![]() |
| |||||||
| #32 SG | 6-7, 237lbs | Highlanders | Experience: 7 years | ||||||||
| Born: 12/2/1999 (32) | College: None | Gladbeck, Germany |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | F | B+ | C+ | C | C | D- | F | D | D- | C+ | D+ | C- | C+ | C+ | C- | C+ | ||
| Potential: | F | B | C | C | C | F | F | D | F | C | D | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | AND | 18 | 8 | 20,5 | 6,2 | 0,4 | 1,9 | 1,3 | 1,3 | 1,04 | 0,3 | 0,2 | 2,1 | ,511 | ,900 | ,286 | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 38 | 0 | 5,3 | 2,3 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 0,64 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 0,4 | ,500 | ,565 | ,500 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | 72 | 72 | 30,9 | 10,5 | 0,9 | 3,2 | 2,0 | 1,6 | 1,29 | 0,7 | 0,3 | 2,6 | ,472 | ,746 | ,427 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | 72 | 50 | 32,2 | 13,0 | 0,9 | 3,3 | 1,9 | 1,3 | 1,43 | 0,8 | 0,4 | 2,6 | ,469 | ,754 | ,361 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | AND | 54 | 54 | 30,7 | 10,4 | 1,0 | 3,8 | 1,7 | 1,3 | 1,32 | 0,7 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,468 | ,750 | ,297 | |
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | 80 | 3 | 11,2 | 4,3 | 0,3 | 0,8 | 0,7 | 0,8 | 0,95 | 0,3 | 0,1 | 1,0 | ,439 | ,711 | ,313 | |
| 2025 | WBA | CAP | 47 | 0 | 6,1 | 2,4 | 0,3 | 0,6 | 0,3 | 0,4 | 0,83 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 0,7 | ,489 | ,538 | ,441 | |
| 2024 | WBA | CAP | 68 | 0 | 9,0 | 3,4 | 0,3 | 0,9 | 0,7 | 0,8 | 0,86 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 0,7 | ,472 | ,680 | ,406 | |
| Career | 449 | 187 | 19,1 | 7,0 | 0,6 | 1,9 | 1,2 | 1,0 | 1,17 | 0,5 | 0,2 | 1,5 | ,469 | ,733 | ,367 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBADEV | AND | 2,6 | 5,1 | ,511 | 0,5 | 0,6 | ,900 | 0,3 | 0,6 | ,500 | 1,9 | 3,0 | ,630 | 0,4 | 1,6 | ,286 | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 0,8 | 1,5 | ,500 | 0,3 | 0,6 | ,565 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 1,000 | 0,3 | 0,7 | ,462 | 0,4 | 0,8 | ,500 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | 4,1 | 8,6 | ,472 | 1,3 | 1,8 | ,746 | 1,2 | 1,6 | ,718 | 1,8 | 4,5 | ,407 | 1,1 | 2,5 | ,427 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | 5,0 | 10,6 | ,469 | 1,9 | 2,5 | ,754 | 1,5 | 2,4 | ,653 | 2,3 | 5,2 | ,448 | 1,1 | 3,0 | ,361 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | AND | 4,2 | 8,9 | ,468 | 1,3 | 1,7 | ,750 | 1,6 | 2,5 | ,664 | 1,7 | 3,7 | ,460 | 0,8 | 2,7 | ,297 | |
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | 1,7 | 3,9 | ,439 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,711 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,647 | 0,7 | 1,7 | ,440 | 0,4 | 1,4 | ,313 | |
| 2025 | WBA | CAP | 1,0 | 2,0 | ,489 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,538 | 0,2 | 0,3 | ,769 | 0,4 | 1,0 | ,444 | 0,3 | 0,7 | ,441 | |
| 2024 | WBA | CAP | 1,4 | 2,9 | ,472 | 0,3 | 0,4 | ,680 | 0,3 | 0,5 | ,688 | 0,6 | 1,4 | ,447 | 0,4 | 1,0 | ,406 | |
| Career | 2,7 | 5,8 | ,469 | 0,8 | 1,2 | ,733 | 0,8 | 1,2 | ,672 | 1,2 | 2,8 | ,447 | 0,7 | 1,8 | ,367 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 18 | 8 | 369 | 47 | 92 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 111 | 7 | 41 | 24 | 6 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 208 | |
| 2030 | 38 | 0 | 201 | 29 | 58 | 13 | 23 | 15 | 30 | 86 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -30 | |
