![]() |
| |||||||
| #27 SF | 6-4, 220lbs | Mounties | Experience: 3 years | ||||||||
| Born: 5/2/2006 (25) | College: Western New York A&M | Buffalo, NY |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | B- | B- | C | C | D- | D- | C | F | C | C- | D- | B+ | B+ | A | B+ | ||
| Potential: | C | B | B | C | C | D | F | C | F | C | C | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | HAM | 18 | 18 | 30,9 | 18,1 | 0,8 | 3,6 | 1,4 | 1,4 | 0,96 | 0,7 | 0,0 | 2,7 | ,541 | ,703 | ,500 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | 69 | 66 | 28,7 | 16,2 | 1,0 | 3,4 | 1,9 | 1,9 | 1,00 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 2,9 | ,513 | ,703 | ,270 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | HAM | 72 | 72 | 31,1 | 20,3 | 1,1 | 3,2 | 2,4 | 2,1 | 1,11 | 0,9 | 0,2 | 2,3 | ,487 | ,813 | ,278 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | 14 | 0 | 6,4 | 4,7 | 0,2 | 0,9 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 0,50 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 0,6 | ,605 | ,818 | ,400 | |
| Career | 173 | 156 | 28,1 | 17,2 | 1,0 | 3,1 | 1,9 | 1,8 | 1,04 | 0,7 | 0,2 | 2,4 | ,504 | ,757 | ,298 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | HAM | 6,6 | 12,1 | ,541 | 3,9 | 5,6 | ,703 | 4,4 | 6,1 | ,734 | 1,1 | 4,1 | ,274 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ,500 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | 5,9 | 11,6 | ,513 | 3,9 | 5,5 | ,703 | 4,0 | 5,7 | ,707 | 1,4 | 4,1 | ,349 | 0,5 | 1,8 | ,270 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | HAM | 7,3 | 15,0 | ,487 | 4,9 | 6,0 | ,813 | 4,6 | 6,9 | ,664 | 1,9 | 5,1 | ,373 | 0,8 | 3,0 | ,278 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | 1,6 | 2,7 | ,605 | 1,3 | 1,6 | ,818 | 1,3 | 1,4 | ,947 | 0,2 | 1,0 | ,214 | 0,1 | 0,4 | ,400 | |
| Career | 6,2 | 12,3 | ,504 | 4,1 | 5,4 | ,757 | 4,1 | 5,9 | ,693 | 1,5 | 4,3 | ,351 | 0,7 | 2,2 | ,298 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 18 | 18 | 557 | 118 | 218 | 71 | 101 | 18 | 36 | 325 | 14 | 78 | 25 | 12 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 49 | -62 | |
| 2030 | 69 | 66 | 1980 | 409 | 798 | 267 | 380 | 33 | 122 | 1118 | 71 | 306 | 129 | 35 | 129 | 35 | 12 | 203 | -327 | |
| 2029 | 72 | 72 | 2242 | 525 | 1077 | 353 | 434 | 60 | 216 | 1463 | 77 | 309 | 170 | 63 | 153 | 63 | 15 | 163 | -125 | |
| 2028 | 14 | 0 | 89 | 23 | 38 | 18 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -2 | |
| Career | 173 | 156 | 4868 | 1075 | 2131 | 709 | 937 | 113 | 379 | 2972 | 165 | 709 | 327 | 114 | 314 | 114 | 27 | 423 | -516 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | HAM | ,618 | 1,49 | 8,0 | 8,3 | 21,7 | 3,3 | 15,2 | 9,2 | 18,7 | 68,2 | 2,3 | -3,4 | 106,4 | 111,3 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | ,579 | 1,40 | 10,5 | 10,5 | 22,9 | 4,2 | 15,6 | 9,6 | 18,0 | 221,5 | 7,4 | -4,7 | 104,3 | 112,5 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | HAM | ,577 | 1,36 | 10,7 | 9,6 | 26,0 | 4,0 | 12,5 | 8,1 | 19,8 | 311,5 | 10,4 | -1,7 | 107,0 | 108,9 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | SPR | ,688 | 1,74 | 5,3 | 10,5 | 0,0 | 5,5 | 18,8 | 12,9 | 0,0 | -13,9 | -0,5 | -0,1 | 104,7 | 108,5 | ||
| Career | ,584 | 1,39 | 10,3 | 9,9 | 23,7 | 4,0 | 14,1 | 8,9 | 18,9 | 587,2 | 19,6 | -3,0 | 105,8 | 110,6 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | 6 | 6 | 26,8 | 11,8 | 0,7 | 3,3 | 3,3 | 1,8 | 1,82 | 0,8 | 0,0 | 3,3 | ,488 | ,718 | ,143 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | HAM | 6 | 6 | 31,8 | 20,5 | 0,8 | 4,0 | 1,2 | 1,7 | 0,70 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 2,3 | ,500 | ,821 | ,400 | |
| Career | 12 | 12 | 29,3 | 16,2 | 0,8 | 3,7 | 2,3 | 1,8 | 1,29 | 0,7 | 0,1 | 2,8 | ,496 | ,761 | ,344 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | 3,5 | 7,2 | ,488 | 4,7 | 6,5 | ,718 | 2,5 | 3,5 | ,714 | 0,8 | 2,5 | ,333 | 0,2 | 1,2 | ,143 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | HAM | 7,5 | 15,0 | ,500 | 3,8 | 4,7 | ,821 | 4,3 | 6,3 | ,684 | 1,5 | 4,5 | ,333 | 1,7 | 4,2 | ,400 | |
| Career | 5,5 | 11,1 | ,496 | 4,3 | 5,6 | ,761 | 3,4 | 4,9 | ,695 | 1,2 | 3,5 | ,333 | 0,9 | 2,7 | ,344 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 6 | 6 | 161 | 21 | 43 | 28 | 39 | 1 | 7 | 71 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 20 | -22 | |
