![]() |
| |||||||
| #24 PF | 6-9, 252lbs | Gamblers | Experience: 5 years | ||||||||
| Born: 5/1/2002 (29) | College: None | Athens, Greece |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | C | C | C | C+ | C | D | D | D+ | D+ | C+ | B- | D | A- | A- | C+ | A- | ||
| Potential: | C | C | B | C | C | D | D | D | D | C | B | D | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $1.592.965 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | LV | 21 | 8 | 26,9 | 10,0 | 1,0 | 2,3 | 1,5 | 1,1 | 1,35 | 1,1 | 0,3 | 3,8 | ,464 | ,667 | ,188 | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 80 | 0 | 24,2 | 9,7 | 0,6 | 1,8 | 1,6 | 1,6 | 0,98 | 1,2 | 0,1 | 2,7 | ,496 | ,613 | ,376 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 54 | 50 | 25,2 | 13,4 | 1,1 | 2,6 | 2,2 | 1,0 | 2,11 | 1,1 | 0,1 | 2,4 | ,531 | ,658 | ,430 | |
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | 5 | 0 | 12,8 | 3,8 | 0,2 | 2,0 | 1,2 | 1,6 | 0,75 | 0,6 | 0,0 | 1,2 | ,400 | ,250 | ,250 | |
| 2028 | WBA | CHI | 2 | 0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | ,000 | .000 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | BAR | 80 | 0 | 18,8 | 7,8 | 0,8 | 1,6 | 1,3 | 0,9 | 1,43 | 1,0 | 0,3 | 2,8 | ,489 | ,667 | ,349 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SI | 72 | 72 | 33,2 | 18,7 | 0,9 | 2,9 | 1,4 | 1,8 | 0,80 | 1,9 | 0,3 | 3,1 | ,496 | ,605 | ,337 | |
| Career | 314 | 130 | 24,9 | 11,8 | 0,8 | 2,2 | 1,6 | 1,3 | 1,18 | 1,3 | 0,2 | 2,8 | ,498 | ,626 | ,354 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | LV | 4,0 | 8,5 | ,464 | 1,7 | 2,6 | ,667 | 2,6 | 4,2 | ,625 | 0,9 | 2,0 | ,442 | 0,4 | 2,3 | ,188 | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 3,7 | 7,4 | ,496 | 1,6 | 2,6 | ,613 | 1,8 | 2,7 | ,682 | 1,0 | 2,5 | ,402 | 0,8 | 2,2 | ,376 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 5,2 | 9,9 | ,531 | 2,0 | 3,0 | ,658 | 2,8 | 4,1 | ,683 | 1,4 | 3,5 | ,415 | 1,0 | 2,2 | ,430 | |
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | 1,6 | 4,0 | ,400 | 0,4 | 1,6 | ,250 | 1,2 | 1,6 | ,750 | 0,2 | 1,6 | ,125 | 0,2 | 0,8 | ,250 | |
| 2028 | WBA | CHI | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | 0,0 | 0,5 | ,000 | 0,0 | 0,0 | .000 | |
| 2027 | WBA | BAR | 3,1 | 6,3 | ,489 | 1,1 | 1,7 | ,667 | 1,9 | 3,0 | ,644 | 0,7 | 2,0 | ,356 | 0,5 | 1,3 | ,349 | |
| 2026 | WBADEV | SI | 7,3 | 14,8 | ,496 | 2,8 | 4,7 | ,605 | 4,4 | 6,5 | ,675 | 1,8 | 4,8 | ,366 | 1,2 | 3,4 | ,337 | |
| Career | 4,6 | 9,2 | ,498 | 1,8 | 2,9 | ,626 | 2,6 | 4,0 | ,669 | 1,2 | 3,0 | ,383 | 0,8 | 2,2 | ,354 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 21 | 8 | 564 | 83 | 179 | 36 | 54 | 9 | 48 | 211 | 22 | 70 | 31 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 6 | 80 | -58 | |
| 2030 | 80 | 0 | 1933 | 293 | 591 | 125 | 204 | 67 | 178 | 778 | 48 | 194 | 124 | 92 | 126 | 92 | 9 | 218 | -102 | |
| 2029 | 54 | 50 | 1359 | 283 | 533 | 106 | 161 | 52 | 121 | 724 | 60 | 199 | 118 | 62 | 56 | 62 | 4 | 127 | 580 | |
| 2029 | 5 | 0 | 64 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
| 2028 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | |
| 2027 | 80 | 0 | 1505 | 247 | 505 | 90 | 135 | 37 | 106 | 621 | 61 | 187 | 107 | 82 | 75 | 82 | 23 | 223 | -349 | |
| 2026 | 72 | 72 | 2391 | 528 | 1064 | 204 | 337 | 83 | 246 | 1343 | 68 | 279 | 102 | 138 | 127 | 138 | 19 | 226 | 382 | |
