![]() |
| |||||||
| #22 PG | 6-2, 194lbs | Badgers | Experience: 9 years | ||||||||
| Born: 1/31/2003 (28) | College: Heavenly Holy Academy | Memphis, TN |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | D+ | C | B+ | D- | B- | B- | F+ | F+ | C | A- | B- | C | A+ | B- | C | B+ | ||
| Potential: | D | C | A | D | B | B | F | F | C | A | B | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $1.969.795 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | LON | 21 | 0 | 13,9 | 2,2 | 0,1 | 0,8 | 2,3 | 0,9 | 2,58 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 1,6 | ,386 | ,769 | ,182 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | NH | 72 | 72 | 32,5 | 8,0 | 0,8 | 2,0 | 5,0 | 1,7 | 3,03 | 1,3 | 0,4 | 2,5 | ,423 | ,784 | ,167 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | NH | 72 | 72 | 30,5 | 6,9 | 0,9 | 1,7 | 5,2 | 1,7 | 3,11 | 1,0 | 0,3 | 3,5 | ,386 | ,790 | ,234 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | LM | 64 | 51 | 22,8 | 6,4 | 0,7 | 1,5 | 4,7 | 1,3 | 3,52 | 1,3 | 0,3 | 2,1 | ,498 | ,758 | ,189 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | 72 | 72 | 32,4 | 8,0 | 1,1 | 2,2 | 6,7 | 1,7 | 3,86 | 1,8 | 0,3 | 3,3 | ,493 | ,817 | ,226 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SAC | 45 | 4 | 15,2 | 2,6 | 0,3 | 1,0 | 3,0 | 0,8 | 3,55 | 0,8 | 0,1 | 1,3 | ,484 | ,677 | ,368 | |
| 2026 | WBA | PAR | 2 | 0 | 1,5 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | .000 | .000 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | CLE | 63 | 63 | 27,6 | 6,3 | 0,8 | 1,3 | 4,5 | 1,6 | 2,89 | 1,3 | 0,1 | 2,6 | ,407 | ,860 | ,237 | |
| 2025 | WBA | CHI | 3 | 0 | 9,7 | 1,3 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 2,7 | 1,3 | 2,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,7 | ,400 | ,000 | ,000 | |
| 2024 | WBADEV | CLE | 59 | 0 | 15,2 | 3,0 | 0,4 | 0,7 | 1,8 | 0,7 | 2,63 | 0,7 | 0,1 | 1,4 | ,293 | ,836 | ,071 | |
| 2023 | WBADEV | HER | 42 | 4 | 28,0 | 6,2 | 0,6 | 1,5 | 2,8 | 1,0 | 2,66 | 0,9 | 0,3 | 2,8 | ,389 | ,817 | ,276 | |
| 2022 | WBADEV | NAI | 38 | 0 | 5,2 | 0,8 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 0,6 | 0,4 | 1,44 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,6 | ,353 | ,833 | ,167 | |
| Career | 553 | 338 | 24,1 | 5,6 | 0,7 | 1,4 | 4,1 | 1,3 | 3,16 | 1,1 | 0,2 | 2,3 | ,420 | ,798 | ,205 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | LON | 0,8 | 2,1 | ,386 | 0,5 | 0,6 | ,769 | 0,4 | 0,5 | ,727 | 0,3 | 1,0 | ,318 | 0,1 | 0,5 | ,182 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | NH | 3,0 | 7,1 | ,423 | 1,9 | 2,4 | ,784 | 1,3 | 2,0 | ,671 | 1,5 | 4,1 | ,365 | 0,2 | 1,0 | ,167 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | NH | 2,5 | 6,4 | ,386 | 1,7 | 2,2 | ,790 | 1,2 | 1,9 | ,609 | 1,1 | 3,4 | ,309 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,234 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | LM | 2,4 | 4,8 | ,498 | 1,6 | 2,1 | ,758 | 1,6 | 2,2 | ,718 | 0,7 | 2,0 | ,341 | 0,1 | 0,6 | ,189 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | 2,8 | 5,6 | ,493 | 2,3 | 2,8 | ,817 | 1,9 | 2,9 | ,667 | 0,7 | 2,0 | ,342 | 0,2 | 0,7 | ,226 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SAC | 1,0 | 2,0 | ,484 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,677 | 0,5 | 0,8 | ,686 | 0,3 | 0,8 | ,351 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,368 | |
| 2026 | WBA | PAR | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | CLE | 2,3 | 5,6 | ,407 | 1,6 | 1,8 | ,860 | 1,2 | 1,7 | ,705 | 1,0 | 3,3 | ,289 | 0,1 | 0,6 | ,237 | |
