![]() |
| |||||||
| #51 C | 7-0, 290lbs | Dragons | Experience: 6 years | ||||||||
| Born: 4/7/2002 (29) | College: Kent State | Huber Heights, OH |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | C | C | F- | D+ | F+ | B+ | A | C | D- | D+ | C+ | D | A | C | A | ||
| Potential: | C | C | B | F | D | D | B | A | C | F | D | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $2.289.245 | $2.403.707 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | AZ | 13 | 0 | 6,3 | 1,5 | 0,2 | 1,2 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 0,60 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 1,5 | ,438 | ,625 | ,000 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 10 | 10 | 22,1 | 8,6 | 1,9 | 3,0 | 1,3 | 1,0 | 1,30 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 2,8 | ,551 | ,526 | ,000 | |
| 2030 | WBA | BRO | 55 | 0 | 9,5 | 3,0 | 0,6 | 2,1 | 0,5 | 0,8 | 0,60 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 2,0 | ,592 | ,719 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | BOS | 70 | 0 | 17,4 | 6,1 | 1,2 | 3,8 | 0,7 | 1,2 | 0,60 | 0,3 | 0,8 | 3,2 | ,577 | ,673 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | BRO | 19 | 0 | 2,3 | 0,7 | 0,3 | 0,5 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 0,33 | 0,1 | 0,0 | 0,3 | ,556 | ,750 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | MER | 53 | 10 | 17,6 | 8,8 | 1,5 | 3,8 | 0,8 | 1,1 | 0,70 | 0,3 | 0,7 | 3,4 | ,670 | ,574 | ,000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAL | 9 | 0 | 7,6 | 1,4 | 1,1 | 1,9 | 0,4 | 0,9 | 0,50 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 1,3 | ,455 | ,500 | .000 | |
| 2026 | WBA | MIL | 62 | 0 | 2,8 | 0,8 | 0,2 | 0,6 | 0,1 | 0,2 | 0,50 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 0,4 | ,513 | 1,000 | .000 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | LM | 63 | 4 | 12,8 | 5,3 | 1,2 | 2,7 | 0,4 | 0,7 | 0,49 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 2,1 | ,582 | ,661 | ,000 | |
| Career | 354 | 24 | 11,5 | 4,4 | 0,9 | 2,5 | 0,5 | 0,8 | 0,62 | 0,2 | 0,4 | 2,1 | ,598 | ,643 | ,000 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | AZ | 0,5 | 1,2 | ,438 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,625 | 0,4 | 0,7 | ,556 | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,333 | 0,0 | 0,1 | ,000 | |
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | 3,8 | 6,9 | ,551 | 1,0 | 1,9 | ,526 | 2,8 | 4,4 | ,636 | 1,0 | 2,4 | ,417 | 0,0 | 0,1 | ,000 | |
| 2030 | WBA | BRO | 1,3 | 2,2 | ,592 | 0,4 | 0,6 | ,719 | 0,9 | 1,2 | ,706 | 0,4 | 0,9 | ,442 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | BOS | 2,6 | 4,4 | ,577 | 0,9 | 1,4 | ,673 | 2,0 | 3,0 | ,671 | 0,5 | 1,4 | ,392 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | BRO | 0,3 | 0,5 | ,556 | 0,2 | 0,2 | ,750 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,667 | 0,2 | 0,3 | ,500 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBADEV | MER | 3,8 | 5,7 | ,670 | 1,2 | 2,0 | ,574 | 3,1 | 3,8 | ,810 | 0,8 | 1,9 | ,406 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAL | 0,6 | 1,2 | ,455 | 0,3 | 0,7 | ,500 | 0,3 | 0,8 | ,429 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,500 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2026 | WBA | MIL | 0,3 | 0,6 | ,513 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 1,000 | 0,2 | 0,3 | ,619 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,389 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | LM | 2,0 | 3,5 | ,582 | 1,2 | 1,9 | ,661 | 1,7 | 2,3 | ,762 | 0,3 | 1,2 | ,253 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |
| Career | 1,9 | 3,1 | ,598 | 0,7 | 1,1 | ,643 | 1,4 | 2,0 | ,725 | 0,4 | 1,1 | ,379 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 13 | 0 | 82 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | -18 | |
| 2030 | 10 | 10 | 221 | 38 | 69 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 19 | 49 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28 | -43 | |
| 2030 | 55 | 0 | 525 | 71 | 120 | 23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 32 | 149 | 25 | 18 | 42 | 18 | 14 | 108 | 72 | |
| 2029 | 70 | 0 | 1221 | 179 | 310 | 66 | 98 | 0 | 3 | 424 | 85 | 354 | 51 | 20 | 85 | 20 | 55 | 227 | 220 | |
