![]() |
| |||||||
| #54 PF | 6-6, 262lbs | Dinos | Experience: 4 years | ||||||||
| Born: 3/21/2005 (26) | College: Milwaukee Tech | Goshen, IN |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | A- | D | C | C+ | C+ | C- | B- | C- | B | C- | F+ | C+ | B | A | C | A- | ||
| Potential: | B | D | C | B | C | C | B | C | B | C | F | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $2.000.000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | TOR | 24 | 12 | 22,3 | 11,3 | 1,7 | 1,8 | 1,7 | 1,7 | 1,03 | 0,1 | 0,5 | 3,3 | ,457 | ,532 | ,319 | |
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | 37 | 0 | 11,3 | 5,1 | 0,7 | 1,0 | 0,8 | 0,7 | 1,12 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 0,9 | ,491 | ,613 | ,283 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 35 | 35 | 34,7 | 24,9 | 2,3 | 4,1 | 2,1 | 2,1 | 1,01 | 0,3 | 1,4 | 3,1 | ,478 | ,621 | ,318 | |
| 2029 | WBA | FRA | 42 | 7 | 16,5 | 7,1 | 1,1 | 1,6 | 1,3 | 0,8 | 1,56 | 0,1 | 0,6 | 1,7 | ,445 | ,597 | ,327 | |
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | 67 | 0 | 16,4 | 6,7 | 0,7 | 1,6 | 1,0 | 0,8 | 1,18 | 0,1 | 0,4 | 1,9 | ,446 | ,632 | ,308 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAN | 10 | 0 | 1,9 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 1,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,286 | .000 | ,000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | 12 | 0 | 22,7 | 10,4 | 1,3 | 2,7 | 1,1 | 1,4 | 0,76 | 0,3 | 0,2 | 2,9 | ,462 | ,458 | ,238 | |
| Career | 227 | 54 | 18,7 | 9,8 | 1,1 | 1,9 | 1,2 | 1,1 | 1,13 | 0,1 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,463 | ,593 | ,308 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | TOR | 4,8 | 10,6 | ,457 | 1,0 | 2,0 | ,532 | 3,3 | 6,2 | ,534 | 0,9 | 2,5 | ,373 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,319 | |
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | 2,1 | 4,4 | ,491 | 0,5 | 0,8 | ,613 | 1,3 | 1,8 | ,731 | 0,5 | 1,3 | ,354 | 0,4 | 1,2 | ,283 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 9,9 | 20,7 | ,478 | 3,7 | 6,0 | ,621 | 6,7 | 11,0 | ,605 | 1,8 | 5,3 | ,346 | 1,4 | 4,4 | ,318 | |
| 2029 | WBA | FRA | 2,9 | 6,5 | ,445 | 1,0 | 1,6 | ,597 | 2,2 | 4,1 | ,544 | 0,3 | 1,3 | ,241 | 0,4 | 1,2 | ,327 | |
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | 2,7 | 6,2 | ,446 | 0,6 | 1,0 | ,632 | 1,8 | 2,8 | ,631 | 0,4 | 1,4 | ,269 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,308 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAN | 0,2 | 0,7 | ,286 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,333 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,500 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | 4,1 | 8,8 | ,462 | 1,8 | 4,0 | ,458 | 3,0 | 4,6 | ,655 | 0,7 | 2,5 | ,267 | 0,4 | 1,8 | ,238 | |
| Career | 4,0 | 8,5 | ,463 | 1,2 | 2,1 | ,593 | 2,7 | 4,5 | ,599 | 0,7 | 2,1 | ,318 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,308 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 24 | 12 | 534 | 116 | 254 | 25 | 47 | 15 | 47 | 272 | 40 | 83 | 41 | 3 | 40 | 3 | 12 | 79 | -173 | |
| 2030 | 37 | 0 | 419 | 79 | 161 | 19 | 31 | 13 | 46 | 190 | 25 | 63 | 29 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 35 | -105 | |
| 2029 | 35 | 35 | 1216 | 346 | 724 | 131 | 211 | 49 | 154 | 872 | 82 | 226 | 74 | 9 | 73 | 9 | 50 | 110 | -39 | |
| 2029 | 42 | 7 | 695 | 122 | 274 | 40 | 67 | 16 | 49 | 300 | 45 | 112 | 53 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 27 | 73 | -151 | |
| 2028 | 67 | 0 | 1101 | 184 | 413 | 43 | 68 | 41 | 133 | 452 | 48 | 157 | 66 | 9 | 56 | 9 | 24 | 127 | -320 | |
| 2027 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | |
| 2027 | 12 | 0 | 272 | 49 | 106 | 22 | 48 | 5 | 21 | 125 | 16 | 48 | 13 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 62 | |
