![]() |
| |||||||
| #31 PF | 6-11, 272lbs | Outlaws | Experience: 2 years | ||||||||
| Born: 1/10/2009 (22) | College: None | Newcastle, UK |
| Attributes | ||||||||||||||||||
| INS | JPS | FT | 3PS | HND | PAS | ORB | DRB | PSD | PRD | STL | BLK | QKN | STR | JMP | STA | |||
| Current: | A- | B | A- | C- | C | C | A | A | A- | C | C | A | B | A | A- | A- | ||
| Potential: | A | B | A | C | C | C | A | A | A | C | C | A | ||||||
| Health: | Good | |||||||||||||||||
| Status: | Active Roster | |||||||||||||||||
| Contract | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2031 | 2032 | 2033 | 2034 | 2035 | 2036 | 2037 | 2038 | |||||||||||
| Value: | $4.176.557 | $4.648.104 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||||||||||
| Option: | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | None | ||||||||||
| Bird Years: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | CAN | 20 | 20 | 33,4 | 24,6 | 2,3 | 6,6 | 3,4 | 2,4 | 1,43 | 0,9 | 3,1 | 2,3 | ,571 | ,723 | ,190 | |
| 2030 | WBA | CAN | 79 | 79 | 33,6 | 24,9 | 2,5 | 5,9 | 2,9 | 2,5 | 1,17 | 0,8 | 2,1 | 2,0 | ,590 | ,773 | ,208 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 58 | 58 | 34,0 | 36,1 | 3,3 | 7,1 | 2,1 | 2,4 | 0,86 | 1,0 | 2,3 | 2,1 | ,612 | ,815 | ,231 | |
| Career | 157 | 157 | 33,7 | 29,0 | 2,8 | 6,4 | 2,7 | 2,5 | 1,09 | 0,9 | 2,3 | 2,0 | ,597 | ,787 | ,215 | |||
| Shooting Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2031 | WBA | CAN | 9,4 | 16,5 | ,571 | 5,6 | 7,8 | ,723 | 7,3 | 11,2 | ,655 | 1,9 | 4,3 | ,447 | 0,2 | 1,1 | ,190 | |
| 2030 | WBA | CAN | 10,0 | 16,9 | ,590 | 4,7 | 6,1 | ,773 | 7,9 | 11,4 | ,694 | 1,9 | 4,6 | ,407 | 0,2 | 0,9 | ,208 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 13,9 | 22,7 | ,612 | 8,0 | 9,8 | ,815 | 11,3 | 15,9 | ,712 | 2,3 | 5,7 | ,407 | 0,3 | 1,1 | ,231 | |
| Career | 11,3 | 19,0 | ,597 | 6,1 | 7,7 | ,787 | 9,1 | 13,0 | ,698 | 2,0 | 5,0 | ,411 | 0,2 | 1,0 | ,215 | |||
| Season Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2031 | 20 | 20 | 667 | 188 | 329 | 112 | 155 | 4 | 21 | 492 | 45 | 177 | 67 | 17 | 47 | 17 | 61 | 46 | 162 | |
| 2030 | 79 | 79 | 2651 | 787 | 1335 | 375 | 485 | 15 | 72 | 1964 | 201 | 665 | 230 | 67 | 197 | 67 | 167 | 155 | 383 | |
| 2029 | 58 | 58 | 1973 | 806 | 1318 | 464 | 569 | 15 | 65 | 2091 | 192 | 601 | 122 | 57 | 142 | 57 | 134 | 120 | 929 | |
| Career | 157 | 157 | 5291 | 1781 | 2982 | 951 | 1209 | 34 | 158 | 4547 | 438 | 1443 | 419 | 141 | 386 | 141 | 362 | 321 | 1474 | |
| Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2031 | WBA | CAN | ,620 | 1,50 | 13,1 | 9,2 | 28,4 | 8,4 | 21,1 | 15,3 | 24,3 | 127,1 | 4,2 | 8,1 | 114,4 | 103,0 | ||
| 2030 | WBA | CAN | ,634 | 1,47 | 11,6 | 10,0 | 28,0 | 9,3 | 20,1 | 14,9 | 28,0 | 651,4 | 21,7 | 4,8 | 114,1 | 107,9 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | ,667 | 1,59 | 6,7 | 7,8 | 34,2 | 11,6 | 22,1 | 17,1 | 39,4 | 822,2 | 27,4 | 16,0 | 120,5 | 97,4 | ||
| Career | ,647 | 1,52 | 9,7 | 8,9 | 30,4 | 10,1 | 21,0 | 15,8 | 31,8 | 1600,7 | 53,4 | 9,4 | 116,5 | 103,4 | ||||
| Playoff Averages | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | G | GS | MIN | PTS | ORB | DRB | AST | TO | A/T | STL | BLK | PF | FG% | FT% | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | CAN | 11 | 11 | 37,4 | 26,2 | 3,5 | 6,3 | 4,1 | 1,5 | 2,81 | 1,1 | 1,3 | 1,5 | ,540 | ,768 | ,357 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 18 | 18 | 37,3 | 42,0 | 3,2 | 8,7 | 3,6 | 2,6 | 1,36 | 1,7 | 3,3 | 1,6 | ,641 | ,801 | ,333 | |
| Career | 29 | 29 | 37,3 | 36,0 | 3,3 | 7,8 | 3,8 | 2,2 | 1,73 | 1,5 | 2,6 | 1,6 | ,609 | ,793 | ,343 | |||
| Playoff Shooting | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | FGM | FGA | FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | INM | INA | IN% | JSM | JSA | JS% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | |
| 2030 | WBA | CAN | 10,5 | 19,4 | ,540 | 4,8 | 6,3 | ,768 | 8,1 | 12,3 | ,659 | 1,9 | 5,8 | ,328 | 0,5 | 1,3 | ,357 | |
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | 16,0 | 24,9 | ,641 | 9,6 | 12,0 | ,801 | 13,5 | 18,6 | ,728 | 2,1 | 5,2 | ,404 | 0,4 | 1,2 | ,333 | |
| Career | 13,9 | 22,8 | ,609 | 7,8 | 9,8 | ,793 | 11,4 | 16,2 | ,708 | 2,0 | 5,4 | ,373 | 0,4 | 1,2 | ,343 | |||
