![]() |
| |||||||
| #35 PG | 6-0, 204lbs | Bahlam | Experience: 3 years | ||||||||
| Born: 11/25/2007 (24) | College: Berkeley Tech | Mt. Dora, FL |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | D+ | B- | C | C- | D+ | A- | B | F+ | C | C+ | C- | C- | B+ | C | C | A+ | ||
| Potential: | C | B | C | D | D | B | B | F | C | C | D | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | MER | 21 | 13 | 22,9 | 5,2 | 1,5 | 1,7 | 4,3 | 1,7 | 2,60 | 0,6 | 0,0 | 1,8 | ,348 | ,571 | ,150 | |
| 2030 | WBA | AZ | 53 | 0 | 10,0 | 2,4 | 0,5 | 0,4 | 1,7 | 0,5 | 3,56 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 0,8 | ,341 | ,694 | ,255 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 39 | 29 | 24,9 | 5,2 | 2,2 | 1,3 | 5,6 | 1,8 | 3,06 | 0,7 | 0,1 | 1,7 | ,366 | ,708 | ,197 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | 58 | 55 | 34,1 | 7,7 | 2,0 | 1,4 | 7,8 | 2,6 | 3,01 | 0,9 | 0,3 | 2,0 | ,395 | ,670 | ,267 | |
| Career | 171 | 97 | 23,1 | 5,2 | 1,5 | 1,1 | 5,0 | 1,6 | 3,02 | 0,7 | 0,2 | 1,5 | ,373 | ,672 | ,234 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | MER | 2,3 | 6,7 | ,348 | 0,4 | 0,7 | ,571 | 1,0 | 1,7 | ,571 | 1,2 | 4,1 | ,302 | 0,1 | 1,0 | ,150 | |
| 2030 | WBA | AZ | 0,8 | 2,5 | ,341 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,694 | 0,3 | 0,5 | ,630 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,276 | 0,2 | 0,9 | ,255 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 2,2 | 5,9 | ,366 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,708 | 1,1 | 1,7 | ,632 | 0,7 | 2,4 | ,301 | 0,4 | 1,8 | ,197 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | 3,0 | 7,6 | ,395 | 1,2 | 1,8 | ,670 | 1,1 | 1,6 | ,681 | 1,5 | 4,3 | ,343 | 0,5 | 1,7 | ,267 | |
| Career | 2,1 | 5,5 | ,373 | 0,7 | 1,1 | ,672 | 0,8 | 1,3 | ,643 | 0,9 | 2,9 | ,320 | 0,3 | 1,4 | ,234 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 21 | 13 | 480 | 49 | 141 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 20 | 109 | 32 | 68 | 91 | 13 | 35 | 13 | 1 | 38 | 96 | |
| 2030 | 53 | 0 | 528 | 45 | 132 | 25 | 36 | 12 | 47 | 127 | 27 | 50 | 89 | 19 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 40 | -228 | |
| 2029 | 39 | 29 | 970 | 85 | 232 | 17 | 24 | 14 | 71 | 201 | 86 | 138 | 217 | 26 | 71 | 26 | 5 | 67 | -52 | |
| 2028 | 58 | 55 | 1976 | 175 | 443 | 71 | 106 | 27 | 101 | 448 | 117 | 197 | 455 | 55 | 151 | 55 | 16 | 115 | -12 | |
| Career | 171 | 97 | 3954 | 354 | 948 | 121 | 180 | 56 | 239 | 885 | 262 | 453 | 852 | 113 | 282 | 113 | 27 | 260 | -196 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | MER | ,367 | 0,77 | 33,3 | 12,8 | 17,7 | 7,8 | 8,9 | 8,3 | 8,6 | -17,1 | -0,6 | 4,6 | 104,3 | 94,2 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | AZ | ,432 | 0,96 | 34,0 | 9,5 | 0,0 | 5,6 | 5,6 | 5,6 | 0,0 | -86,7 | -2,9 | -4,3 | 99,5 | 123,6 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | ,412 | 0,87 | 40,9 | 13,4 | 15,5 | 9,8 | 6,6 | 8,3 | 10,8 | -3,1 | -0,1 | -1,3 | 110,6 | 112,1 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | ,457 | 1,01 | 41,5 | 13,8 | 16,3 | 7,0 | 5,1 | 6,1 | 11,4 | 11,7 | 0,4 | -0,2 | 109,3 | 109,4 | ||
| Career | ,430 | 0,93 | 39,4 | 13,0 | 14,1 | 7,6 | 6,0 | 6,9 | 9,4 | -95,1 | -3,2 | -1,1 | 107,7 | 110,2 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 3 | 0 | 4,7 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,7 | 0,0 | 0,3 | 0,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,667 | ,500 | ,500 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | 4 | 4 | 24,8 | 3,3 | 1,8 | 0,5 | 3,5 | 2,8 | 1,27 | 1,3 | 0,3 | 2,3 | ,300 | ,250 | ,000 | |
| Career | 7 | 4 | 16,1 | 2,7 | 1,0 | 0,6 | 2,0 | 1,7 | 1,17 | 0,7 | 0,1 | 1,3 | ,348 | ,333 | ,125 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 0,7 | 1,0 | ,667 | 0,3 | 0,7 | ,500 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,3 | 0,7 | ,500 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | 1,5 | 5,0 | ,300 | 0,3 | 1,0 | ,250 | 0,8 | 1,0 | ,750 | 0,8 | 2,5 | ,300 | 0,0 | 1,5 | ,000 | |