| 2025 | WBA | CHI | 0,7 | 1,7 | ,400 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | 0,3 | 1,0 | ,333 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | |
| 2024 | WBADEV | CLE | 1,1 | 3,8 | ,293 | 0,8 | 0,9 | ,836 | 0,5 | 0,9 | ,596 | 0,5 | 2,2 | ,242 | 0,1 | 0,7 | ,071 | |
| 2023 | WBADEV | HER | 2,4 | 6,2 | ,389 | 1,2 | 1,4 | ,817 | 0,9 | 1,4 | ,655 | 1,3 | 4,2 | ,320 | 0,2 | 0,7 | ,276 | |
| 2022 | WBADEV | NAI | 0,3 | 0,9 | ,353 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,833 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,625 | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,300 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,167 | |
| Career | 2,0 | 4,9 | ,420 | 1,4 | 1,7 | ,798 | 1,1 | 1,6 | ,666 | 0,8 | 2,5 | ,321 | 0,1 | 0,7 | ,205 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 21 | 0 | 291 | 17 | 44 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 46 | 3 | 20 | 49 | 11 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 33 | -43 | |
| 2030 | 72 | 72 | 2341 | 216 | 511 | 134 | 171 | 12 | 72 | 578 | 58 | 201 | 363 | 91 | 120 | 91 | 28 | 179 | -308 | |
| 2029 | 72 | 72 | 2199 | 178 | 461 | 124 | 157 | 18 | 77 | 498 | 63 | 185 | 373 | 73 | 120 | 73 | 18 | 253 | -393 | |
| 2028 | 64 | 51 | 1461 | 152 | 305 | 100 | 132 | 7 | 37 | 411 | 46 | 143 | 299 | 86 | 85 | 86 | 16 | 136 | 449 | |
| 2027 | 72 | 72 | 2332 | 200 | 406 | 165 | 202 | 12 | 53 | 577 | 78 | 239 | 483 | 130 | 125 | 130 | 23 | 235 | 696 | |
| 2026 | 45 | 4 | 682 | 44 | 91 | 21 | 31 | 7 | 19 | 116 | 15 | 59 | 135 | 34 | 38 | 34 | 5 | 57 | 332 | |
| 2026 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2025 | 63 | 63 | 1738 | 144 | 354 | 98 | 114 | 9 | 38 | 395 | 50 | 132 | 286 | 82 | 99 | 82 | 9 | 163 | -218 | |
| 2025 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
| 2024 | 59 | 0 | 896 | 65 | 222 | 46 | 55 | 3 | 42 | 179 | 23 | 63 | 105 | 41 | 40 | 41 | 5 | 84 | -339 | |
| 2023 | 42 | 4 | 1176 | 102 | 262 | 49 | 60 | 8 | 29 | 261 | 26 | 88 | 117 | 36 | 44 | 36 | 14 | 119 | -202 | |
| 2022 | 38 | 0 | 198 | 12 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 21 | -47 | |
| Career | 553 | 338 | 13346 | 1132 | 2696 | 752 | 942 | 79 | 385 | 3095 | 365 | 1146 | 2241 | 589 | 710 | 589 | 121 | 1282 | -71 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | LON | ,460 | 1,05 | 41,5 | 16,1 | 11,8 | 1,2 | 6,5 | 3,9 | 5,7 | -23,0 | -0,8 | -2,0 | 99,0 | 106,7 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | NH | ,493 | 1,13 | 34,0 | 11,2 | 14,9 | 3,3 | 7,3 | 5,4 | 12,6 | 57,2 | 1,9 | -4,3 | 102,0 | 109,2 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | NH | ,470 | 1,08 | 36,5 | 11,7 | 15,0 | 3,4 | 6,7 | 5,0 | 10,2 | -27,5 | -0,9 | -5,5 | 99,8 | 109,4 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | LM | ,567 | 1,35 | 40,0 | 11,4 | 14,5 | 4,0 | 7,2 | 5,8 | 14,8 | 83,7 | 2,8 | 7,0 | 117,3 | 100,6 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | ,582 | 1,42 | 43,8 | 11,3 | 12,9 | 4,1 | 7,9 | 6,0 | 14,9 | 135,6 | 4,5 | 9,7 | 115,7 | 99,8 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | SAC | ,552 | 1,27 | 48,6 | 13,7 | 9,4 | 2,9 | 7,3 | 5,2 | 10,8 | -1,5 | -0,1 | 7,4 | 111,4 | 86,1 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | PAR | ,000 | 0,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 13,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 4,6 | -0,3 | 0,0 | 1,5 | 100,0 | 37,5 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | CLE | ,490 | 1,12 | 36,2 | 12,5 | 12,3 | 3,7 | 5,8 | 4,8 | 10,0 | -26,6 | -0,9 | -3,5 | 99,7 | 106,3 | ||
