![]() |
| |||||||
| #40 C | 6-10, 272lbs | Pandas | Experience: 3 years | ||||||||
| Born: 9/22/2001 (30) | College: None | Bollene, France |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | B | B- | B- | F | C | C- | C | C+ | B | D+ | C | C | C | A- | C | B- | ||
| Potential: | B | B | B | F | D | D | C | C | B | D | C | C | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $2.827.819 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | SHA | 20 | 0 | 19,6 | 9,2 | 1,6 | 2,7 | 0,9 | 1,0 | 0,85 | 0,6 | 0,8 | 3,1 | ,527 | ,683 | ,250 | |
| 2030 | WBA | SHA | 75 | 41 | 22,6 | 9,6 | 1,5 | 3,5 | 1,4 | 1,4 | 1,06 | 0,5 | 0,6 | 3,0 | ,498 | ,752 | ,250 | |
| 2029 | WBA | SHA | 47 | 0 | 7,7 | 3,2 | 0,5 | 1,1 | 0,5 | 0,4 | 1,32 | 0,2 | 0,3 | 0,7 | ,489 | ,864 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | SHA | 74 | 0 | 10,9 | 4,7 | 0,6 | 1,5 | 0,7 | 0,6 | 1,20 | 0,5 | 0,6 | 0,9 | ,487 | ,800 | ,222 | |
| Career | 216 | 41 | 15,0 | 6,5 | 1,0 | 2,2 | 0,9 | 0,9 | 1,10 | 0,4 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,498 | ,762 | ,190 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | SHA | 3,9 | 7,3 | ,527 | 1,4 | 2,1 | ,683 | 2,5 | 4,0 | ,625 | 1,3 | 3,1 | ,419 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,250 | |
| 2030 | WBA | SHA | 4,0 | 8,1 | ,498 | 1,5 | 2,0 | ,752 | 2,9 | 4,7 | ,611 | 1,1 | 3,2 | ,347 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,250 | |
| 2029 | WBA | SHA | 1,4 | 2,9 | ,489 | 0,4 | 0,5 | ,864 | 0,9 | 1,6 | ,595 | 0,5 | 1,1 | ,415 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,000 | |
| 2028 | WBA | SHA | 2,0 | 4,0 | ,487 | 0,7 | 0,9 | ,800 | 1,3 | 2,0 | ,624 | 0,6 | 1,8 | ,366 | 0,1 | 0,2 | ,222 | |
| Career | 2,7 | 5,5 | ,498 | 1,0 | 1,3 | ,762 | 1,9 | 3,0 | ,614 | 0,8 | 2,3 | ,369 | 0,0 | 0,2 | ,190 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 20 | 0 | 391 | 77 | 146 | 28 | 41 | 1 | 4 | 183 | 31 | 84 | 17 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 62 | -135 | |
| 2030 | 75 | 41 | 1693 | 301 | 604 | 112 | 149 | 3 | 12 | 717 | 111 | 377 | 108 | 38 | 102 | 38 | 46 | 228 | -231 | |
| 2029 | 47 | 0 | 361 | 66 | 135 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 151 | 23 | 75 | 25 | 9 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 35 | -96 | |
| 2028 | 74 | 0 | 803 | 145 | 298 | 52 | 65 | 4 | 18 | 346 | 42 | 153 | 53 | 34 | 44 | 34 | 45 | 65 | -153 | |
| Career | 216 | 41 | 3248 | 589 | 1183 | 211 | 277 | 8 | 42 | 1397 | 207 | 689 | 203 | 92 | 185 | 92 | 122 | 390 | -615 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | SHA | ,561 | 1,25 | 8,5 | 10,0 | 18,9 | 8,3 | 16,8 | 12,2 | 12,7 | 12,5 | 0,4 | -6,8 | 98,8 | 115,0 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | SHA | ,534 | 1,19 | 12,3 | 11,6 | 19,1 | 7,4 | 18,4 | 12,7 | 13,2 | 66,0 | 2,2 | -3,1 | 104,8 | 110,4 | ||
| 2029 | WBA | SHA | ,524 | 1,12 | 13,2 | 10,1 | 19,2 | 6,8 | 17,0 | 11,7 | 12,9 | 12,2 | 0,4 | -2,0 | 105,3 | 118,2 | ||
| 2028 | WBA | SHA | ,529 | 1,16 | 12,5 | 10,4 | 19,7 | 5,5 | 15,5 | 10,3 | 14,4 | 45,5 | 1,5 | -2,1 | 100,9 | 109,3 | ||
| Career | ,535 | 1,18 | 12,0 | 10,9 | 19,2 | 6,9 | 17,3 | 11,9 | 13,4 | 136,2 | 4,5 | -2,8 | 103,1 | 111,5 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| Career | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| Career | .000 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0,0 | - | - | - | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0.0 | - | - | ||||
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 19 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
| Playoff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 28 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 3 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 10/21 | FL | L | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -23 |
| 10/22 | MIA | W | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 10/24 | CAL | W | 22 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 10/26 | COL | L | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -13 |
| 10/27 | MIA | L | 22 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -8 |
| 11/2 | FRA | L | 33 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 |
| 11/4 | LON | L | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
| 11/5 | MIL | W | 23 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 11/11 | CAL | L | 19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 11/12 | MIA | W | 30 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 11/14 | EDM | L | 23 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -7 |
| 11/17 | CAL | L | 17 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 11/18 | CAN | L | 28 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -7 |
| 11/22 | AZ | L | 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -15 |
| 11/23 | MIL | L | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -8 |
| 11/27 | ALB | L | 18 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -4 |
| 11/28 | FRA | L | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -12 |
| 11/30 | LON | L | 20 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -8 |
| 12/3 | BAR | L | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -17 |
| 12/4 | BRO | L | 29 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -24 |
| 12/8 | CHI | L | 22 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -18 |
| 12/9 | LV | W | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 12/12 | BAR | W | 17 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 12/13 | ALB | L | 14 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -15 |
| 12/16 | MIL | W | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 12/17 | COL | L | 22 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -20 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 1 |
| 2028 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| 2029 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 28/06/2028 | Drafted by the Pandas with pick #13 of round 1. |