| 2028 | 19 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -20 | |
| 2027 | 53 | 10 | 932 | 203 | 303 | 62 | 108 | 0 | 2 | 468 | 78 | 277 | 40 | 17 | 57 | 17 | 38 | 180 | 478 | |
| 2027 | 9 | 0 | 68 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -5 | |
| 2026 | 62 | 0 | 174 | 20 | 39 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 15 | 54 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 15 | |
| 2025 | 63 | 4 | 804 | 128 | 220 | 78 | 118 | 0 | 2 | 334 | 75 | 248 | 23 | 13 | 47 | 13 | 28 | 135 | 239 | |
| Career | 354 | 24 | 4071 | 656 | 1097 | 258 | 401 | 0 | 9 | 1570 | 322 | 1191 | 165 | 80 | 267 | 80 | 145 | 740 | 938 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | AZ | ,500 | 1,19 | 10,7 | 17,9 | 12,4 | 2,6 | 22,4 | 11,9 | 3,8 | -8,3 | -0,3 | -1,4 | 103,5 | 117,4 | ||
| 2030 | WBADEV | PEM | ,558 | 1,25 | 13,0 | 10,0 | 14,9 | 10,3 | 19,0 | 14,3 | 13,4 | 9,2 | 0,3 | -4,3 | 101,7 | 111,1 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | BRO | ,612 | 1,38 | 12,4 | 20,9 | 13,9 | 7,3 | 23,8 | 16,0 | 11,3 | 5,3 | 0,2 | 1,3 | 110,4 | 102,0 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | BOS | ,601 | 1,37 | 10,4 | 17,4 | 14,6 | 8,2 | 23,9 | 16,4 | 10,6 | 0,4 | 0,0 | 3,1 | 113,8 | 105,0 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | BRO | ,545 | 1,44 | 6,7 | 20,0 | 12,8 | 12,8 | 35,7 | 21,3 | 12,3 | 1,1 | 0,0 | -1,1 | 93,3 | 121,2 | ||
| 2027 | WBADEV | MER | ,667 | 1,54 | 8,9 | 12,7 | 15,9 | 10,5 | 23,1 | 17,3 | 18,2 | 106,2 | 3,5 | 9,0 | 118,4 | 92,3 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | CAL | ,429 | 1,18 | 15,4 | 30,8 | 13,5 | 16,9 | 26,2 | 21,8 | 6,5 | -4,2 | -0,1 | -0,6 | 104,7 | 107,4 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | MIL | ,558 | 1,23 | 8,6 | 17,2 | 12,2 | 9,5 | 26,0 | 17,5 | 10,8 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 0,2 | 115,9 | 111,9 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | LM | ,614 | 1,52 | 6,7 | 13,7 | 15,5 | 11,0 | 23,9 | 17,6 | 17,1 | 77,5 | 2,6 | 3,8 | 116,1 | 99,0 | ||
| Career | ,617 | 1,43 | 9,7 | 15,7 | 14,8 | 9,4 | 23,7 | 16,8 | 13,7 | 187,6 | 6,3 | 2,6 | 113,7 | 101,7 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | BRO | 12 | 0 | 6,9 | 3,3 | 0,6 | 0,7 | 0,3 | 0,5 | 0,50 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 1,2 | ,750 | ,800 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | BOS | 12 | 5 | 20,2 | 6,4 | 1,7 | 4,8 | 0,9 | 1,3 | 0,73 | 0,3 | 0,4 | 3,3 | ,531 | ,900 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | BRO | 1 | 0 | 6,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAL | 10 | 0 | 11,4 | 3,2 | 1,0 | 2,4 | 0,5 | 0,6 | 0,83 | 0,6 | 1,0 | 3,2 | ,611 | 1,000 | .000 | |
| 2026 | WBA | MIL | 4 | 0 | 2,5 | 0,8 | 0,0 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | ,500 | .000 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | LM | 9 | 0 | 18,0 | 6,6 | 1,9 | 4,0 | 0,6 | 1,4 | 0,38 | 0,1 | 0,6 | 4,0 | ,490 | ,786 | ,000 | |
| Career | 48 | 5 | 12,9 | 4,4 | 1,1 | 2,6 | 0,5 | 0,8 | 0,60 | 0,3 | 0,5 | 2,6 | ,564 | ,854 | ,000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | BRO | 1,5 | 2,0 | ,750 | 0,3 | 0,4 | ,800 | 1,2 | 1,4 | ,824 | 0,3 | 0,6 | ,571 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2029 | WBA | BOS | 2,8 | 5,3 | ,531 | 0,8 | 0,8 | ,900 | 2,1 | 3,3 | ,641 | 0,8 | 2,1 | ,360 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | BRO | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAL | 1,1 | 1,8 | ,611 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,000 | 0,9 | 1,3 | ,692 | 0,2 | 0,5 | ,400 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2026 | WBA | MIL | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,3 | 0,5 | ,500 | 0,3 | 0,3 | 1,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2025 | WBADEV | LM | 2,7 | 5,4 | ,490 | 1,2 | 1,6 | ,786 | 2,0 | 3,1 | ,643 | 0,7 | 2,2 | ,300 | 0,0 | 0,1 | ,000 | |
| Career | 1,8 | 3,3 | ,564 | 0,7 | 0,9 | ,854 | 1,4 | 2,0 | ,684 | 0,4 | 1,2 | ,368 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 12 | 0 | 83 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 4 | |
| 2029 | 12 | 5 | 242 | 34 | 64 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 20 | 77 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 40 | -32 | |
