![]() |
| |||||||
| #55 PF | 6-11, 274lbs | Mayhem | Experience: 7 years | ||||||||
| Born: 8/27/1998 (33) | College: None | Frankfurt, Germany |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | B- | C | C | C+ | D+ | C+ | B | C | C+ | D+ | C | C | C | A | A+ | ||
| Potential: | C | B | B | C | C | D | C | B | C | C | D | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $18.975.000 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | MIL | 2 | 0 | 26,0 | 15,0 | 0,5 | 4,5 | 1,5 | 1,0 | 1,50 | 2,0 | 0,5 | 2,0 | ,600 | ,833 | ,500 | |
| 2030 | WBA | MIL | 52 | 47 | 31,7 | 15,4 | 1,7 | 4,7 | 1,6 | 2,3 | 0,73 | 0,5 | 0,7 | 2,7 | ,510 | ,646 | ,354 | |
| 2029 | WBA | MIL | 65 | 29 | 29,5 | 16,2 | 1,6 | 4,3 | 2,4 | 1,7 | 1,40 | 0,8 | 0,8 | 2,1 | ,517 | ,631 | ,292 | |
| 2028 | WBA | MIL | 66 | 66 | 32,9 | 17,3 | 1,9 | 5,4 | 2,8 | 2,3 | 1,21 | 1,1 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,508 | ,714 | ,292 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | 80 | 80 | 35,9 | 25,1 | 2,6 | 6,2 | 2,7 | 2,2 | 1,19 | 1,0 | 1,3 | 2,8 | ,556 | ,677 | ,396 | |
| 2026 | WBA | ALB | 54 | 10 | 24,4 | 11,7 | 1,4 | 4,3 | 1,7 | 1,5 | 1,10 | 0,6 | 0,4 | 1,6 | ,542 | ,711 | ,333 | |
| 2025 | WBA | LV | 55 | 55 | 41,5 | 22,5 | 2,3 | 7,5 | 3,5 | 2,2 | 1,62 | 0,8 | 0,8 | 2,1 | ,535 | ,671 | ,279 | |
| 2024 | WBA | LV | 22 | 22 | 36,2 | 16,7 | 2,6 | 6,2 | 3,0 | 2,1 | 1,41 | 1,1 | 0,5 | 2,7 | ,453 | ,684 | ,281 | |
| Career | 396 | 309 | 33,0 | 18,4 | 2,0 | 5,5 | 2,5 | 2,0 | 1,22 | 0,9 | 0,8 | 2,3 | ,526 | ,677 | ,325 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | MIL | 6,0 | 10,0 | ,600 | 2,5 | 3,0 | ,833 | 2,0 | 4,0 | ,500 | 3,5 | 5,0 | ,700 | 0,5 | 1,0 | ,500 | |
| 2030 | WBA | MIL | 6,2 | 12,1 | ,510 | 2,5 | 3,8 | ,646 | 4,1 | 6,7 | ,618 | 1,5 | 3,9 | ,389 | 0,6 | 1,6 | ,354 | |
| 2029 | WBA | MIL | 6,9 | 13,4 | ,517 | 1,7 | 2,7 | ,631 | 4,0 | 6,1 | ,654 | 2,3 | 5,3 | ,442 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,292 | |
| 2028 | WBA | MIL | 7,0 | 13,8 | ,508 | 2,6 | 3,7 | ,714 | 3,7 | 5,8 | ,636 | 2,6 | 5,6 | ,469 | 0,7 | 2,4 | ,292 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | 10,1 | 18,2 | ,556 | 3,9 | 5,7 | ,677 | 6,9 | 10,4 | ,658 | 2,3 | 5,3 | ,431 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ,396 | |
| 2026 | WBA | ALB | 4,7 | 8,6 | ,542 | 2,0 | 2,8 | ,711 | 3,0 | 4,3 | ,691 | 1,3 | 3,1 | ,417 | 0,4 | 1,2 | ,333 | |
| 2025 | WBA | LV | 8,8 | 16,5 | ,535 | 4,2 | 6,3 | ,671 | 5,6 | 8,7 | ,638 | 2,6 | 5,5 | ,475 | 0,6 | 2,2 | ,279 | |
| 2024 | WBA | LV | 6,8 | 15,0 | ,453 | 2,5 | 3,6 | ,684 | 3,4 | 6,0 | ,568 | 2,6 | 6,4 | ,414 | 0,7 | 2,6 | ,281 | |
| Career | 7,4 | 14,1 | ,526 | 2,8 | 4,2 | ,677 | 4,6 | 7,1 | ,644 | 2,2 | 4,9 | ,442 | 0,7 | 2,1 | ,325 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | |
| 2030 | 52 | 47 | 1648 | 322 | 631 | 128 | 198 | 29 | 82 | 801 | 89 | 331 | 85 | 27 | 117 | 27 | 35 | 142 | -153 | |
| 2029 | 65 | 29 | 1917 | 451 | 873 | 111 | 176 | 38 | 130 | 1051 | 107 | 387 | 157 | 54 | 112 | 54 | 53 | 136 | -159 | |
