![]() |
| |||||||
| #41 C | 6-11, 251lbs | Burning Hell | Experience: Rookie | ||||||||
| Born: 6/19/2012 (19) | College: Bloomington College | Evansville, IN |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | D | C- | D- | F | F+ | D | C- | C- | D | F+ | C- | C- | A | C | C+ | ||
| Potential: | B | C | D | D | F | F | D | C | B | D | D | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $1.803.441 | $2.001.820 | $2.236.267 | $2.488.749 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | Rookie | Rookie | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | ALB | 3 | 0 | 1,3 | 0,7 | 0,0 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 0,7 | 0,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,7 | 1,000 | ,000 | .000 | |
| Career | 3 | 0 | 1,3 | 0,7 | 0,0 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 0,7 | 0,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,7 | 1,000 | ,000 | .000 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | ALB | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| Career | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,000 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| Career | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | ALB | 1,000 | 2,00 | 0,0 | 66,7 | 33,7 | 0,0 | 16,7 | 12,5 | -11,6 | -1,3 | 0,0 | 0,7 | 100,0 | 70,0 | ||
| Career | 1,000 | 2,00 | 0,0 | 66,7 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 16,7 | 12,5 | 0,0 | -1,3 | 0,0 | 0,7 | 100,0 | 70,0 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| Career | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| Career | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | - | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.0 | - | - | ||||
| College Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | ||
| 2030 | BMA | 34 | 33 | 26,5 | 5,9 | 1,8 | 4,3 | 1,0 | 1,6 | 0,63 | 0,7 | 0,6 | 2,8 | ,405 | ,544 | ,178 | ||
| Total | 34 | 33 | 26,5 | 5,9 | 1,8 | 4,3 | 1,0 | 1,6 | 0,63 | 0,7 | 0,6 | 2,8 | ,405 | ,544 | ,178 | |||
| College Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 34 | 33 | 900 | 77 | 190 | 37 | 68 | 8 | 45 | 199 | 60 | 207 | 35 | 25 | 56 | 25 | 21 | 96 | -46 | |
| Career | 34 | 33 | 900 | 77 | 190 | 37 | 68 | 8 | 45 | 199 | 60 | 207 | 35 | 25 | 56 | 25 | 21 | 96 | -46 | |
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 11/18 | EDM | L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/30 | BRO | W | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 12/13 | SHA | W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| 2029 | High School: Rated **** and #34 overall by the FBCB scouting service. |
| 2029 | High School: All-State (Indiana) |
| 2029 | High School: Mr. Basketball (Indiana) |
| 2029 | High School: All-American |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 25/06/2031 | Drafted by the Burning Hell with pick #17 of round 1. |