![]() |
| |||||||
| #42 C | 6-9, 259lbs | Bahlam | Experience: 3 years | ||||||||
| Born: 8/6/2007 (24) | College: Golden Union | Yuma, AZ |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | D | C | C- | D+ | D | A- | A- | C+ | F | C | C- | C | A- | C | C+ | ||
| Potential: | C | D | C | D | D | D | A | B | B | F | C | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | MER | 17 | 11 | 20,2 | 7,4 | 1,8 | 3,9 | 0,6 | 0,8 | 0,77 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 3,1 | ,581 | ,382 | ,500 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | MER | 72 | 11 | 21,7 | 7,0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | 0,9 | 0,8 | 1,08 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 3,5 | ,534 | ,565 | ,340 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 23 | 4 | 10,6 | 3,9 | 0,8 | 1,8 | 0,6 | 0,7 | 0,87 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 1,2 | ,521 | ,625 | ,429 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | MER | 53 | 0 | 13,8 | 4,9 | 0,8 | 2,4 | 0,6 | 1,1 | 0,56 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 2,0 | ,477 | ,624 | ,286 | |
| Career | 165 | 26 | 17,5 | 5,9 | 1,4 | 3,2 | 0,7 | 0,9 | 0,83 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 2,6 | ,523 | ,567 | ,344 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | MER | 3,2 | 5,5 | ,581 | 0,8 | 2,0 | ,382 | 2,4 | 3,3 | ,714 | 0,6 | 1,7 | ,345 | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,500 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | MER | 2,8 | 5,2 | ,534 | 1,2 | 2,1 | ,565 | 2,1 | 3,3 | ,630 | 0,5 | 1,2 | ,386 | 0,2 | 0,7 | ,340 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 1,7 | 3,2 | ,521 | 0,4 | 0,7 | ,625 | 1,3 | 2,0 | ,638 | 0,2 | 0,8 | ,263 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,429 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | MER | 1,8 | 3,7 | ,477 | 1,2 | 1,9 | ,624 | 1,3 | 2,2 | ,609 | 0,3 | 1,0 | ,296 | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,286 | |
| Career | 2,3 | 4,5 | ,523 | 1,0 | 1,8 | ,567 | 1,7 | 2,7 | ,636 | 0,4 | 1,2 | ,342 | 0,2 | 0,6 | ,344 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 17 | 11 | 344 | 54 | 93 | 13 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 125 | 30 | 97 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 53 | 138 | |
| 2030 | 72 | 11 | 1564 | 199 | 373 | 87 | 154 | 17 | 50 | 502 | 144 | 432 | 66 | 38 | 61 | 38 | 11 | 249 | 327 | |
| 2029 | 23 | 4 | 243 | 38 | 73 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 89 | 19 | 61 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 37 | |
| 2028 | 53 | 0 | 731 | 94 | 197 | 63 | 101 | 8 | 28 | 259 | 43 | 169 | 32 | 26 | 57 | 26 | 8 | 106 | 204 | |
| Career | 165 | 26 | 2882 | 385 | 736 | 173 | 305 | 32 | 93 | 975 | 236 | 759 | 121 | 77 | 146 | 77 | 21 | 436 | 706 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | MER | ,574 | 1,34 | 7,6 | 9,9 | 14,5 | 10,5 | 22,0 | 16,4 | 14,3 | 19,2 | 0,6 | 8,1 | 113,0 | 90,1 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | MER | ,569 | 1,35 | 11,6 | 10,7 | 13,4 | 11,2 | 21,6 | 16,5 | 14,0 | 80,0 | 2,7 | 4,5 | 110,0 | 97,9 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | ,550 | 1,22 | 12,0 | 13,9 | 15,7 | 9,6 | 20,9 | 15,3 | 12,1 | 5,5 | 0,2 | 1,6 | 113,0 | 104,6 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | MER | ,539 | 1,31 | 9,7 | 17,3 | 16,5 | 7,5 | 20,2 | 14,1 | 10,1 | -15,7 | -0,5 | 3,8 | 112,2 | 99,0 | ||
| Career | ,561 | 1,32 | 10,6 | 12,8 | 14,5 | 10,1 | 21,2 | 15,8 | 12,9 | 89,0 | 3,0 | 4,3 | 111,2 | 97,9 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | MER | 9 | 0 | 15,9 | 3,4 | 1,6 | 1,8 | 0,3 | 0,8 | 0,43 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 2,4 | ,469 | ,500 | ,000 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 9 | 0 | 3,0 | 0,7 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 0,1 | 0,00 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,429 | .000 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | MER | 2 | 0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |
| Career | 20 | 0 | 8,6 | 1,9 | 0,8 | 0,9 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 0,38 | 0,3 | 0,1 | 1,3 | ,462 | ,500 | ,000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | MER | 1,7 | 3,6 | ,469 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,500 | 1,6 | 2,6 | ,609 | 0,1 | 0,9 | ,125 | 0,0 | 0,1 | ,000 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 0,3 | 0,8 | ,429 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,2 | 0,7 | ,333 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | MER | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 0,9 | 2,0 | ,462 | 0,1 | 0,1 | ,500 | 0,8 | 1,5 | ,552 | 0,1 | 0,5 | ,222 | 0,0 | 0,1 | ,000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 9 | 0 | 143 | 15 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 14 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 11 | |