| Career | 314 | 130 | 7818 | 1442 | 2893 | 563 | 899 | 249 | 703 | 3696 | 260 | 940 | 488 | 400 | 415 | 400 | 61 | 880 | 454 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | LV | ,522 | 1,18 | 12,1 | 8,9 | 17,4 | 4,4 | 11,0 | 7,5 | 9,2 | -19,0 | -0,6 | -2,8 | 107,1 | 112,2 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | LV | ,571 | 1,32 | 13,3 | 13,5 | 18,0 | 2,8 | 9,3 | 5,9 | 11,5 | 14,6 | 0,5 | -1,3 | 105,0 | 107,6 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | ,599 | 1,36 | 15,2 | 7,2 | 19,8 | 5,0 | 10,7 | 8,0 | 18,7 | 165,8 | 5,5 | 10,7 | 116,5 | 96,1 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | PAR | ,417 | 0,95 | 15,8 | 21,1 | 22,5 | 2,0 | 15,4 | 9,5 | 3,4 | -6,8 | -0,2 | 0,4 | 101,5 | 101,6 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | CHI | ,000 | 0,00 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 19,8 | 0,0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | -16,0 | -0,8 | 0,0 | -0,5 | 0,0 | 25,0 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | BAR | ,550 | 1,23 | 14,3 | 10,1 | 17,7 | 4,5 | 9,6 | 7,1 | 11,9 | 9,9 | 0,3 | -4,4 | 104,6 | 116,0 | ||
| 2026 | WBADEV | SI | ,554 | 1,26 | 7,1 | 8,8 | 22,6 | 3,5 | 10,6 | 7,1 | 18,7 | 293,7 | 9,8 | 5,3 | 107,0 | 97,9 | ||
| Career | ,562 | 1,28 | 11,6 | 9,9 | 19,7 | 3,8 | 10,2 | 7,0 | 14,8 | 457,5 | 15,2 | 1,4 | 107,6 | 104,7 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 9 | 0 | 17,9 | 6,0 | 0,6 | 1,7 | 0,8 | 1,1 | 0,70 | 0,9 | 0,1 | 2,2 | ,469 | ,375 | ,313 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 18 | 18 | 31,8 | 15,8 | 0,9 | 3,4 | 2,7 | 1,6 | 1,71 | 1,4 | 0,3 | 2,6 | ,489 | ,655 | ,362 | |
| 2027 | WBA | BAR | 4 | 0 | 21,0 | 5,8 | 0,5 | 1,5 | 1,3 | 2,0 | 0,63 | 1,8 | 0,5 | 4,0 | ,391 | ,500 | ,286 | |
| Career | 31 | 18 | 26,4 | 11,7 | 0,7 | 2,7 | 1,9 | 1,5 | 1,30 | 1,3 | 0,3 | 2,7 | ,478 | ,611 | ,348 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | LV | 2,6 | 5,4 | ,469 | 0,3 | 0,9 | ,375 | 1,4 | 2,1 | ,684 | 0,6 | 1,6 | ,357 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,313 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 6,2 | 12,6 | ,489 | 2,1 | 3,2 | ,655 | 2,9 | 4,3 | ,679 | 1,8 | 4,4 | ,413 | 1,4 | 3,8 | ,362 | |
| 2027 | WBA | BAR | 2,3 | 5,8 | ,391 | 0,8 | 1,5 | ,500 | 1,0 | 1,3 | ,800 | 0,8 | 2,8 | ,273 | 0,5 | 1,8 | ,286 | |
| Career | 4,6 | 9,6 | ,478 | 1,4 | 2,3 | ,611 | 2,3 | 3,3 | ,686 | 1,3 | 3,4 | ,390 | 1,0 | 3,0 | ,348 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 9 | 0 | 161 | 23 | 49 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 54 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 8 | |
| 2029 | 18 | 18 | 573 | 111 | 227 | 38 | 58 | 25 | 69 | 285 | 16 | 78 | 48 | 25 | 28 | 25 | 5 | 47 | 202 | |
| 2027 | 4 | 0 | 84 | 9 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 16 | -73 | |
| Career | 31 | 18 | 818 | 143 | 299 | 44 | 72 | 32 | 92 | 362 | 23 | 106 | 60 | 40 | 46 | 40 | 8 | 83 | 137 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBA | LV | ,509 | 1,10 | 10,0 | 14,3 | 16,5 | 3,4 | 12,3 | 7,5 | 6,7 | -10,3 | -0,3 | 0,9 | 104,1 | 102,6 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | ,561 | 1,26 | 14,6 | 8,5 | 19,1 | 3,1 | 11,2 | 7,3 | 15,3 | 41,4 | 1,4 | 11,2 | 111,9 | 97,2 | ||
| 2027 | WBA | BAR | ,462 | 1,00 | 12,8 | 20,5 | 16,7 | 2,4 | 11,3 | 5,9 | 4,2 | -9,2 | -0,3 | -18,3 | 95,2 | 136,4 | ||
| Career | ,547 | 1,21 | 13,7 | 10,5 | 18,3 | 3,1 | 11,4 | 7,2 | 12,5 | 21,9 | 0,7 | 4,4 | 108,8 | 102,2 | ||||
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 17 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | |
| Playoff | 25 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 8 | |