| Playoff Totals | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | G | GS | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- | |
| 2030 | 11 | 11 | 411 | 115 | 213 | 53 | 69 | 5 | 14 | 288 | 38 | 107 | 45 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 58 | |
| 2029 | 18 | 18 | 672 | 288 | 449 | 173 | 216 | 7 | 21 | 756 | 57 | 214 | 64 | 31 | 47 | 31 | 60 | 29 | 309 | |
| Career | 29 | 29 | 1083 | 403 | 662 | 226 | 285 | 12 | 35 | 1044 | 95 | 321 | 109 | 43 | 63 | 43 | 74 | 46 | 367 | |
| Playoff Efficiency | ||||||||||||||||||
| Season | LGE | TEAM | TS% | PPS | AST | TO | USG | ORR | DRR | RR | PER | VA | EWA | +/- | OEFF | DEFF | ||
| 2030 | WBA | CAN | ,593 | 1,35 | 14,8 | 5,3 | 27,4 | 10,5 | 19,9 | 15,1 | 21,5 | 61,3 | 2,0 | 5,3 | 117,1 | 109,7 | ||
| 2029 | WBADEV | MER | ,695 | 1,68 | 9,8 | 7,2 | 36,1 | 9,5 | 23,2 | 16,8 | 40,0 | 286,4 | 9,5 | 17,2 | 114,8 | 94,0 | ||
| Career | ,663 | 1,58 | 11,4 | 6,6 | 32,8 | 9,9 | 22,1 | 16,2 | 33,0 | 347,7 | 11,6 | 12,7 | 115,6 | 99,7 | ||||
| Career Highs | ||||||||||||||
| Type | PTS | OREB | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | |
| Season | 40 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 28 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 3 | |
| Playoff | 55 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 38 | 18 | 23 | 2 | 4 | |
| Career | 59 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 38 | 18 | 23 | 3 | 5 | |
| Game Logs | ||||||||||||||||||
| Date | Opp | W/L | MIN | FGM | FGA | FTM | FTA | 3PM | 3PA | PTS | ORB | REB | AST | TO | STL | BLK | PF | +/- |
| 11/4 | MIA | W | 32 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
| 11/5 | BRO | L | 36 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -13 |
| 11/9 | PAR | L | 26 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -26 |
| 11/10 | LON | W | 39 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
| 11/14 | FL | L | 33 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -2 |
| 11/16 | FL | L | 29 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -10 |
| 11/18 | SHA | W | 30 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
| 11/19 | ALB | L | 40 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 |
| 11/24 | TOR | W | 24 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 33 |
| 11/25 | LON | W | 30 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
| 11/27 | FRA | W | 36 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| 11/29 | COL | W | 31 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 12/1 | ALB | W | 39 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
| 12/3 | TOR | W | 36 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| 12/5 | BAR | W | 26 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
| 12/6 | TOR | W | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 32 |
| 12/10 | CAL | W | 35 | 18 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 12/11 | ALB | W | 35 | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -5 |
| 12/15 | FRA | L | 39 | 12 | 17 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/16 | BRO | W | 45 | 15 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | -5 |
| Awards & Achievements | |
| Season | Award |
| Total | Player of the Game: 90 |
| Total | Player of the Week: 11 |
| Total | Player of the Month: 4 |
| Total | All-Star Appearances: 1 |
| Total | All-League First Team: 1 |
| Total | All-League Second Team: 1 |
| Total | All-Defensive First Team: 1 |
| Total | Playoff MVP: 1 |
| Total | Most Valuable Player: 1 |
| Total | Scoring Leader: 1 |
| Total | Rebounds Leader: 1 |
| 2029 | WBADEV Rookie of the Year |
| 2029 | WBADEV Most Valuable Player |
| 2029 | WBADEV All-League First Team |
| 2029 | WBADEV All-Rookie First Team |
| 2029 | WBADEV All-Defensive First Team |
| 2029 | WBADEV Scoring Leader |
| 2029 | WBADEV Rebounds Leader |
| 2029 | WBADEV Playoff MVP |
| 2030 | WBA Rookie Game Participant |
| 2030 | WBA Rookie Game MVP |
| 2030 | WBA All-Star |
| 2030 | WBA All-League Second Team |
| 2030 | WBA All-Rookie First Team |
| Transactions | |
| Date | Action |
| 27/06/2029 | Drafted by the Outlaws with pick #7 of round 1. |
| 19/10/2029 | Assigned to DLG |
| 28/10/2029 | Recalled from the Outlaws(DLG) |
| 30/10/2029 | Assigned to DLG |
| 20/04/2030 | Assigned to DLG |