| 2029 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -2 | |
| 2028 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 20 | 0 | 172 | 18 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 15 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 9 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | MER | ,485 | 0,97 | 7,0 | 16,3 | 10,7 | 11,3 | 13,1 | 12,2 | 6,4 | -9,0 | -0,3 | 1,2 | 106,4 | 99,3 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | ,429 | 0,86 | 0,0 | 12,5 | 10,9 | 5,6 | 11,8 | 8,6 | 7,5 | -1,2 | 0,0 | -0,2 | 112,0 | 118,4 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | MER | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -0,3 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | 200,0 | ||
| Career | ,450 | 0,95 | 5,9 | 15,7 | 10,6 | 10,6 | 12,9 | 11,7 | 6,5 | -10,6 | -0,4 | 0,5 | 107,3 | 102,5 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2025 | GU | 34 | 34 | 24,4 | 5,8 | 1,8 | 4,9 | 1,2 | 1,1 | 1,11 | 1,1 | 0,2 | 2,8 | ,497 | ,563 | ,150 | ||
| 2026 | GU | 35 | 35 | 23,3 | 7,8 | 1,9 | 4,7 | 1,4 | 1,2 | 1,14 | 0,8 | 0,3 | 2,3 | ,507 | ,632 | ,283 | ||
| Total | 69 | 69 | 23,8 | 6,8 | 1,9 | 4,8 | 1,3 | 1,1 | 1,13 | 1,0 | 0,2 | 2,6 | ,503 | ,600 | ,221 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2025 | 34 | 34 | 830 | 77 | 155 | 36 | 64 | 6 | 40 | 196 | 61 | 229 | 41 | 39 | 37 | 39 | 7 | 94 | 186 | |
| 2026 | 35 | 35 | 814 | 106 | 209 | 48 | 76 | 13 | 46 | 273 | 68 | 231 | 48 | 29 | 42 | 29 | 10 | 82 | 214 | |
| Career | 69 | 69 | 1644 | 183 | 364 | 84 | 140 | 19 | 86 | 469 | 129 | 460 | 89 | 68 | 79 | 68 | 17 | 176 | 400 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 19 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | |
| Playoff | 8 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| Career | 19 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/26 | SAC | L | 29 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -15 |
| 10/31 | AND | L | 36 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -16 |
| 11/2 | PUE | L | 33 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 11/16 | REN | W | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 11/20 | HAM | W | 20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| 11/21 | LM | W | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 11/25 | HAM | W | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/26 | AND | L | 15 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 11/30 | TOM | L | 20 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 12/1 | COL | W | 22 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 12/5 | PEM | W | 31 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 |
| 12/8 | PUE | W | 24 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| 12/9 | HAM | W | 25 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 12/13 | HAM | W | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 12/14 | CLE | W | 36 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/17 | FLO | L | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
| 12/18 | TOM | W | 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 12/22 | SL | W | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
| 12/26 | GOM | W | 27 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
| 12/27 | GOM | W | 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 1 |
| Total | Championships: 1 |
| 2024 | High School: Rated ***** and #25 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2024 | High School: All-State (Arizona) |
| 2025 | Freshman All-Conference (Sunshine Conference) |
| 2025 | Conference Freshman of the Year (Sunshine Conference) |
| 2028 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2029 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2029 | WBA Developmental League Champion |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 24/07/2029 | Signed with the Fighting Cocks for $914.049 over one year. |
| 02/11/2029 | Waived by the Fighting Cocks |
| 12/11/2029 | Cleared waivers |
| 12/11/2029 | Returned to DLG team |
| 17/11/2029 | Returned to DLG team |
| 17/11/2029 | Signed by the Bahlam |
| 15/02/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 15/02/2030 | Signed by the Bahlam |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Bahlam |
| 27/07/2031 | Signed with the Fury for $1.156.184 over one year. |
| 25/10/2031 | Assigned to DLG |
| 04/11/2031 | Waived by the Fury |
| 14/11/2031 | Cleared waivers |
| 14/11/2031 | Returned to DLG team |
| 14/11/2031 | Signed by the Bahlam |