| 2028 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2027 | 10 | 0 | 114 | 11 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 24 | |
| 2026 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |
| 2025 | 9 | 0 | 162 | 24 | 49 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 17 | 53 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 36 | -5 | |
| Career | 48 | 5 | 617 | 88 | 156 | 35 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 211 | 54 | 180 | 24 | 13 | 40 | 13 | 25 | 123 | -10 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBA | BRO | ,769 | 1,67 | 8,6 | 17,1 | 16,2 | 9,2 | 10,8 | 10,0 | 14,6 | 5,0 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 117,0 | 108,6 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | BOS | ,559 | 1,20 | 11,7 | 16,0 | 13,4 | 9,3 | 25,3 | 17,5 | 9,0 | -5,9 | -0,2 | -2,7 | 107,6 | 112,3 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | BRO | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | -0,9 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 110,0 | 122,2 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | CAL | ,727 | 1,78 | 15,2 | 18,2 | 10,5 | 9,9 | 23,5 | 16,7 | 11,9 | 1,9 | 0,1 | 2,4 | 116,6 | 108,0 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | MIL | 1,000 | 3,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 7,2 | 0,0 | 12,5 | 7,7 | 11,1 | 0,1 | 0,0 | -0,3 | 108,7 | 123,8 | ||
| 2025 | WBADEV | LM | ,545 | 1,20 | 6,8 | 17,8 | 15,8 | 11,6 | 23,8 | 17,8 | 11,1 | 1,0 | 0,0 | -0,6 | 100,6 | 102,7 | ||
| Career | ,609 | 1,35 | 10,1 | 16,8 | 13,7 | 9,8 | 22,3 | 16,2 | 10,8 | 1,2 | 0,0 | -0,2 | 108,8 | 108,9 | ||||
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| Playoff | 18 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Career | 26 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/22 | PAR | L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10/25 | FRA | L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/31 | EDM | L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/9 | FL | L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/22 | SHA | W | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
| 11/24 | FL | L | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -18 |
| 11/28 | COL | L | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 12/2 | MIA | L | 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -13 |
| 12/3 | LON | L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/6 | CHI | L | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
| 12/7 | COL | W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 12/11 | BRO | L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/13 | FRA | L | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/17 | ATL | L | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/18 | ALB | L | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/20 | CAL | L | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 1 |
| Total | Championships: 1 |
| 2025 | World Basketball Association Champion |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 6/25/2025 | Drafted by the Honey Bees with pick #22 of round 1. |
| 10/30/2025 | Assigned to DLG |
| 7/21/2026 | Released by the Honey Bees |
| 7/26/2026 | Signed with the Mayhem for $818,735 over one year. |
| 26/7/2027 | Signed with the Rage for $976.367 over one year. |
| 02/11/2027 | Waived by the Rage |
| 12/11/2027 | Cleared waivers |
| 15/11/2027 | Signed with the Outlaws for $976.367 over one year. |
| 20/11/2027 | Assigned to DLG |
| 17/12/2027 | Recalled from the Outlaws(DLG) |
| 23/12/2027 | Waived by the Outlaws |
| 02/01/2028 | Cleared waivers |
| 14/04/2028 | Signed with the Fighting Cocks for $976.367 over one year. |
| 25/07/2028 | Signed with the Rage for $1.066.120 over one year. |
| 23/07/2029 | Signed with the Fighting Cocks for $1.161.089 over one year. |
| 02/11/2029 | Waived by the Fighting Cocks |
| 12/11/2029 | Cleared waivers |
| 18/11/2029 | Signed with the Massacre for $1.161.089 over one year. |
| 23/07/2030 | Signed with the Pandas for $1.302.282 over one year. |
| 24/10/2030 | Waived by the Pandas |
| 03/11/2030 | Cleared waivers |
| 11/12/2030 | Signed with the Rage for $1.302.282 over one year. |
| 23/07/2031 | Signed with the Dragons for $4.692.952 over 2 years. |