| 2028 | 66 | 66 | 2169 | 463 | 912 | 172 | 241 | 47 | 161 | 1145 | 127 | 484 | 182 | 72 | 151 | 72 | 41 | 130 | 200 | |
| 2027 | 80 | 80 | 2868 | 809 | 1455 | 308 | 455 | 80 | 202 | 2006 | 208 | 706 | 212 | 79 | 178 | 79 | 103 | 227 | 744 | |
| 2026 | 54 | 10 | 1318 | 253 | 467 | 106 | 149 | 22 | 66 | 634 | 75 | 307 | 90 | 31 | 82 | 31 | 22 | 87 | 130 | |
| 2025 | 55 | 55 | 2282 | 485 | 907 | 233 | 347 | 34 | 122 | 1237 | 125 | 538 | 194 | 46 | 120 | 46 | 42 | 118 | 31 | |
| 2024 | 22 | 22 | 796 | 149 | 329 | 54 | 79 | 16 | 57 | 368 | 58 | 195 | 65 | 25 | 46 | 25 | 12 | 60 | -65 | |
| Career | 396 | 309 | 13050 | 2944 | 5594 | 1117 | 1651 | 267 | 822 | 7272 | 790 | 2958 | 988 | 338 | 808 | 338 | 309 | 904 | 741 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | MIL | ,652 | 1,50 | 10,7 | 7,1 | 20,6 | 2,4 | 17,6 | 10,9 | 20,6 | 7,1 | 0,2 | 6,5 | 108,5 | 98,3 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | MIL | ,557 | 1,27 | 9,2 | 12,7 | 21,9 | 6,1 | 17,9 | 11,8 | 14,5 | 72,7 | 2,4 | -2,9 | 104,1 | 108,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | MIL | ,554 | 1,20 | 12,9 | 9,2 | 23,9 | 6,0 | 15,9 | 10,9 | 15,9 | 155,1 | 5,2 | -2,4 | 105,2 | 109,6 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | MIL | ,562 | 1,26 | 13,5 | 11,2 | 23,3 | 6,3 | 17,3 | 11,9 | 16,0 | 177,4 | 5,9 | 3,0 | 109,6 | 105,1 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | ,606 | 1,38 | 10,4 | 8,7 | 26,1 | 8,1 | 18,6 | 13,5 | 21,2 | 417,2 | 13,9 | 9,3 | 117,2 | 105,4 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | ALB | ,595 | 1,36 | 12,8 | 11,6 | 19,3 | 6,8 | 19,6 | 13,4 | 15,2 | 93,1 | 3,1 | 2,4 | 115,3 | 111,7 | ||
| 2025 | WBA | LV | ,583 | 1,36 | 14,1 | 8,7 | 21,3 | 5,8 | 18,8 | 12,4 | 17,1 | 192,0 | 6,4 | 0,6 | 110,2 | 109,8 | ||
| 2024 | WBA | LV | ,505 | 1,12 | 13,7 | 9,7 | 22,0 | 7,6 | 21,4 | 13,9 | 14,6 | 48,4 | 1,6 | -3,0 | 106,7 | 110,7 | ||
| Career | ,575 | 1,30 | 12,2 | 10,0 | 23,0 | 6,7 | 18,2 | 12,4 | 17,0 | 1162,9 | 38,8 | 1,9 | 110,5 | 108,0 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2028 | WBA | MIL | 11 | 11 | 36,0 | 20,1 | 2,2 | 5,9 | 2,7 | 3,2 | 0,86 | 1,0 | 1,1 | 2,6 | ,511 | ,765 | ,441 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | 17 | 17 | 34,0 | 22,6 | 2,1 | 5,8 | 2,6 | 1,8 | 1,45 | 0,8 | 1,2 | 3,0 | ,511 | ,753 | ,227 | |
| 2026 | WBA | ALB | 10 | 9 | 33,3 | 14,9 | 2,5 | 3,8 | 2,7 | 1,5 | 1,80 | 1,4 | 0,8 | 2,6 | ,504 | ,724 | ,300 | |
| 2025 | WBA | LV | 11 | 11 | 41,0 | 18,8 | 2,4 | 6,8 | 4,1 | 2,5 | 1,61 | 1,6 | 1,0 | 2,2 | ,542 | ,635 | ,240 | |
| Career | 49 | 48 | 35,9 | 19,6 | 2,3 | 5,6 | 3,0 | 2,2 | 1,35 | 1,2 | 1,1 | 2,7 | ,516 | ,718 | ,301 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2028 | WBA | MIL | 8,2 | 16,0 | ,511 | 2,4 | 3,1 | ,765 | 3,9 | 6,5 | ,606 | 2,9 | 6,5 | ,451 | 1,4 | 3,1 | ,441 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | 9,4 | 18,4 | ,511 | 3,2 | 4,3 | ,753 | 6,1 | 10,8 | ,568 | 2,7 | 5,1 | ,535 | 0,6 | 2,6 | ,227 | |
