![]() |
| |||||||
| #42 PF | 6-8, 221lbs | Hitmen | Experience: Rookie | ||||||||
| Born: 5/23/2012 (19) | College: Midwest State | Droylsden, UK |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C+ | D | C+ | F+ | D- | F | C+ | D+ | C+ | D | D+ | D- | C | C+ | C | B- | ||
| Potential: | A | C | C | F | C | D | A | C | B | C | B | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $650.889 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | CHI | 1 | 0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 2,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | CHI | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Career | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | CHI | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -0,3 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 133,3 | 100,0 | ||
| Career | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -0,3 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 133,3 | 100,0 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| Career | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| Career | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | - | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.0 | - | - | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2030 | MWS | 18 | 17 | 23,9 | 7,2 | 2,2 | 3,5 | 0,9 | 1,2 | 0,77 | 0,7 | 0,7 | 2,3 | ,415 | ,633 | 1,000 | ||
| Total | 18 | 17 | 23,9 | 7,2 | 2,2 | 3,5 | 0,9 | 1,2 | 0,77 | 0,7 | 0,7 | 2,3 | ,415 | ,633 | 1,000 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 18 | 17 | 430 | 49 | 118 | 31 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 39 | 102 | 17 | 12 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 41 | 64 | |
| Career | 18 | 17 | 430 | 49 | 118 | 31 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 39 | 102 | 17 | 12 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 41 | 64 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | BOS | L | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 |
| 10/22 | EDM | W | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 10/25 | FL | L | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -13 |
| 10/26 | BRO | L | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 10/28 | BAR | L | 20 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -14 |
| 11/1 | AZ | L | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -7 |
| 12/24 | CAL | W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| 2029 | High School: Rated ***** and #10 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 25/06/2031 | Drafted by the Hitmen with pick #19 of round 1. |
| 04/11/2031 | Waived by the Hitmen |
| 14/11/2031 | Cleared waivers |
| 17/11/2031 | Signed with the Hitmen for $650.889 over one year. |