![]() |
| |||||||
| #4 SG | 6-3, 196lbs | Slackers | Experience: 1 year | ||||||||
| Born: 11/10/2010 (22) | College: Western New York A&M | Harper Woods, MI |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | C | B+ | B | F+ | C | D- | F | D- | C+ | F | D+ | A- | C | C | B | ||
| Potential: | C | C | B | B | D | C | D | F | D | B | F | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Inactive | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | 2039 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | 36 | 0 | 10,3 | 4,6 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 1,1 | 0,8 | 1,41 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,8 | ,420 | ,677 | ,387 | |
| Career | 36 | 0 | 10,3 | 4,6 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 1,1 | 0,8 | 1,41 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,8 | ,420 | ,677 | ,387 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | 1,7 | 4,0 | ,420 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,677 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,636 | 0,4 | 1,3 | ,313 | 0,7 | 1,7 | ,387 | |
| Career | 1,7 | 4,0 | ,420 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,677 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,636 | 0,4 | 1,3 | ,313 | 0,7 | 1,7 | ,387 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 36 | 0 | 370 | 60 | 143 | 21 | 31 | 24 | 62 | 165 | 8 | 24 | 38 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 29 | -64 | |
| Career | 36 | 0 | 370 | 60 | 143 | 21 | 31 | 24 | 62 | 165 | 8 | 24 | 38 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 29 | -64 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | ,522 | 1,15 | 17,1 | 12,2 | 22,0 | 2,7 | 5,0 | 3,9 | 11,1 | 3,2 | 0,1 | -1,8 | 101,2 | 112,6 | ||
| Career | ,522 | 1,15 | 17,1 | 12,2 | 22,0 | 2,7 | 5,0 | 3,9 | 11,1 | 3,2 | 0,1 | -1,8 | 101,2 | 112,6 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | 10 | 1 | 17,4 | 4,5 | 0,3 | 1,0 | 1,2 | 1,1 | 1,09 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,1 | ,270 | ,615 | ,136 | |
| Career | 10 | 1 | 17,4 | 4,5 | 0,3 | 1,0 | 1,2 | 1,1 | 1,09 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,1 | ,270 | ,615 | ,136 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | 1,7 | 6,3 | ,270 | 0,8 | 1,3 | ,615 | 1,0 | 1,6 | ,625 | 0,4 | 2,5 | ,160 | 0,3 | 2,2 | ,136 | |
| Career | 1,7 | 6,3 | ,270 | 0,8 | 1,3 | ,615 | 1,0 | 1,6 | ,625 | 0,4 | 2,5 | ,160 | 0,3 | 2,2 | ,136 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 10 | 1 | 174 | 17 | 63 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 22 | 45 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -93 | |
| Career | 10 | 1 | 174 | 17 | 63 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 22 | 45 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -93 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | SL | ,319 | 0,71 | 13,0 | 12,0 | 20,3 | 2,2 | 8,2 | 5,0 | -0,2 | -27,6 | -0,9 | -9,3 | 91,0 | 125,0 | ||
| Career | ,319 | 0,71 | 13,0 | 12,0 | 20,3 | 2,2 | 8,2 | 5,0 | -0,2 | -27,6 | -0,9 | -9,3 | 91,0 | 125,0 | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2028 | WNY | 32 | 32 | 29,1 | 12,1 | 0,9 | 2,0 | 2,7 | 3,0 | 0,88 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 3,0 | ,390 | ,713 | ,360 | ||
| Total | 32 | 32 | 29,1 | 12,1 | 0,9 | 2,0 | 2,7 | 3,0 | 0,88 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 3,0 | ,390 | ,713 | ,360 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2028 | 32 | 32 | 932 | 127 | 326 | 67 | 94 | 67 | 186 | 388 | 28 | 91 | 85 | 13 | 97 | 13 | 6 | 96 | 181 | |
| Career | 32 | 32 | 932 | 127 | 326 | 67 | 94 | 67 | 186 | 388 | 28 | 91 | 85 | 13 | 97 | 13 | 6 | 96 | 181 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
| Career | 18 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| 2027 | High School: Rated ***** and #17 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2028 | Freshman All-Conference (Central North Conference) |
| 2028 | Conference Freshman of the Year (Central North Conference) |
| 2029 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 30/07/2029 | Signed with the Mayhem for $625.835 over one year. |
| 30/10/2029 | Assigned to DLG |
| 04/09/2031 | Drafted by the Slackers in the WBADEV draft. |