | W | 14 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/24 | MIA | W | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/25 | TOR | L | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -8 |
| 11/27 | CHI | W | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 11/28 | CHI | L | 16 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/1 | CHI | L | 13 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 12/2 | CAL | W | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
| 12/4 | CHI | W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 12/6 | CAL | W | 20 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| 12/8 | BOS | L | 22 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 12/11 | BAR | W | 24 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 12/12 | FL | W | 17 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -8 |
| 12/14 | LV | W | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -12 |
| 12/16 | CAL | W | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 12/17 | AZ | W | 24 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 24 |
| 2021 | High School: Rated *** and #100 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2021 | High School: All-State (Georgia) |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/25/2025 | Drafted by the Zulus with pick #8 of round 2. |
| 10/27/2025 | Assigned to DLG |
| 1/8/2027 | Signed with the Massacre for $976.367 over one year. |
| 1/8/2027 | Assigned to DLG |
| 07/09/2028 | Drafted by the Kobras in the WBADEV draft. |
| 16/12/2028 | Signed with the Fighting Cocks for $1.066.120 over one year. |
| 18/12/2028 | Assigned to DLG |
| 25/07/2029 | Signed with the Massacre for $1.161.089 over one year. |
| 16/10/2029 | Assigned to DLG |
| 28/07/2030 | Signed with the Pandas for $1.302.282 over one year. |
| 19/10/2030 | Waived by the Pandas |
| 29/10/2030 | Cleared waivers |
| 21/07/2031 | Signed with the Thrashers for $1.800.000 over one year. |