| 2029 | 6 | 6 | 191 | 45 | 90 | 23 | 28 | 10 | 25 | 123 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -45 | |
| Career | 12 | 12 | 352 | 66 | 133 | 51 | 67 | 11 | 32 | 194 | 9 | 53 | 27 | 8 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 34 | -67 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | HAM | ,600 | 1,65 | 22,0 | 12,1 | 18,5 | 3,5 | 15,2 | 9,8 | 14,9 | 10,5 | 0,4 | -3,7 | 106,6 | 113,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | HAM | ,608 | 1,37 | 5,9 | 8,4 | 25,4 | 3,4 | 16,0 | 9,7 | 15,5 | 14,3 | 0,5 | -7,5 | 95,7 | 108,1 | ||
| Career | ,599 | 1,46 | 12,9 | 10,0 | 22,2 | 3,4 | 15,6 | 9,7 | 15,2 | 24,8 | 0,8 | -5,6 | 100,7 | 110,4 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2027 | - | 34 | 0 | 32,0 | 17,8 | 0,9 | 3,9 | 2,2 | 2,9 | 0,77 | 0,9 | 0,2 | 3,1 | ,486 | ,808 | ,304 | ||
| Total | 34 | 0 | 32,0 | 17,8 | 0,9 | 3,9 | 2,2 | 2,9 | 0,77 | 0,9 | 0,2 | 3,1 | ,486 | ,808 | ,304 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2027 | 34 | 0 | 1089 | 248 | 510 | 84 | 104 | 24 | 79 | 604 | 30 | 164 | 76 | 29 | 99 | 29 | 7 | 104 | 0 | |
| Career | 34 | 0 | 1089 | 248 | 510 | 84 | 104 | 24 | 79 | 604 | 30 | 164 | 76 | 29 | 99 | 29 | 7 | 104 | 0 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 26 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 5 | |
| Playoff | 29 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 5 | |
| Career | 45 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 18 | 20 | 3 | 8 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | DUB | L | 18 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -11 |
| 10/24 | COL | L | 34 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 10/28 | INC | W | 32 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 10/30 | GOM | W | 36 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/1 | AND | L | 27 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -30 |
| 11/2 | LM | L | 24 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -24 |
| 11/4 | INC | W | 30 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 11/7 | DUB | W | 28 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28 |
| 11/11 | AND | L | 27 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -14 |
| 11/15 | SPR | W | 33 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
| 11/16 | LM | L | 36 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 11/19 | ANK | L | 28 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -13 |
| 11/20 | MER | L | 24 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -22 |
| 11/23 | KAI | L | 30 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 11/25 | MER | L | 34 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -12 |
| 11/27 | PEM | L | 38 | 9 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 |
| 12/1 | LM | L | 34 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 12/5 | LM | L | 32 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 12/7 | GOM | L | 33 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 12/9 | MER | L | 24 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -16 |
| 12/13 | MER | L | 23 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -24 |
| 12/14 | COL | W | 33 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 12/19 | GOM | W | 35 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -9 |
| 12/20 | SL | W | 35 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 30 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 1 |
| Total | All-League Third Team: 1 |
| 2029 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2029 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2029 | WBADEV Most Improved Player |
| 2029 | WBADEV All-League Third Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 28/06/2028 | Drafted by the Massacre with pick #17 of round 1. |
| 17/10/2028 | Assigned to DLG |
| 27/12/2028 | Waived by the Massacre |
| 06/01/2029 | Cleared waivers |
| 06/09/2029 | Drafted by the Mounties in the WBADEV draft. |
| 20/04/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 20/04/2030 | Signed by the Mounties |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Mounties |