| ||||||||
| #54 C | 7-0, 294lbs | FA | Experience: 5 years | ||||||||
| Born: 8/9/1999 (32) | College: None | Etampes, France |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | D+ | C+ | C | D- | D- | F+ | C | A- | C | F+ | D- | C | D | A+ | B- | B | ||
| Potential: | D | C | C | F | D | F | C | A | C | F | F | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | 80 | 2 | 19,6 | 4,7 | 1,0 | 4,1 | 0,8 | 1,2 | 0,66 | 0,3 | 0,6 | 2,2 | ,558 | ,548 | ,400 | |
| 2029 | WBA | FRA | 21 | 5 | 25,3 | 6,8 | 1,8 | 4,5 | 1,0 | 1,6 | 0,59 | 0,5 | 1,1 | 2,2 | ,512 | ,786 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | 54 | 25 | 28,5 | 8,8 | 1,6 | 5,4 | 1,0 | 2,1 | 0,48 | 0,5 | 1,2 | 2,4 | ,534 | ,619 | ,278 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | 77 | 0 | 16,3 | 5,7 | 1,3 | 3,7 | 0,8 | 1,2 | 0,65 | 0,2 | 0,7 | 1,4 | ,527 | ,646 | ,143 | |
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | 78 | 74 | 30,8 | 7,7 | 1,8 | 5,7 | 1,3 | 1,9 | 0,67 | 0,3 | 1,2 | 2,5 | ,508 | ,769 | ,163 | |
| Career | 310 | 106 | 23,5 | 6,6 | 1,4 | 4,6 | 1,0 | 1,6 | 0,61 | 0,3 | 0,9 | 2,1 | ,527 | ,660 | ,235 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | 2,1 | 3,7 | ,558 | 0,4 | 0,8 | ,548 | 1,4 | 1,8 | ,750 | 0,5 | 1,4 | ,365 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,400 | |
| 2029 | WBA | FRA | 3,1 | 6,1 | ,512 | 0,5 | 0,7 | ,786 | 2,1 | 3,5 | ,595 | 1,0 | 2,4 | ,440 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | 3,8 | 7,1 | ,534 | 1,0 | 1,6 | ,619 | 2,4 | 3,7 | ,662 | 1,2 | 2,8 | ,428 | 0,2 | 0,7 | ,278 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | 2,4 | 4,6 | ,527 | 0,8 | 1,2 | ,646 | 1,5 | 2,2 | ,659 | 0,9 | 2,0 | ,451 | 0,1 | 0,4 | ,143 | |
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | 3,4 | 6,6 | ,508 | 0,9 | 1,2 | ,769 | 2,0 | 3,1 | ,665 | 1,2 | 2,9 | ,417 | 0,1 | 0,6 | ,163 | |
| Career | 2,8 | 5,4 | ,527 | 0,7 | 1,1 | ,660 | 1,8 | 2,7 | ,672 | 0,9 | 2,3 | ,420 | 0,1 | 0,5 | ,235 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 80 | 2 | 1568 | 164 | 294 | 34 | 62 | 14 | 35 | 376 | 79 | 403 | 64 | 22 | 97 | 22 | 45 | 174 | -10 | |
| 2029 | 21 | 5 | 531 | 66 | 129 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 143 | 37 | 132 | 20 | 11 | 34 | 11 | 23 | 46 | -84 | |
| 2028 | 54 | 25 | 1539 | 206 | 386 | 52 | 84 | 10 | 36 | 474 | 85 | 378 | 54 | 27 | 113 | 27 | 63 | 130 | -309 | |
| 2027 | 77 | 0 | 1256 | 185 | 351 | 62 | 96 | 4 | 28 | 436 | 99 | 381 | 60 | 14 | 93 | 14 | 57 | 104 | 191 | |
| 2026 | 78 | 74 | 2406 | 262 | 516 | 70 | 91 | 8 | 49 | 602 | 137 | 578 | 99 | 23 | 147 | 23 | 95 | 197 | -186 | |
| Career | 310 | 106 | 7300 | 883 | 1676 | 229 | 347 | 36 | 153 | 2031 | 437 | 1872 | 297 | 97 | 484 | 97 | 283 | 651 | -398 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | ,586 | 1,28 | 13,3 | 20,1 | 11,1 | 5,9 | 24,6 | 15,2 | 8,9 | -38,9 | -1,3 | -0,1 | 113,0 | 113,0 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | FRA | ,533 | 1,11 | 10,6 | 18,0 | 13,3 | 7,3 | 20,3 | 13,5 | 9,0 | -12,7 | -0,4 | -4,0 | 103,6 | 112,1 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | FRA | ,560 | 1,23 | 9,2 | 19,2 | 14,3 | 6,2 | 22,3 | 14,1 | 9,3 | -30,7 | -1,0 | -5,7 | 106,9 | 115,4 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | ,555 | 1,24 | 11,0 | 17,0 | 15,9 | 8,7 | 23,4 | 16,3 | 11,5 | 17,8 | 0,6 | 2,5 | 110,9 | 104,5 | ||