| Career | 1,1 | 3,3 | ,348 | 0,3 | 0,9 | ,333 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,750 | 0,6 | 1,6 | ,364 | 0,1 | 1,1 | ,125 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2029 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
| 2028 | 4 | 4 | 99 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -15 | |
| Career | 7 | 4 | 113 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -28 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | ,750 | 2,00 | 0,0 | 20,0 | 14,1 | 0,0 | 22,2 | 10,0 | 10,6 | -0,1 | 0,0 | -4,3 | 81,5 | 152,2 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | KAI | ,273 | 0,65 | 29,8 | 23,4 | 16,0 | 6,9 | 3,3 | 5,6 | 2,5 | -12,6 | -0,4 | -3,8 | 94,2 | 102,1 | ||
| Career | ,385 | 0,83 | 26,9 | 23,1 | 15,7 | 6,3 | 5,7 | 6,0 | 3,5 | -12,7 | -0,4 | -4,0 | 92,7 | 107,5 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2027 | - | 32 | 0 | 31,4 | 12,8 | 2,4 | 2,1 | 9,2 | 2,1 | 4,39 | 1,2 | 0,6 | 1,6 | ,418 | ,677 | ,296 | ||
| Total | 32 | 0 | 31,4 | 12,8 | 2,4 | 2,1 | 9,2 | 2,1 | 4,39 | 1,2 | 0,6 | 1,6 | ,418 | ,677 | ,296 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2027 | 32 | 0 | 1006 | 175 | 419 | 21 | 31 | 37 | 125 | 408 | 77 | 143 | 294 | 38 | 67 | 38 | 19 | 52 | 0 | |
| Career | 32 | 0 | 1006 | 175 | 419 | 21 | 31 | 37 | 125 | 408 | 77 | 143 | 294 | 38 | 67 | 38 | 19 | 52 | 0 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 16 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
| Playoff | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
| Career | 20 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/24 | KAI | W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/25 | SAC | L | 26 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 10/29 | NH | W | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
| 10/31 | PEM | W | 28 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/2 | CLE | W | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/4 | ANK | W | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 11/7 | SAC | W | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 11/11 | DUB | W | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 11/15 | FLO | L | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/16 | REN | W | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/20 | HAM | W | 18 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 11/21 | LM | W | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 11/25 | HAM | W | 18 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 11/26 | AND | L | 46 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 11/30 | TOM | L | 29 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -11 |
| 12/1 | COL | W | 29 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 12/5 | PEM | W | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 12/8 | PUE | W | 26 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/9 | HAM | W | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 12/13 | HAM | W | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 12/14 | CLE | W | 35 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
| 12/17 | FLO | L | 36 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -19 |
| 12/18 | TOM | W | 31 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 12/22 | SL | W | 31 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 12/26 | GOM | W | 30 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 12/27 | GOM | W | 27 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 2 |
| 2029 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Kobras |
| 22/07/2030 | Signed with the Dragons for $1.083.835 over one year. |
| 02/03/2031 | Waived by the Dragons |
| 12/03/2031 | Cleared waivers |
| 12/03/2031 | Returned to DLG team |