| 2029 | 72 | 72 | 2227 | 292 | 619 | 94 | 126 | 76 | 178 | 754 | 65 | 292 | 146 | 53 | 113 | 53 | 18 | 184 | 265 | |
| 2028 | 72 | 50 | 2315 | 359 | 766 | 138 | 183 | 79 | 219 | 935 | 63 | 298 | 134 | 58 | 94 | 58 | 29 | 184 | -194 | |
| 2027 | 54 | 54 | 1656 | 225 | 481 | 69 | 92 | 43 | 145 | 562 | 53 | 259 | 91 | 37 | 69 | 37 | 32 | 95 | 453 | |
| 2026 | 80 | 3 | 898 | 138 | 314 | 32 | 45 | 35 | 112 | 343 | 23 | 85 | 59 | 26 | 62 | 26 | 10 | 82 | -188 | |
| 2025 | 47 | 0 | 289 | 45 | 92 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 34 | 112 | 12 | 39 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 34 | 10 | |
| 2024 | 68 | 0 | 614 | 92 | 195 | 17 | 25 | 28 | 69 | 229 | 22 | 82 | 48 | 16 | 56 | 16 | 9 | 45 | -189 | |
| Career | 449 | 187 | 8569 | 1227 | 2617 | 379 | 517 | 299 | 815 | 3132 | 250 | 1114 | 524 | 208 | 446 | 208 | 109 | 677 | 335 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBADEV | AND | ,583 | 1,21 | 16,8 | 16,1 | 13,1 | 2,8 | 9,3 | 6,7 | 8,3 | -12,0 | -0,4 | 11,6 | 118,8 | 91,2 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | LV | ,632 | 1,48 | 8,1 | 12,8 | 16,6 | 3,0 | 9,1 | 5,8 | 11,4 | 1,2 | 0,0 | -0,8 | 96,1 | 104,7 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | ,559 | 1,22 | 15,6 | 12,1 | 14,4 | 3,8 | 11,3 | 7,9 | 10,7 | 7,3 | 0,2 | 3,7 | 115,3 | 109,3 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | ,553 | 1,22 | 12,5 | 8,7 | 16,4 | 3,2 | 11,2 | 7,4 | 12,5 | 69,7 | 2,3 | -2,7 | 104,7 | 108,7 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | AND | ,539 | 1,17 | 13,4 | 10,1 | 14,2 | 4,2 | 14,1 | 9,5 | 11,7 | 28,9 | 1,0 | 8,4 | 120,0 | 107,0 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | ,515 | 1,09 | 13,0 | 13,6 | 18,8 | 2,9 | 8,1 | 5,5 | 8,0 | -33,3 | -1,1 | -2,4 | 101,9 | 111,9 | ||
| 2025 | WBA | CAP | ,571 | 1,22 | 11,5 | 13,7 | 17,3 | 4,6 | 11,9 | 8,0 | 10,4 | -0,5 | 0,0 | 0,2 | 113,0 | 112,1 | ||
| 2024 | WBA | CAP | ,553 | 1,17 | 15,5 | 18,1 | 18,1 | 3,6 | 11,2 | 7,2 | 9,4 | -14,6 | -0,5 | -2,8 | 97,1 | 112,0 | ||
| Career | ,551 | 1,20 | 13,7 | 11,7 | 15,8 | 3,6 | 11,3 | 7,6 | 10,9 | 46,7 | 1,6 | 0,7 | 110,2 | 108,4 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 1 | 0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | 10 | 10 | 28,2 | 9,1 | 0,8 | 3,0 | 1,4 | 1,0 | 1,40 | 0,6 | 0,1 | 3,2 | ,461 | ,647 | ,357 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | 5 | 5 | 32,0 | 14,0 | 1,0 | 1,8 | 2,2 | 1,2 | 1,83 | 0,4 | 0,4 | 3,2 | ,455 | ,875 | ,250 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | AND | 10 | 10 | 27,8 | 9,9 | 0,7 | 2,8 | 1,4 | 1,0 | 1,40 | 0,7 | 0,4 | 2,7 | ,560 | ,833 | ,435 | |
| Career | 26 | 25 | 27,7 | 10,0 | 0,8 | 2,6 | 1,5 | 1,0 | 1,50 | 0,6 | 0,3 | 2,9 | ,495 | ,769 | ,347 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | 3,5 | 7,6 | ,461 | 1,1 | 1,7 | ,647 | 0,8 | 1,4 | ,571 | 1,7 | 3,4 | ,500 | 1,0 | 2,8 | ,357 | |
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | 5,0 | 11,0 | ,455 | 2,8 | 3,2 | ,875 | 1,8 | 2,8 | ,643 | 2,0 | 3,4 | ,588 | 1,2 | 4,8 | ,250 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | AND | 4,2 | 7,5 | ,560 | 0,5 | 0,6 | ,833 | 1,8 | 2,0 | ,900 | 1,4 | 3,2 | ,438 | 1,0 | 2,3 | ,435 | |
| Career | 3,9 | 7,9 | ,495 | 1,2 | 1,5 | ,769 | 1,3 | 1,8 | ,729 | 1,6 | 3,2 | ,494 | 1,0 | 2,9 | ,347 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
| 2029 | 10 | 10 | 282 | 35 | 76 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 28 | 91 | 8 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 22 | |