| 2026 | WBA | CAP | ,541 | 1,17 | 12,3 | 18,3 | 12,5 | 6,5 | 21,3 | 13,8 | 8,7 | -68,0 | -2,3 | -2,4 | 110,0 | 113,4 | ||
| Career | ,555 | 1,21 | 11,4 | 18,5 | 13,2 | 6,8 | 22,5 | 14,6 | 9,4 | -132,6 | -4,4 | -1,3 | 109,6 | 112,1 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | 5 | 0 | 16,6 | 7,6 | 1,8 | 1,0 | 0,4 | 1,6 | 0,25 | 0,4 | 0,4 | 2,4 | ,720 | ,500 | 1,000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | 16 | 0 | 9,7 | 3,1 | 0,6 | 2,6 | 0,4 | 0,6 | 0,78 | 0,1 | 0,6 | 0,6 | ,535 | 1,000 | ,400 | |
| Career | 21 | 0 | 11,3 | 4,2 | 0,9 | 2,2 | 0,4 | 0,8 | 0,53 | 0,1 | 0,6 | 1,0 | ,603 | ,750 | ,500 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | 3,6 | 5,0 | ,720 | 0,2 | 0,4 | ,500 | 2,8 | 2,8 | 1,000 | 0,6 | 2,0 | ,300 | 0,2 | 0,2 | 1,000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | 1,4 | 2,7 | ,535 | 0,1 | 0,1 | 1,000 | 0,6 | 1,1 | ,500 | 0,8 | 1,3 | ,600 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,400 | |
| Career | 2,0 | 3,2 | ,603 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,750 | 1,1 | 1,5 | ,719 | 0,7 | 1,4 | ,500 | 0,1 | 0,3 | ,500 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 5 | 0 | 83 | 18 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 | |
| 2027 | 16 | 0 | 155 | 23 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 9 | 50 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 10 | -34 | |
| Career | 21 | 0 | 238 | 41 | 68 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 88 | 18 | 64 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 22 | -44 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBA | BAR | ,731 | 1,52 | 5,6 | 22,2 | 15,7 | 13,8 | 8,6 | 11,4 | 12,6 | 2,6 | 0,1 | -2,0 | 111,1 | 117,9 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | CAP | ,568 | 1,16 | 11,7 | 15,0 | 14,0 | 5,8 | 28,3 | 16,6 | 10,6 | -0,1 | 0,0 | -2,1 | 102,5 | 114,0 | ||
| Career | ,629 | 1,29 | 9,4 | 17,7 | 14,6 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 11,3 | 2,4 | 0,1 | -2,1 | 105,6 | 115,4 | ||||
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | 12 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
| Career | 21 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/23 | ALB | W | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -13 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| 2026 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| 2027 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 7/1/2026 | Drafted by the Zulus with pick #18 of round 1. |
| 20/06/2028 | Exposed to dispersal draft. (Zulus) |
| 25/06/2028 | Drafted by the Fury in the dispersal draft. (Zulus) |
| 23/07/2030 | Signed with the Counts for $1.184.657 over one year. |
| 23/07/2031 | Re-signed with the Counts for $1.327.471 over one year. |
| 25/07/2031 | Released by the Counts |
| 29/07/2031 | Signed with the Badgers for $1.327.471 over one year. |
| 25/10/2031 | Released by the Badgers |