| ||||||||
| #34 SF | 6-9, 252lbs | FA | Experience: 6 years | ||||||||
| Born: 9/1/1998 (33) | College: None | Cordoba, Spain |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | B | A- | A- | C+ | C | D+ | D | F | C | C- | D- | F+ | C | C | D+ | A- | ||
| Potential: | B | A | B | C | C | D | D | F | C | D | F | F | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 69 | 0 | 15,0 | 8,9 | 0,6 | 0,8 | 0,6 | 0,7 | 0,91 | 0,2 | 0,1 | 1,4 | ,461 | ,872 | ,290 | |
| 2029 | WBA | FL | 47 | 0 | 7,3 | 3,7 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 0,4 | 0,4 | 1,06 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 0,8 | ,419 | ,810 | ,265 | |
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | 80 | 52 | 26,1 | 18,5 | 1,1 | 1,8 | 1,6 | 1,5 | 1,05 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 2,9 | ,476 | ,876 | ,339 | |
| 2027 | WBA | FRA | 80 | 7 | 17,8 | 12,0 | 0,7 | 0,9 | 1,7 | 1,1 | 1,53 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 2,3 | ,505 | ,883 | ,370 | |
| 2026 | WBA | FRA | 68 | 29 | 30,5 | 20,7 | 1,2 | 2,2 | 2,2 | 1,7 | 1,33 | 0,6 | 0,2 | 3,1 | ,531 | ,880 | ,411 | |
| 2025 | WBA | FRA | 75 | 75 | 31,1 | 18,8 | 1,3 | 2,1 | 2,7 | 1,5 | 1,72 | 0,4 | 0,2 | 3,3 | ,465 | ,858 | ,401 | |
| Career | 419 | 163 | 22,2 | 14,4 | 0,9 | 1,4 | 1,6 | 1,2 | 1,34 | 0,4 | 0,1 | 2,4 | ,486 | ,869 | ,368 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 3,6 | 7,8 | ,461 | 1,1 | 1,2 | ,872 | 1,0 | 1,8 | ,579 | 2,0 | 4,0 | ,495 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,290 | |
| 2029 | WBA | FL | 1,4 | 3,3 | ,419 | 0,7 | 0,9 | ,810 | 0,7 | 1,1 | ,623 | 0,5 | 1,4 | ,338 | 0,2 | 0,7 | ,265 | |
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | 7,7 | 16,2 | ,476 | 1,4 | 1,6 | ,876 | 2,5 | 3,8 | ,663 | 3,5 | 7,4 | ,472 | 1,7 | 5,0 | ,339 | |
| 2027 | WBA | FRA | 4,8 | 9,6 | ,505 | 1,2 | 1,4 | ,883 | 1,5 | 2,2 | ,697 | 2,2 | 4,3 | ,504 | 1,1 | 3,1 | ,370 | |
| 2026 | WBA | FRA | 8,3 | 15,7 | ,531 | 2,1 | 2,4 | ,880 | 2,6 | 3,9 | ,668 | 3,8 | 7,0 | ,536 | 1,9 | 4,7 | ,411 | |
| 2025 | WBA | FRA | 7,4 | 15,9 | ,465 | 2,0 | 2,3 | ,858 | 2,2 | 3,9 | ,572 | 3,2 | 7,1 | ,452 | 2,0 | 5,0 | ,401 | |
| Career | 5,8 | 12,0 | ,486 | 1,5 | 1,7 | ,869 | 1,8 | 2,9 | ,637 | 2,6 | 5,5 | ,484 | 1,3 | 3,6 | ,368 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 69 | 0 | 1034 | 248 | 538 | 75 | 86 | 40 | 138 | 611 | 41 | 95 | 41 | 12 | 45 | 12 | 5 | 97 | -166 | |
| 2029 | 47 | 0 | 342 | 65 | 155 | 34 | 42 | 9 | 34 | 173 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 36 | -13 | |
| 2028 | 80 | 52 | 2088 | 615 | 1293 | 113 | 129 | 136 | 401 | 1479 | 89 | 232 | 127 | 31 | 121 | 31 | 11 | 229 | -569 | |
| 2027 | 80 | 7 | 1427 | 386 | 764 | 98 | 111 | 91 | 246 | 961 | 58 | 132 | 135 | 36 | 88 | 36 | 6 | 185 | -156 | |
| 2026 | 68 | 29 | 2073 | 566 | 1065 | 146 | 166 | 131 | 319 | 1409 | 84 | 233 | 150 | 42 | 113 | 42 | 15 | 209 | -152 | |
| 2025 | 75 | 75 | 2331 | 556 | 1195 | 151 | 176 | 149 | 372 | 1412 | 97 | 254 | 199 | 30 | 116 | 30 | 18 | 244 | -520 | |
| Career | 419 | 163 | 9295 | 2436 | 5010 | 617 | 710 | 556 | 1510 | 6045 | 374 | 964 | 670 | 156 | 500 | 156 | 60 | 1000 | -1576 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | ,531 | 1,14 | 6,2 | 6,8 | 25,3 | 4,5 | 6,1 | 5,3 | 16,7 | 95,2 | 3,2 | -2,4 | 100,0 | 110,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | FL | ,497 | 1,12 | 8,7 | 8,2 | 23,3 | 1,9 | 4,8 | 3,4 | 8,9 | -13,4 | -0,4 | -0,3 | 104,2 | 108,7 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | ,548 | 1,14 | 7,9 | 7,6 | 28,8 | 4,5 | 7,9 | 6,1 | 14,4 | 121,9 | 4,1 | -7,1 | 104,2 | 116,1 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | FRA | ,590 | 1,26 | 13,0 | 8,5 | 26,2 | 4,2 | 6,1 | 5,1 | 16,0 | 117,8 | 3,9 | -2,0 | 107,1 | 111,6 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | FRA | ,619 | 1,32 | 10,7 | 8,1 | 24,4 | 4,5 | 8,1 | 6,3 | 17,5 | 215,7 | 7,2 | -2,2 | 110,7 | 113,7 | ||
| 2025 | WBA | FRA | ,555 | 1,18 | 12,5 | 7,3 | 24,0 | 4,4 | 7,3 | 5,8 | 14,4 | 134,1 | 4,5 | -6,9 | 106,3 | 115,7 | ||