| Career | 227 | 54 | 4256 | 898 | 1939 | 280 | 472 | 139 | 452 | 2215 | 257 | 693 | 277 | 32 | 246 | 32 | 126 | 461 | -731 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | TOR | ,495 | 1,07 | 11,5 | 11,2 | 24,4 | 8,0 | 11,2 | 9,4 | 9,6 | -14,8 | -0,5 | -7,2 | 106,5 | 120,6 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | ,543 | 1,18 | 12,6 | 11,3 | 19,8 | 6,6 | 11,4 | 8,8 | 12,3 | 11,6 | 0,4 | -2,8 | 106,1 | 119,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | ,534 | 1,20 | 7,7 | 7,6 | 29,4 | 7,8 | 13,6 | 10,7 | 20,3 | 158,8 | 5,3 | -1,1 | 108,2 | 109,4 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | FRA | ,495 | 1,09 | 13,6 | 8,7 | 22,2 | 7,0 | 10,9 | 8,9 | 11,8 | 3,1 | 0,1 | -3,6 | 105,0 | 114,7 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | ,510 | 1,09 | 11,7 | 9,9 | 18,8 | 4,7 | 11,0 | 7,8 | 8,7 | -30,1 | -1,0 | -4,8 | 102,0 | 115,8 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | CAN | ,286 | 0,57 | 12,5 | 0,0 | 15,9 | 5,3 | 13,6 | 9,8 | 2,5 | -2,6 | -0,1 | -0,5 | 82,9 | 97,5 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | LM | ,488 | 1,18 | 8,3 | 10,8 | 19,7 | 7,4 | 12,3 | 10,1 | 9,6 | -7,8 | -0,3 | 5,2 | 112,9 | 100,6 | ||
| Career | ,516 | 1,14 | 10,4 | 9,2 | 23,2 | 6,7 | 11,9 | 9,2 | 13,0 | 118,2 | 3,9 | -3,2 | 105,7 | 113,8 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | 2 | 0 | 10,5 | 3,0 | 0,0 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | ,286 | ,500 | ,250 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 5 | 5 | 22,8 | 17,2 | 3,0 | 3,4 | 1,8 | 1,4 | 1,29 | 0,0 | 0,2 | 3,2 | ,529 | ,700 | ,556 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAN | 4 | 0 | 10,0 | 1,3 | 0,5 | 0,3 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,8 | ,286 | ,500 | ,000 | |
| Career | 11 | 5 | 15,9 | 8,8 | 1,5 | 1,7 | 1,1 | 0,9 | 1,20 | 0,0 | 0,1 | 2,5 | ,488 | ,643 | ,353 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | 1,0 | 3,5 | ,286 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ,500 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ,500 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,000 | 0,5 | 2,0 | ,250 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | 7,4 | 14,0 | ,529 | 1,4 | 2,0 | ,700 | 5,6 | 9,4 | ,596 | 0,8 | 2,8 | ,286 | 1,0 | 1,8 | ,556 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAN | 0,5 | 1,8 | ,286 | 0,3 | 0,5 | ,500 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,3 | 0,5 | ,500 | 0,0 | 1,0 | ,000 | |
| Career | 3,7 | 7,6 | ,488 | 0,8 | 1,3 | ,643 | 2,7 | 4,5 | ,600 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ,294 | 0,5 | 1,5 | ,353 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
| 2029 | 5 | 5 | 114 | 37 | 70 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 86 | 15 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -23 | |
| 2027 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -35 | |
| Career | 11 | 5 | 175 | 41 | 84 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 17 | 97 | 17 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27 | -60 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | ,375 | 0,86 | 10,0 | 10,0 | 16,6 | 0,0 | 5,6 | 2,9 | -0,6 | -3,5 | -0,1 | -1,0 | 85,1 | 95,5 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | KAI | ,581 | 1,23 | 10,0 | 7,8 | 27,4 | 16,3 | 17,3 | 16,8 | 21,7 | 17,4 | 0,6 | -4,6 | 100,0 | 108,6 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | CAN | ,250 | 0,71 | 16,7 | 16,7 | 11,2 | 4,8 | 4,5 | 4,7 | -1,2 | -7,5 | -0,3 | -8,8 | 85,5 | 132,5 | ||
| Career | ,533 | 1,15 | 10,7 | 8,9 | 22,4 | 11,3 | 13,8 | 12,5 | 13,8 | 6,3 | 0,2 | -5,5 | 94,7 | 112,4 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2023 | MTU | 12 | 0 | 1,4 | 0,7 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 0,1 | 0,00 | 0,0 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,500 | .000 | ,500 | ||
| 2024 | MTU | 33 | 33 | 28,5 | 10,2 | 1,8 | 3,0 | 1,6 | 1,5 | 1,06 | 0,4 | 0,4 | 2,5 | ,374 | ,660 | ,246 | ||
| 2025 | MTU | 32 | 32 | 26,8 | 14,6 | 1,4 | 3,5 | 2,0 | 2,1 | 0,96 | 0,9 | 0,4 | 2,3 | ,485 | ,619 | ,356 | ||
| 2026 | MTU | 19 | 17 | 25,5 | 13,1 | 2,2 | 3,3 | 1,6 | 1,5 | 1,07 | 0,5 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,457 | ,667 | ,429 | ||