| Career | 42 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 31 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 12 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | CAL | W | 31 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
| 10/24 | FL | L | 30 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -22 |
| 10/25 | TOR | W | 24 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 |
| 10/27 | EDM | W | 28 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| 10/31 | LON | W | 27 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| 11/1 | BOS | L | 29 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -10 |
| 11/4 | BRO | W | 27 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 11/8 | MIA | L | 26 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 11/9 | ATL | L | 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 11/12 | COL | L | 27 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -27 |
| 11/13 | ALB | L | 21 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -4 |
| 11/16 | LON | L | 29 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -19 |
| 11/17 | MIL | L | 25 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 |
| 11/21 | CHI | L | 32 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -11 |
| 11/23 | BRO | L | 31 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -24 |
| 11/25 | COL | L | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| 11/26 | CAL | W | 24 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 11/29 | BRO | W | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
| 11/30 | FL | W | 27 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 12/3 | PAR | L | 21 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -13 |
| 12/7 | FL | L | 23 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -19 |
| 12/9 | SHA | L | 32 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| 12/11 | MIL | W | 42 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 |
| 12/12 | MIA | W | 34 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 31 |
| 12/14 | ATL | L | 17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
| 12/16 | COL | L | 35 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -10 |
| 12/17 | BOS | W | 29 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 16 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 1 |
| Total | All-Defensive First Team: 1 |
| Total | Championships: 1 |
| 2026 | WBADEV Rookie Game Participant |
| 2026 | WBADEV All-Star |
| 2026 | WBADEV All-Rookie First Team |
| 2026 | WBADEV All-Defensive First Team |
| 2027 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| 2029 | WBA Developmental League Champion |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 10/29/2026 | Assigned to DLG |
| 26/7/2027 | Traded to the Counts |
| 19/07/2028 | Waived by the Counts |
| 29/07/2028 | Cleared waivers |
| 04/08/2028 | Signed with the Massacre for $1.018.737 over one year. |
| 27/12/2028 | Waived by the Massacre |
| 06/01/2029 | Claimed on waivers by the Hitmen |
| 29/07/2029 | Signed with the Rage for $1.111.681 over one year. |
| 30/10/2029 | Waived by the Rage |
| 09/11/2029 | Cleared waivers |
| 01/03/2030 | Signed with the Honey Bees for $1.111.681 over one year. |
| 14/03/2030 | Waived by the Honey Bees |
| 24/03/2030 | Cleared waivers |
| 24/03/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 24/03/2030 | Signed by the Bahlam |
| 03/06/2030 | Returned to DLG team |
| 03/06/2030 | Signed by the Bahlam |
| 23/07/2030 | Signed with the Gamblers for $1.184.657 over one year. |
| 23/07/2031 | Re-signed with the Gamblers for $1.592.965 over one year. |