| 2025 | WBA | CHI | ,400 | 0,80 | 47,1 | 23,5 | 17,0 | 4,3 | 3,0 | 3,6 | 3,1 | -3,4 | -0,1 | -0,3 | 113,2 | 118,2 | ||
| 2024 | WBADEV | CLE | ,366 | 0,81 | 26,9 | 10,2 | 15,0 | 2,9 | 5,6 | 4,2 | 7,3 | -49,8 | -1,7 | -5,7 | 86,8 | 108,5 | ||
| 2023 | WBADEV | HER | ,451 | 1,00 | 26,1 | 9,8 | 13,1 | 2,5 | 6,5 | 4,4 | 9,3 | -20,4 | -0,7 | -4,8 | 96,8 | 107,2 | ||
| 2022 | WBADEV | NAI | ,405 | 0,88 | 30,3 | 21,1 | 12,2 | 1,4 | 8,2 | 4,8 | 3,1 | -23,4 | -0,8 | -1,2 | 91,6 | 108,3 | ||
| Career | ,498 | 1,15 | 37,0 | 11,7 | 13,6 | 3,4 | 6,9 | 5,2 | 11,5 | 100,6 | 3,4 | -0,1 | 104,6 | 104,6 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | LM | 5 | 5 | 28,6 | 5,2 | 0,2 | 2,0 | 3,8 | 2,2 | 1,73 | 1,0 | 0,4 | 2,0 | ,292 | ,786 | ,500 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | 15 | 15 | 30,2 | 7,3 | 0,8 | 1,5 | 6,2 | 1,3 | 4,65 | 1,6 | 0,2 | 3,3 | ,511 | ,700 | ,143 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | LM | 16 | 0 | 20,0 | 3,7 | 1,0 | 1,7 | 3,8 | 1,0 | 3,81 | 1,0 | 0,1 | 2,6 | ,535 | ,929 | ,000 | |
| Career | 36 | 20 | 25,4 | 5,4 | 0,8 | 1,7 | 4,8 | 1,3 | 3,68 | 1,3 | 0,2 | 2,8 | ,484 | ,792 | ,143 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | LM | 1,4 | 4,8 | ,292 | 2,2 | 2,8 | ,786 | 0,6 | 2,2 | ,273 | 0,6 | 2,2 | ,273 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,500 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | 3,1 | 6,1 | ,511 | 0,9 | 1,3 | ,700 | 2,3 | 3,3 | ,694 | 0,8 | 2,4 | ,333 | 0,1 | 0,5 | ,143 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | LM | 1,4 | 2,7 | ,535 | 0,8 | 0,9 | ,929 | 1,1 | 1,6 | ,692 | 0,3 | 0,8 | ,417 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | |
| Career | 2,1 | 4,4 | ,484 | 1,1 | 1,3 | ,792 | 1,5 | 2,4 | ,640 | 0,6 | 1,6 | ,339 | 0,1 | 0,4 | ,143 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2028 | 5 | 5 | 143 | 7 | 24 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23 | |
| 2027 | 15 | 15 | 453 | 47 | 92 | 14 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 109 | 12 | 35 | 93 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 3 | 50 | 86 | |
| 2026 | 16 | 0 | 320 | 23 | 43 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 59 | 16 | 43 | 61 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 41 | 93 | |
| Career | 36 | 20 | 916 | 77 | 159 | 38 | 48 | 2 | 14 | 194 | 29 | 89 | 173 | 45 | 47 | 45 | 7 | 101 | 202 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | LM | ,433 | 1,08 | 31,7 | 18,3 | 12,0 | 1,1 | 6,9 | 4,7 | 5,6 | -11,4 | -0,4 | 4,6 | 104,1 | 93,8 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | ,535 | 1,18 | 43,5 | 9,3 | 11,2 | 3,2 | 6,1 | 4,6 | 14,3 | 21,1 | 0,7 | 5,7 | 110,3 | 99,5 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | LM | ,612 | 1,37 | 48,4 | 12,7 | 9,3 | 6,0 | 7,9 | 7,1 | 14,6 | 16,8 | 0,6 | 5,8 | 114,1 | 97,4 | ||
| Career | ,539 | 1,22 | 43,3 | 11,8 | 10,7 | 4,0 | 6,9 | 5,6 | 13,0 | 26,5 | 0,9 | 5,6 | 110,7 | 97,9 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2021 | HHA | 34 | 0 | 18,1 | 3,5 | 0,4 | 0,9 | 1,9 | 0,9 | 2,06 | 1,0 | 0,2 | 1,5 | ,333 | ,833 | ,163 | ||
| Total | 34 | 0 | 18,1 | 3,5 | 0,4 | 0,9 | 1,9 | 0,9 | 2,06 | 1,0 | 0,2 | 1,5 | ,333 | ,833 | ,163 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2021 | 34 | 0 | 615 | 33 | 99 | 45 | 54 | 8 | 49 | 119 | 15 | 44 | 64 | 34 | 31 | 34 | 6 | 52 | 82 | |
| Career | 34 | 0 | 615 | 33 | 99 | 45 | 54 | 8 | 49 | 119 | 15 | 44 | 64 | 34 | 31 | 34 | 6 | 52 | 82 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |
| Playoff | 12 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