| Total | 96 | 82 | 23,9 | 11,0 | 1,5 | 2,9 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 1,01 | 0,5 | 0,4 | 2,1 | ,438 | ,646 | ,321 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2023 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | |
| 2024 | 33 | 33 | 939 | 117 | 313 | 70 | 106 | 31 | 126 | 335 | 60 | 159 | 53 | 12 | 50 | 12 | 12 | 83 | 112 | |
| 2025 | 32 | 32 | 858 | 173 | 357 | 78 | 126 | 42 | 118 | 466 | 44 | 155 | 64 | 28 | 67 | 28 | 13 | 75 | 95 | |
| 2026 | 19 | 17 | 484 | 84 | 184 | 62 | 93 | 18 | 42 | 248 | 41 | 103 | 31 | 9 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 13 | |
| Career | 96 | 82 | 2298 | 377 | 860 | 210 | 325 | 93 | 290 | 1057 | 147 | 421 | 148 | 49 | 147 | 49 | 37 | 198 | 214 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 25 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
| Playoff | 40 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
| Career | 40 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 12 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | ALB | L | 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -11 |
| 10/22 | CAN | L | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 |
| 10/24 | FRA | L | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -6 |
| 10/25 | LV | L | 26 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -12 |
| 10/29 | ALB | W | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 11/2 | MIA | W | 10 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 11/5 | BAR | L | 17 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -14 |
| 11/6 | MIL | L | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -4 |
| 11/8 | FRA | W | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/10 | EDM | L | 18 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
| 11/11 | BAR | L | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 11/14 | PAR | L | 14 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -10 |
| 11/15 | MIL | L | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/18 | MIA | W | 14 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 11/20 | LON | L | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 |
| 11/21 | MIA | L | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/24 | CAN | L | 22 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -24 |
| 11/25 | ATL | W | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 11/27 | MIL | L | 39 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -9 |
| 11/29 | EDM | L | 41 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -15 |
| 12/1 | COL | L | 35 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 12/3 | CAN | L | 21 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 |
| 12/5 | PAR | W | 28 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| 12/6 | CAN | L | 29 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -36 |
| 12/11 | EDM | L | 36 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -10 |
| 12/13 | LON | L | 30 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -24 |
| 12/15 | ALB | L | 30 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -19 |
| 12/16 | BOS | W | 19 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| 12/20 | LON | W | 18 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -5 |
| 12/21 | BOS | W | 33 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 3 |
| 2022 | High School: Rated **** and #34 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2022 | High School: All-State (Indiana) |
| 2025 | 2nd Team All-Conference (Central Athletic Conference) |
| 2028 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/30/2027 | Drafted by the Eskimos with pick #17 of round 2. |
| 21/7/2027 | Released by the Eskimos |
| 2/9/2027 | Drafted by the Banney Chickens in the WBADEV draft. |
| 23/01/2028 | Signed with the Outlaws for $575.224 over one year. |
| 24/07/2028 | Signed with the Fury for $2.018.737 over 2 years. |
| 30/01/2030 | Assigned to DLG |
| 22/07/2030 | Signed with the Counts for $5.000.000 over 2 years. |
| 25/07/2031 | Released by the Counts |
| 27/07/2031 | Signed with the Dinos for $2.000.000 over one year. |