| ||||||||
| #2 PG | 6-3, 195lbs | FA | Experience: 1 year | ||||||||
| Born: 9/11/2007 (25) | College: Middle Oklahoma Academy | Newcastle, OK |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | C | C+ | B | C | C | D+ | F+ | D | D+ | C | F+ | B+ | C | C | B+ | ||
| Potential: | C | C | C | B | C | C | D | F | D | D | D | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | GOM | 70 | 0 | 8,2 | 3,7 | 0,5 | 0,6 | 1,1 | 0,5 | 2,34 | 0,4 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,403 | ,609 | ,325 | |
| Career | 70 | 0 | 8,2 | 3,7 | 0,5 | 0,6 | 1,1 | 0,5 | 2,34 | 0,4 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,403 | ,609 | ,325 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | GOM | 1,3 | 3,2 | ,403 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,609 | 0,4 | 0,7 | ,543 | 0,4 | 0,8 | ,456 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,325 | |
| Career | 1,3 | 3,2 | ,403 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,609 | 0,4 | 0,7 | ,543 | 0,4 | 0,8 | ,456 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,325 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 70 | 0 | 575 | 91 | 226 | 39 | 64 | 40 | 123 | 261 | 32 | 73 | 75 | 28 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 21 | -65 | |
| Career | 70 | 0 | 575 | 91 | 226 | 39 | 64 | 40 | 123 | 261 | 32 | 73 | 75 | 28 | 32 | 28 | 2 | 21 | -65 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | GOM | ,512 | 1,15 | 20,8 | 8,9 | 21,5 | 6,4 | 8,8 | 7,6 | 18,1 | 64,9 | 2,2 | -0,9 | 101,7 | 108,2 | ||
| Career | ,512 | 1,15 | 20,8 | 8,9 | 21,5 | 6,4 | 8,8 | 7,6 | 18,1 | 64,9 | 2,2 | -0,9 | 101,7 | 108,2 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| Career | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| Career | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | - | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.0 | - | - | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2027 | - | 36 | 0 | 33,0 | 13,4 | 1,5 | 1,9 | 3,2 | 2,2 | 1,44 | 0,7 | 0,2 | 1,7 | ,459 | ,683 | ,420 | ||
| Total | 36 | 0 | 33,0 | 13,4 | 1,5 | 1,9 | 3,2 | 2,2 | 1,44 | 0,7 | 0,2 | 1,7 | ,459 | ,683 | ,420 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2027 | 36 | 0 | 1188 | 178 | 388 | 41 | 60 | 87 | 207 | 484 | 55 | 123 | 115 | 25 | 80 | 25 | 7 | 62 | 0 | |
| Career | 36 | 0 | 1188 | 178 | 388 | 41 | 60 | 87 | 207 | 484 | 55 | 123 | 115 | 25 | 80 | 25 | 7 | 62 | 0 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 15 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 04/09/2031 | Drafted by the Fighting Squids in the WBADEV draft. |
| 26/07/2032 | Signed with the Rage for $961.397 over one year. |
| 02/11/2032 | Waived by the Rage |
| 12/11/2032 | Cleared waivers |
| 12/11/2032 | Returned to DLG team |