![]() |
| |||||||
| #11 C | 7-1, 257lbs | Xtreme | Experience: 2 years | ||||||||
| Born: 8/12/2008 (23) | College: Mid-Atlantic University | Guys Mills, PA |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | C | B- | C+ | B- | C | B+ | A | A- | C | C- | C | C+ | A | C+ | B- | ||
| Potential: | C | C | B | B | B | C | A | A | A | C | D | C | ||||||
| Health: | Out 14 Days - Broken Foot | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Inactive | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $18.900.000 | $19.800.000 | $20.700.000 | $21.600.000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | MIA | 14 | 14 | 29,8 | 14,6 | 2,4 | 5,1 | 1,9 | 1,7 | 1,13 | 0,4 | 0,8 | 3,6 | ,481 | ,792 | ,250 | |
| 2030 | WBA | MIA | 78 | 78 | 29,0 | 15,8 | 2,0 | 5,5 | 2,1 | 1,7 | 1,25 | 0,4 | 0,5 | 3,0 | ,539 | ,761 | ,330 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | GOM | 44 | 36 | 30,1 | 14,7 | 2,3 | 5,9 | 2,7 | 2,0 | 1,33 | 0,7 | 0,4 | 2,4 | ,482 | ,873 | ,385 | |
| Career | 136 | 128 | 29,5 | 15,3 | 2,1 | 5,6 | 2,3 | 1,8 | 1,27 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 2,9 | ,515 | ,798 | ,345 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | MIA | 5,5 | 11,4 | ,481 | 3,0 | 3,8 | ,792 | 3,9 | 6,6 | ,591 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ,400 | 0,6 | 2,3 | ,250 | |
| 2030 | WBA | MIA | 6,1 | 11,3 | ,539 | 2,8 | 3,7 | ,761 | 4,2 | 6,0 | ,691 | 1,2 | 2,9 | ,395 | 0,8 | 2,4 | ,330 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | GOM | 5,3 | 10,9 | ,482 | 2,8 | 3,2 | ,873 | 2,4 | 3,6 | ,673 | 1,5 | 4,0 | ,391 | 1,3 | 3,4 | ,385 | |
| Career | 5,8 | 11,2 | ,515 | 2,8 | 3,6 | ,798 | 3,6 | 5,3 | ,674 | 1,3 | 3,2 | ,394 | 0,9 | 2,7 | ,345 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 14 | 14 | 417 | 77 | 160 | 42 | 53 | 8 | 32 | 204 | 34 | 106 | 27 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 8 | |
| 2030 | 78 | 78 | 2263 | 475 | 882 | 220 | 289 | 61 | 185 | 1231 | 155 | 587 | 166 | 35 | 133 | 35 | 37 | 232 | -503 | |
| 2029 | 44 | 36 | 1326 | 232 | 481 | 124 | 142 | 57 | 148 | 645 | 103 | 364 | 120 | 31 | 90 | 31 | 17 | 105 | -237 | |
| Career | 136 | 128 | 4006 | 784 | 1523 | 386 | 484 | 126 | 365 | 2080 | 292 | 1057 | 313 | 71 | 247 | 71 | 65 | 388 | -732 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | MIA | ,557 | 1,28 | 11,5 | 10,3 | 21,1 | 9,4 | 20,9 | 15,0 | 13,8 | 20,2 | 0,7 | 0,6 | 110,4 | 108,8 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | MIA | ,611 | 1,40 | 12,7 | 10,2 | 21,9 | 8,4 | 23,2 | 15,8 | 19,1 | 257,6 | 8,6 | -6,4 | 103,4 | 114,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | GOM | ,593 | 1,34 | 15,9 | 12,0 | 20,6 | 8,5 | 22,8 | 15,5 | 19,7 | 182,2 | 6,1 | -5,4 | 98,7 | 107,5 | ||
| Career | ,599 | 1,37 | 13,6 | 10,8 | 21,4 | 8,5 | 22,8 | 15,6 | 18,8 | 459,9 | 15,3 | -5,4 | 102,6 | 111,4 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| Career | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| Career | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | - | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.0 | - | - | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2027 | - | 32 | 0 | 27,1 | 21,6 | 3,7 | 11,1 | 1,4 | 2,2 | 0,65 | 0,3 | 0,9 | 2,9 | ,467 | ,708 | ,322 | ||
| Total | 32 | 0 | 27,1 | 21,6 | 3,7 | 11,1 | 1,4 | 2,2 | 0,65 | 0,3 | 0,9 | 2,9 | ,467 | ,708 | ,322 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2027 | 32 | 0 | 868 | 247 | 529 | 179 | 253 | 19 | 59 | 692 | 117 | 473 | 45 | 10 | 69 | 10 | 29 | 93 | 0 | |
| Career | 32 | 0 | 868 | 247 | 529 | 179 | 253 | 19 | 59 | 692 | 117 | 473 | 45 | 10 | 69 | 10 | 29 | 93 | 0 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 26 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | |
| Playoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 37 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 10 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 11/2 | TOR | L | 40 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 11/4 | CAN | L | 18 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| 11/8 | LV | W | 38 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/12 | SHA | L | 33 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -8 |
| 11/14 | CHI | L | 35 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 11/16 | ALB | L | 30 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 11/18 | TOR | L | 26 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -2 |
| 11/20 | ATL | L | 28 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -11 |
| 11/21 | TOR | W | 37 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 11/24 | ATL | L | 22 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 11/25 | BAR | L | 35 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -20 |
| 11/28 | BOS | L | 36 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/2 | AZ | W | 36 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
| 12/4 | EDM | L | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 12/8 | COL | L | 20 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 11 |
| 2030 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| 2030 | WBA All-Rookie Second Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 28/06/2028 | Drafted by the Pandas with pick #13 of round 2. |
| 23/10/2028 | Assigned to DLG |
| 28/10/2029 | Assigned to DLG |
| 26/07/2030 | Signed with the Xtreme for $99.000.000 over 5 years. |