| Career | 24 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 5 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/23 | ALB | W | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/26 | CAN | L | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/28 | ATL | L | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/30 | ATL | L | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/2 | PAR | L | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 |
| 11/5 | PAR | L | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/10 | CAN | L | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 11/15 | EDM | W | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 11/16 | LV | W | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 11/19 | FL | L | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 |
| 11/20 | TOR | W | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/24 | FRA | W | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/25 | CAN | L | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 11/29 | BAR | L | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -16 |
| 11/30 | SHA | W | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 12/2 | FL | L | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/3 | AZ | W | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/7 | BAR | L | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -8 |
| 12/8 | EDM | L | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 12/10 | PAR | L | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/11 | FRA | L | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 12/13 | TOR | W | 26 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 12/15 | MIL | W | 31 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 12/16 | BAR | L | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 12/18 | FRA | W | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 12/20 | TOR | L | 28 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -20 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 11 |
| 2020 | High School: Rated ***** and #10 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2020 | High School: All-State (Tennessee) |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 2022-06-29 | Drafted by the Zulus with pick #9 of round 2. |
| 2022-11-01 | Assigned to DLG |
| 1/7/2024 | Traded to the Burning Hell |
| 1/7/2024 | Waived by the Burning Hell |
| 1/14/2024 | Claimed on waivers by the Fanatics |
| 1/16/2024 | Assigned to DLG |
| 7/22/2024 | Signed with the Hitmen for $10,000,000 over 2 years. |
| 10/24/2024 | Assigned to DLG |
| 12/28/2024 | Recalled from the Hitmen(DLG) |
| 1/3/2025 | Assigned to DLG |
| 11/7/2025 | Assigned to DLG |
| 4/12/2026 | Recalled from the Hitmen(DLG) |
| 7/20/2026 | Re-signed with the Hitmen for $1,040,014 over one year. |
| 11/3/2026 | Waived by the Hitmen |
| 11/13/2026 | Cleared waivers |
| 4/15/2027 | Signed with the Honey Bees for $1,040,014 over one year. |
| 4/24/2027 | Assigned to DLG |
| 26/7/2027 | Re-signed with the Honey Bees for $1.173.154 over one year. |
| 22/10/2027 | Assigned to DLG |
| 21/12/2027 | Signed a contract extension for $1.294.254 over one year. |
| 25/06/2028 | Traded to the Outlaws |
| 20/10/2028 | Waived by the Outlaws |
| 30/10/2028 | Cleared waivers |
| 19/12/2028 | Signed with the Honey Bees for $1.350.419 over one year. |
| 21/12/2028 | Assigned to DLG |
| 06/09/2029 | Drafted by the Erudite in the WBADEV draft. |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Erudite |
| 28/07/2031 | Signed with the Badgers for $1.969.795 over one year. |