| 2028 | 5 | 5 | 160 | 25 | 55 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 24 | 70 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -25 | |
| 2027 | 10 | 10 | 278 | 42 | 75 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 99 | 7 | 35 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 27 | -34 | |
| Career | 26 | 25 | 721 | 102 | 206 | 30 | 39 | 26 | 75 | 260 | 20 | 87 | 39 | 15 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 76 | -39 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBA | LV | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | - | - | -9,9 | -0,3 | 0,0 | -2,0 | 0,0 | 200,0 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | AND | ,554 | 1,20 | 13,1 | 9,3 | 12,8 | 3,8 | 11,7 | 8,1 | 9,2 | -5,4 | -0,2 | 2,2 | 115,2 | 111,3 | ||
| 2028 | WBADEV | AND | ,565 | 1,27 | 13,9 | 7,6 | 17,2 | 4,2 | 7,2 | 5,7 | 12,3 | 4,3 | 0,1 | -5,0 | 108,5 | 114,7 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | AND | ,641 | 1,32 | 13,7 | 9,8 | 13,0 | 3,3 | 11,4 | 7,6 | 11,7 | 4,4 | 0,1 | -3,4 | 111,9 | 118,1 | ||
| Career | ,583 | 1,26 | 13,5 | 9,0 | 13,8 | 3,7 | 10,7 | 7,4 | 10,8 | 3,0 | 0,1 | -1,5 | 112,4 | 114,6 | ||||
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 24 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |
| Playoff | 23 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 8 | |
| Career | 27 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 9 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/27 | TOM | W | 22 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 10/29 | SPR | L | 28 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 10/31 | KAI | W | 25 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/1 | HAM | W | 23 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 11/4 | LM | W | 30 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 11/5 | REN | W | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| 11/10 | TOM | W | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 11/11 | HAM | W | 21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 11/15 | COL | W | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/16 | SL | W | 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 11/19 | FLO | W | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 28 |
| 11/20 | LM | W | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/25 | CLE | L | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 11/26 | MER | W | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/30 | CLE | W | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 12/1 | TOM | W | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| 12/5 | ANK | W | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 12/7 | ANK | W | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 12/11 | GOM | W | 29 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 |
| 12/15 | PEM | W | 31 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 12/19 | ANK | W | 29 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 |
| 12/21 | LM | W | 33 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 4 |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 02/11/2027 | Waived by the Zulus |
| 12/11/2027 | Cleared waivers |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Highlanders |
| 25/07/2030 | Signed with the Gamblers for $1.436.711 over one year. |
| 04/09/2031 | Drafted by the Highlanders in the WBADEV draft. |