| 2026 | WBA | ALB | 6,1 | 12,1 | ,504 | 2,1 | 2,9 | ,724 | 3,6 | 5,8 | ,621 | 1,9 | 4,3 | ,442 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,300 | |
| 2025 | WBA | LV | 7,6 | 14,1 | ,542 | 3,0 | 4,7 | ,635 | 4,6 | 7,0 | ,662 | 2,5 | 4,8 | ,509 | 0,5 | 2,3 | ,240 | |
| Career | 8,1 | 15,6 | ,516 | 2,8 | 3,8 | ,718 | 4,8 | 7,9 | ,602 | 2,5 | 5,2 | ,490 | 0,8 | 2,5 | ,301 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2028 | 11 | 11 | 396 | 90 | 176 | 26 | 34 | 15 | 34 | 221 | 24 | 89 | 30 | 11 | 35 | 11 | 12 | 29 | -32 | |
| 2027 | 17 | 17 | 578 | 160 | 313 | 55 | 73 | 10 | 44 | 385 | 36 | 134 | 45 | 14 | 31 | 14 | 21 | 51 | -20 | |
| 2026 | 10 | 9 | 333 | 61 | 121 | 21 | 29 | 6 | 20 | 149 | 25 | 63 | 27 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 26 | 41 | |
| 2025 | 11 | 11 | 451 | 84 | 155 | 33 | 52 | 6 | 25 | 207 | 26 | 101 | 45 | 18 | 28 | 18 | 11 | 24 | -3 | |
| Career | 49 | 48 | 1758 | 395 | 765 | 135 | 188 | 37 | 123 | 962 | 111 | 387 | 147 | 57 | 109 | 57 | 52 | 130 | -14 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2028 | WBA | MIL | ,576 | 1,26 | 11,7 | 13,7 | 24,3 | 6,2 | 18,0 | 11,9 | 12,8 | 13,8 | 0,5 | -2,9 | 102,0 | 106,1 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | ,557 | 1,23 | 10,7 | 7,4 | 26,6 | 6,5 | 19,9 | 12,7 | 16,1 | 39,5 | 1,3 | -1,2 | 109,1 | 109,5 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | ALB | ,552 | 1,23 | 15,3 | 8,5 | 18,4 | 7,8 | 13,9 | 10,6 | 13,8 | 16,8 | 0,6 | 4,1 | 105,8 | 100,7 | ||
| 2025 | WBA | LV | ,584 | 1,34 | 17,9 | 11,2 | 18,8 | 5,7 | 17,9 | 11,5 | 14,3 | 19,0 | 0,6 | -0,3 | 108,4 | 108,3 | ||
| Career | ,567 | 1,26 | 13,3 | 9,9 | 22,6 | 6,4 | 17,8 | 11,8 | 14,5 | 89,1 | 3,0 | -0,3 | 106,8 | 106,8 | ||||
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
| Playoff | 36 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 9 | |
| Career | 44 | 7 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 31 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 9 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | COL | L | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -9 |
| 12/23 | BRO | L | 31 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
| 12/24 | FL | W | 21 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 39 |
| Total | Player of the Week: 1 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 1 |
| Total | All-League Second Team: 1 |
| 2024 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| 2024 | WBA All-Rookie Second Team |
| 2025 | WBA Most Improved Player |
| 2027 | WBA All-Star |
| 2027 | WBA All-League Second Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/26/2024 | Drafted by the Gamblers with pick #8 of round 1. |
| 7/22/2024 | Assigned to DLG |
| 7/26/2024 | Recalled from the Gamblers(DLG) |
| 11/27/2026 | Traded to the Burning Hell |
| 6/27/2027 | Traded to the Zulus |
| 12/03/2028 | Signed a contract extension for $70.950.000 over 4 years. |
| 20/06/2028 | Exposed to dispersal draft. (Zulus) |
| 25/06/2028 | Drafted by the Beach Bums in the dispersal draft. (Zulus) |
| 25/06/2028 | Traded to the Mayhem |