![]() |
| |||||||
| #24 SF | 6-7, 242lbs | Rockers | Experience: Rookie | ||||||||
| Born: 6/21/2008 (24) | College: Milwaukee Tech | Port Byron, IL |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | C | B+ | C | C | F+ | F+ | A- | C | C- | C | C | C | B | C+ | C- | ||
| Potential: | B | C | B | C | C | D | F | B | B | C | C | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2032 | WBADEV | CLE | 24 | 24 | 30,3 | 14,2 | 0,8 | 5,1 | 1,6 | 1,3 | 1,19 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2,2 | ,490 | ,806 | ,333 | |
| Career | 24 | 24 | 30,3 | 14,2 | 0,8 | 5,1 | 1,6 | 1,3 | 1,19 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2,2 | ,490 | ,806 | ,333 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2032 | WBADEV | CLE | 5,1 | 10,4 | ,490 | 3,3 | 4,1 | ,806 | 2,8 | 3,9 | ,720 | 1,6 | 4,4 | ,362 | 0,7 | 2,1 | ,333 | |
| Career | 5,1 | 10,4 | ,490 | 3,3 | 4,1 | ,806 | 2,8 | 3,9 | ,720 | 1,6 | 4,4 | ,362 | 0,7 | 2,1 | ,333 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2032 | 24 | 24 | 727 | 122 | 249 | 79 | 98 | 17 | 51 | 340 | 19 | 141 | 38 | 13 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 53 | -78 | |
| Career | 24 | 24 | 727 | 122 | 249 | 79 | 98 | 17 | 51 | 340 | 19 | 141 | 38 | 13 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 53 | -78 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2032 | WBADEV | CLE | ,582 | 1,37 | 10,5 | 8,8 | 18,2 | 3,1 | 21,1 | 11,8 | 16,1 | 60,5 | 2,0 | -3,3 | 106,6 | 111,7 | ||
| Career | ,582 | 1,37 | 10,5 | 8,8 | 18,2 | 3,1 | 21,1 | 11,8 | 16,1 | 60,5 | 2,0 | -3,3 | 106,6 | 111,7 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| Career | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| Career | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | - | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.0 | - | - | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2028 | MTU | 35 | 35 | 22,1 | 7,9 | 0,8 | 4,2 | 1,6 | 1,5 | 1,12 | 0,6 | 0,3 | 2,1 | ,388 | ,797 | ,278 | ||
| Total | 35 | 35 | 22,1 | 7,9 | 0,8 | 4,2 | 1,6 | 1,5 | 1,12 | 0,6 | 0,3 | 2,1 | ,388 | ,797 | ,278 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2028 | 35 | 35 | 774 | 95 | 245 | 63 | 79 | 25 | 90 | 278 | 29 | 175 | 57 | 20 | 51 | 20 | 9 | 75 | -32 | |
| Career | 35 | 35 | 774 | 95 | 245 | 63 | 79 | 25 | 90 | 278 | 29 | 175 | 57 | 20 | 51 | 20 | 9 | 75 | -32 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 26 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | |
| Playoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 26 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/19 | KAI | W | 25 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 10/22 | NAI | W | 28 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/24 | SAC | L | 34 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/26 | ANK | L | 35 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -13 |
| 10/27 | SL | L | 35 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3 |
| 10/31 | SL | L | 37 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 11/2 | SAC | L | 23 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -6 |
| 11/3 | REN | L | 34 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/7 | PUE | W | 32 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| 11/9 | PEM | W | 31 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/11 | SPR | L | 32 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 11/13 | PEM | L | 28 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -27 |
| 11/18 | PEM | W | 31 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 11/20 | NH | W | 31 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| 11/24 | SPR | W | 32 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/25 | REN | L | 31 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/29 | PEM | W | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 11/30 | ANK | W | 30 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 12/4 | NH | L | 31 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -10 |
| 12/8 | SAC | L | 31 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -19 |
| 12/12 | KAI | W | 34 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/16 | PEM | L | 27 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -22 |
| 12/17 | SPR | L | 32 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -21 |
| 12/21 | MER | L | 29 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -22 |
| 12/22 | NH | W | 31 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 12/26 | SPR | W | 31 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 12/28 | SL | W | 29 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 |
| 12/29 | SPR | L | 20 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| 1/2 | PEM | L | 34 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 |
| 1/6 | NAI | L | 31 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -24 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 1 |
| 2027 | High School: Rated **** and #33 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 04/09/2031 | Drafted by the Slackers in the WBADEV draft. |
| 02/09/2032 | Drafted by the Rockers in the WBADEV draft. |