| Career | ,568 | 1,21 | 10,3 | 7,7 | 25,6 | 4,3 | 7,2 | 5,7 | 15,4 | 671,3 | 22,4 | -3,8 | 106,2 | 113,9 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 10 | 2 | 15,6 | 7,7 | 0,4 | 0,6 | 0,4 | 0,6 | 0,67 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,8 | ,465 | 1,000 | ,333 | |
| 2029 | WBA | FL | 7 | 0 | 2,9 | 1,3 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 0,3 | 0,50 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,4 | ,267 | ,500 | ,000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | FRA | 4 | 0 | 25,8 | 20,8 | 1,3 | 1,0 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 0,60 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 2,5 | ,561 | ,750 | ,591 | |
| 2026 | WBA | FRA | 5 | 0 | 31,4 | 19,4 | 0,8 | 2,4 | 3,8 | 2,2 | 1,73 | 0,4 | 0,0 | 2,6 | ,469 | 1,000 | ,485 | |
| Career | 26 | 2 | 16,8 | 10,2 | 0,5 | 0,9 | 1,2 | 1,1 | 1,03 | 0,2 | 0,0 | 1,3 | ,478 | ,850 | ,461 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 3,3 | 7,1 | ,465 | 0,5 | 0,5 | 1,000 | 1,3 | 1,8 | ,722 | 1,4 | 3,5 | ,400 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,333 | |
| 2029 | WBA | FL | 0,6 | 2,1 | ,267 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,500 | 0,1 | 0,4 | ,333 | 0,4 | 1,3 | ,333 | 0,0 | 0,4 | ,000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | FRA | 8,0 | 14,3 | ,561 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ,750 | 1,8 | 2,5 | ,700 | 3,0 | 6,3 | ,480 | 3,3 | 5,5 | ,591 | |
| 2026 | WBA | FRA | 7,6 | 16,2 | ,469 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,000 | 1,8 | 3,8 | ,474 | 2,6 | 5,8 | ,448 | 3,2 | 6,6 | ,485 | |
| Career | 4,1 | 8,6 | ,478 | 0,7 | 0,8 | ,850 | 1,2 | 1,9 | ,600 | 1,6 | 3,8 | ,429 | 1,3 | 2,9 | ,461 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 10 | 2 | 156 | 33 | 71 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 77 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | |
| 2029 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 2027 | 4 | 0 | 103 | 32 | 57 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 83 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -55 | |
| 2026 | 5 | 0 | 157 | 38 | 81 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 33 | 97 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -67 | |
| Career | 26 | 2 | 436 | 107 | 224 | 17 | 20 | 35 | 76 | 266 | 14 | 37 | 30 | 5 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 34 | -94 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | ,521 | 1,08 | 4,8 | 7,2 | 22,5 | 3,4 | 4,5 | 4,0 | 9,8 | -1,5 | -0,1 | 2,4 | 99,6 | 91,6 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | FL | ,250 | 0,60 | 5,3 | 10,5 | 36,4 | 4,5 | 5,9 | 5,1 | -4,8 | -4,8 | -0,2 | 0,6 | 118,9 | 105,3 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | FRA | ,689 | 1,46 | 7,8 | 13,0 | 27,2 | 5,6 | 4,9 | 5,3 | 16,3 | 9,0 | 0,3 | -13,8 | 105,6 | 132,2 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | FRA | ,578 | 1,20 | 16,8 | 9,7 | 24,7 | 2,7 | 9,9 | 6,0 | 13,5 | 6,7 | 0,2 | -13,4 | 107,2 | 126,5 | ||
| Career | ,571 | 1,19 | 10,3 | 9,9 | 25,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 12,0 | 9,3 | 0,3 | -3,6 | 105,0 | 116,4 | ||||
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 32 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
| Career | 42 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 12 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 13 |
| 2025 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| 2025 | WBA All-Rookie First Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/25/2025 | Drafted by the Fury with pick #6 of round 1. |
| 24/07/2029 | Signed with the Burning Hell for $1.161.089 over one year. |
| 25/07/2029 | Released by the Burning Hell |
| 29/07/2029 | Signed with the Beach Bums for $1.161.089 over one year. |
| 28/07/2030 | Re-signed with the Beach Bums for $1.302.282 over one year. |
| 19/10/2030 | Waived by the Beach Bums |
| 29/10/2030 | Cleared waivers |